87792 Garber Ln, Veneta, OR 97487
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,431 Sq Ft
- Built 2001
Last Sold Summary
- $220/SF
- 3 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $315,000
- Aug 26, 2022
Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County
87792 Garber Ln, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jessica Lay Windermere RE Lane County
Est $619,600
88594 Knight Rd, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Callan Coleman Dania Real Estate
25214 Strawberry Ln, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jordan Goschie Keller Williams Realty Eugene and Springfield
87944 Applegate Ct, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacy Moeller Oregon Empire Real Estate & Property Management
Est $636,055
25020 Mccutcheon Ave, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Rob Olsen United Real Estate Properties
26113 Marina Rd, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Craig Kerr Craig Kerr Real Estate
86551 Territorial Hwy, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Arica Mitchell Song Real Estate
Est $864,172
88446 Sproat Ranch Rd, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Dustin Vollstedt Altura Real Estate
Est $389,351
25034 Mccutcheon Ave, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Charles Wetherald Worthland Real Estate
Est $360,176
25072 Cheney Dr, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Ruth Kuehl Eugene Track Town Realtors LLC
25553 Perkins Rd, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Stacy Freitas Legacy Real Estate Lane County LLC
Est $982,051
22968 Redoak Ln, Veneta, OR 97487
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Cambria Trent Hybrid Real Estate