10,636

Properties in ZIP Code 91406

Section Image
    • 16800 Saticoy St Unit 1, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $557,784 Not Listed For Sale

      16800 Saticoy St Unit 1, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      16800 Saticoy St Unit 1, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $406/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Oct 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Contreras Rodeo Realty

    • 7046 De Celis Place Unit 2, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $586,276 Not Listed For Sale

      7046 De Celis Place Unit 2, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7046 De Celis Place Unit 2, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $489/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hermine Temurian Coldwell Banker Hallmark Realty

    • 6921 Kian Ct, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,162,179 Not Listed For Sale

      6921 Kian Ct, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6921 Kian Ct, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Luppi Park Regency Realty

    • 16420 Kittridge St Unit 5, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $637,978 Not Listed For Sale

      16420 Kittridge St Unit 5, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      16420 Kittridge St Unit 5, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Ordonez Park Regency Realty

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,150,071 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $530/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim McLaughlin Sotheby's International Realty

    • 6545 Woodley Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,172,435 Not Listed For Sale

      6545 Woodley Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6545 Woodley Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $627/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Hernandez Sync Brokerage Inc.

    • /25

      Est $906,732 Not Listed For Sale

      16130 Kittridge St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      16130 Kittridge St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $833,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elle Davidson Pardee Properties

    • 16116 Haynes St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $860,565 Not Listed For Sale

      16116 Haynes St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16116 Haynes St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $783/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 17, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Segovia Luxury Collective

    • 16015 Kittridge St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $917,251 Not Listed For Sale

      16015 Kittridge St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,702 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      16015 Kittridge St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $529/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Ull David Ull, Broker

    • 6648 Whitman Ave, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

      Est $1,104,416 Not Listed For Sale

      6648 Whitman Ave, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6648 Whitman Ave, Lake Balboa, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,054,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lilach Depas Equity Union

    • /70

      Est $1,004,365 Not Listed For Sale

      6560 Petit Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6560 Petit Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $467/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $980,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Turner Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • /7

      Est $805,130 Not Listed For Sale

      6525 Ruffner Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6525 Ruffner Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $694/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Sosa Cornerstone Properties

    • /31

      Est $1,083,906 Not Listed For Sale

      6557 Ruffner Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6557 Ruffner Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $695/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,132,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent David Fein eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /23

      Est $989,178 Not Listed For Sale

      6554 Ruffner Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6554 Ruffner Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,002,345
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hill Sotheby's International Realty

    • 6649 Gerald Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $862,374 Not Listed For Sale

      6649 Gerald Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6649 Gerald Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • $770/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Myron Curry Redfin

    • /35

      Est $965,390 Not Listed For Sale

      16536 Gilmore St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16536 Gilmore St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $696/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Hill Sotheby's International Realty

    • 6640 Gerald Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $848,953 Not Listed For Sale

      6640 Gerald Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6640 Gerald Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sunny Narang Real Brokerage Technologies Inc

    • /32

      Est $888,412 Not Listed For Sale

      6430 Hayvenhurst Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,281 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6430 Hayvenhurst Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Garvin RE/MAX ONE

    • 16400 Haynes St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $917,931 Not Listed For Sale

      16400 Haynes St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      16400 Haynes St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $642/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renata D'egidio Keller Williams Real Estate Services

    • 6957 Wish Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,331,548 Not Listed For Sale

      6957 Wish Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      6957 Wish Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $582/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,414,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brad Wiseman Equity Union

    • 17617 Gilmore St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $948,136 Not Listed For Sale

      17617 Gilmore St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17617 Gilmore St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Seann Brown Park Regency Realty

    • 17441 Hamlin St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,189,882 Not Listed For Sale

      17441 Hamlin St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17441 Hamlin St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $605/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Isomaki Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 17642 Lemay St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,103,690 Not Listed For Sale

      17642 Lemay St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17642 Lemay St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $654/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angel Nova LPT Realty, Inc

    • /49

      Est $966,544 Not Listed For Sale

      17605 Lemay St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17605 Lemay St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $985,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Pepper Sotheby's International Realty

    • 6600 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,082,871 Not Listed For Sale

      6600 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      6600 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Racquel Wilder Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    • 6722 Bianca Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,064,751 Not Listed For Sale

      6722 Bianca Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6722 Bianca Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $547/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Aslanian Equity Union

    • 6960 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,173,296 Not Listed For Sale

      6960 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,914 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      6960 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $692/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,325,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shira Dunn Keller Williams Luxury

    • 6859 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $872,657 Not Listed For Sale

      6859 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6859 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $752/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Kellstrom NextHome Real Estate Rockstars

    • 6909 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $937,204 Not Listed For Sale

      6909 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6909 Encino Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $540/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Dec 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julio Hernandez HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    • /2

      Est $887,229 Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Encino Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,589 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6915 Encino Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $456/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Estti Ezra Revel Real Estate

    • 6921 Encino Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $919,195 Not Listed For Sale

      6921 Encino Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      6921 Encino Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $450/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $885,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gutierrez Realty Executives SFV Assoc.

    • 6846 White Oak Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $984,908 Not Listed For Sale

      6846 White Oak Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      6846 White Oak Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $405/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $817,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent GONZALO GONZALEZ Coldwell Banker Icon

    • 7119 Andasol Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,112,508 Not Listed For Sale

      7119 Andasol Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,679 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7119 Andasol Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,120,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Grace Zhang RE/MAX

    • 7008 Jellico Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,022,886 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Jellico Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      7008 Jellico Ave, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $606/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fels Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 7063 Jellico Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,084,393 Not Listed For Sale

      7063 Jellico Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      7063 Jellico Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $705/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,111
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Spartak Hovakimyan New Era Properties

    • 17510 Sherman Way Unit 208, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $601,168 Not Listed For Sale

      17510 Sherman Way Unit 208, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      17510 Sherman Way Unit 208, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $427/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,999
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mais Karibyan Signature Fine Estates

    • /24

      Est $867,463 Not Listed For Sale

      7306 Lasaine Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,517 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      7306 Lasaine Ave, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $593/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Blaugrund Power Brokers

    • 17606 Valerio St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $755,442 Not Listed For Sale

      17606 Valerio St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      17606 Valerio St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $982/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Hailey eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • 17055 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $836,215 Not Listed For Sale

      17055 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      17055 Gault St, Van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $769/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Fels Pinnacle Estate Properties

    • 17247 Leadwell St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Est $1,116,057 Not Listed For Sale

      17247 Leadwell St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      17247 Leadwell St, van Nuys, CA 91406

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cricket Yee Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home