7,896

Homes in ZIP Code 39565

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $405,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    13429 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lorie Westbrook D R Horton

    13429 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      13413 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13413 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

  • /2

    $621,000

    • Land
    • 153.38 Acres
    • $4,049 per Acre

    0 Summerlin Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    BEAUTIFUL 153.38 +/- acres with a few hundred feet of river frontage. Located in Vancleave MS on Summerlin Bayou Rd.** EXCELLENT site for a subdivision, or private estates, or fishing camps along the river** Access to this land is to be given as a 50' wide road easement across adjacent property . Adjacent 194.22 acres is also for sale. r

    Caryn Hanson Caryn Hanson Realty

    0 Summerlin Bayou Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /15

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    14832 Hillside Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $33,113 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $51,106

    Last Listing Agent Minette Pizzetta The O'Keefe Real Estate Group

    14832 Hillside Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /5

      Est $105,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      15716 Highway 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      15716 Highway 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angel Schmermund eAgent Solutions

  • /37

    $364,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft

    The Victoria Plan at Ramsay Farms, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to The Victoria in Ramsey Farms, a stunning community nestled in Vancleave, MS, just a short drive from the picturesque downtown Ocean Springs. The Victoria, is an exquisite 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath floor plan that offers over 2,300 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space in a one-story home, ideal for today’s discerning homebuyer. As you enter this brand new home through a welcoming

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14017 Jubilee Pkwy Unit 39075124, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /7

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    0 Allie Byrd Rd, Latimer, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $30,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Groue Keller Williams

    0 Allie Byrd Rd, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Eagle Ridge Rd Unit 4101578, Vancleave, MS 39565

      0 Eagle Ridge Rd Unit 4101578, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randy Richardson Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /82

    $559,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,683 Sq Ft

    20401 Farm Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Country living at its best. This beautiful custom-built home sits on 9.73 acres surrounded by mature oak trees, offering privacy, space, and endless possibilities. The property includes a 40 x 50 workshop with heated and cooled living quarters in the back, complete with a full bathroom—perfect for guests, hobbies, or additional workspace. Also included is a 16 x 40 heated and cooled he/she shed.

    Tammy Fuller Bayou Bliss Realty

    20401 Farm Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /30

    $346,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    13453 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,091 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Crane Landing

    13453 Crane Dr, Latimer, MS 39565
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 River Place Dr Unit 4100769, Vancleave, MS 39565

      0 River Place Dr Unit 4100769, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Brooks Century 21 J. Carter & Company

  • /43

    $339,900

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    13154 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Welcome to 13154 Carnival Circle at our Ramsay Farms community in Vancleave, Mississippi. This Lakeside offers 5-bedrooms, 3-bathrooms in over 2,000 square feet with a 2-car garage. As you enter, you’ll find access to two bedrooms that share a full bathroom. To the opposite side of the home are two bedrooms, a full bathroom with a linen closet and the laundry room. The kitchen boasts a stunning

    D.R. Horton Builder
    13154 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /25

    $65,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    0 E Spring Lake Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $65,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 147 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wackenhut Keller Williams

    0 E Spring Lake Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      13557 Sarus Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13557 Sarus Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paula Clifford D R Horton

  • /9

    $190,999

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $9,550 per Acre

    0 Busby Rd Unit 4147230, Vancleave, MS 39565

    20 Private Acres on Busby Road - Your Vancleave Retreat Own a piece of Vancleave's natural beauty! This 20-acre tract is ready for your custom home, offering plenty of room for horses, shops, or a private sanctuary. Enjoy the peace of the countryside with the convenience of a great location. Space, privacy, and endless potential await.

    Lazaro Rovira Rovira Team Realty, LLC

    0 Busby Rd Unit 4147230, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /3

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    11208 Hillside Hollow Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,497

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Thornburg EXIT Realty Heart Properties

    11208 Hillside Hollow Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      13456 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13456 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

  • /26

    $260,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    9608 Theriot Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    This duplex is being sold as part of an 11 duplex bundle. The other duplexes are MLS numbers: 4143635, 4143636, 4143637, 4143638, 4143639, 4143640, 4143641, 4143642, 4143643, 4143634. The Duplexes can be purchased individually or sold as an entire bundle or even partial bundles. Each duplex is currently under renovation and will be fully completed this summer. Each duplex is also currently vacant

    Justin Britt Epique

    9608 Theriot Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /7

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    17209 River Place, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,542

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Thomas Coastal Realty Group

    17209 River Place, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Jim Ramsay Rd Unit 4097862, Vancleave, MS 39565

      0 Jim Ramsay Rd Unit 4097862, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shayne Haseloff Hopper Properties

  • /2

    $348,900

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    8838 Osprey Landing Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    ***PHOTO RENDERING*** Welcome to this beautiful all-brick 4-bedroom, 2-bath home nestled in a peaceful sidewalk and streetlight-lined community that offers the perfect blend of neighborhood living and a relaxed country feel. Inside, you'll find a spacious large living room ideal for gathering with family and friends, along with a formal dining area perfect for hosting dinners and special

    Tim Ridley Adams Homes, L.L.C.

    8838 Osprey Landing Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /4

    $725,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9529 Smith Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 15 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,725

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa Tran Wakeland Properties, LLC

    9529 Smith Ave, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      13424 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13424 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

  • /14

    $1,100,000

    $100K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 11.77 Acres
    • $93,458 per Acre

    8301 N Hwy 57, Vancleave, MS 39565

    The MDOT expansion of State Highway 57 to 4 lanes is now underway!! Prime Location for Business Growth!! Prime 11-acre Commercial parcel in rapidly growing area with highway frontage and Deep-waterfront access on Fort Bayou with 1-acre private island. Zoned C-1 for retail commercial use less than a mile from Interstate 10 and in close proximity to key businesses such as Bienville Orthopedic,

    Denise Lawler Coldwell Banker Smith Home Rltrs-OS

    8301 N Hwy 57, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /32

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14972 Custer St, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Salazar 1401 Realty Group

    14972 Custer St, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /48

      Not Listed For Sale

      13573 Sarus Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13573 Sarus Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Rhodes D R Horton

  • /15

    $347,400

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft

    13969 Glendale Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Public Remarks: Step into this beautifully crafted new construction home, designed with modern comfort and timeless style. The property features luxury wet areas showcase marble look ceramic tiles in primary bathroom, walk in shower and soaking tub, two walk in closets with built in drawers. A stunning modern kitchen offers sleek quartz countertops and exceptional cabinetry storage. Design

    Tai Tri Nguyen Wise Realty, LLC

    13969 Glendale Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $90,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    0 Hunt Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 5.33 Acres
    • $16,886 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Renate Woodward eAgent Nexus

    0 Hunt Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      13448 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13448 Crane Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 94 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Souza D R Horton

  • /29

    $239,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft

    14191 Oak View Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    USDA QUALIFIED. Back on market at no fault of seller. This beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home truly showcases pride of ownership throughout. Featuring all-new luxury vinyl plank flooring in the living areas and bedrooms, along with tile in the foyer, kitchen, laundry room, and bathrooms, this home offers both style and durability. The spacious great room boasts vaulted ceilings and a

    Meg Dengler Coldwell Banker Alfonso Realty-OS-B/O

    14191 Oak View Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /38

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    13700 Deneen Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,454

    Last Listing Agent Bryan David Expect Realty

    13700 Deneen Rd, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      13420 Crane Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      13420 Crane Dr, Ocean Springs, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Beard D R Horton

  • /32

    $294,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    The Aria Plan at Ramsay Farms, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Discover the perfect blend of luxury and comfort in the stunning Aria floor plan, a 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom retreat boasting over 1,600 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, all built to FORTIFIED Gold HomeTM standards. Nestled in a vibrant community on the picturesque Mississippi Gulf Coast, this home offers not just a residence but coastal living at its best. As you step inside,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    14017 Jubilee Pkwy Unit 39075120, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /2

    $25,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    Unlisted Address

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,000

    Last Listing Agent Philip Demoran The Demoran Realty Group

    Unlisted Address
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Shady Pine Dr Unit 4098084, Vancleave, MS 39565

      0 Shady Pine Dr Unit 4098084, Vancleave, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mallori Hopkins Shoreline Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,860 Sq Ft

    5424 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Beautiful 4 bedroom home with 3 bedrooms located downstairs and a private upstairs bedroom with a full bath. This spacious 2,680 sq. ft. home offers 2.5 baths downstairs, plenty of charm, and a great layout for everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy your own backyard retreat with an inground saltwater pool, perfect for relaxing or hosting family and friends. Major updates include a new

    Christine Hudson Keller Williams

    5424 Dogwood Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /29

    $207,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6236 Juniper Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,173

    Last Listing Agent Kimberlee Williams RE/MAX Real Estate Partners

    6236 Juniper Dr, Vancleave, MS 39565
    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Krohn Rd, Latimer, MS 39565

      0 Krohn Rd, Latimer, MS 39565

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keri Burke eAgent Nexus

  • /20

    $294,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    13112 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565

    Introducing 13112 Carnival Circle, one of our new homes in Ramsay Farms in Vancleave, Mississippi. This Aria floorplan is a 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers over 1,600 square feet of comfortable living. This single-story layout optimizes living space with an open concept kitchen overlooking the living area, dining room, and covered porch. This home includes luxury vinyl plank in all the common

    Paula Clifford D R Horton

    13112 Carnival Cir, Vancleave, MS 39565
  • /10

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    0 Old Fort Bayou Rd Unit 4109751, Vancleave, MS 39565

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melinda Calhoun Coastal Realty Group

    0 Old Fort Bayou Rd Unit 4109751, Vancleave, MS 39565

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home