5,220

Homes in ZIP Code 72173

Section Image
  • /14

    $208,050 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    32 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    32 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /35

      Est $159,133 Not Listed For Sale

      80 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      80 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Marshall Blair & Co. Realtors

  • /7

    $72,080

    • Land
    • 4.24 Acres
    • $17,000 per Acre

    000 Sage Grass Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    4.24 Acres in Sage Valley – Ready for Your Dream Home! Located in the desirable Sage Valley Subdivision, this rare 4.24-acre lot offers the perfect blend of space and convenience. With level, buildable land and access from both Sage Valley Subdivision and the Bypass, you’ll enjoy easy commutes to Vilonia, Cabot, or Conway in just minutes. Whether you're planning a custom home with a shop or

    Tamara Blakeman J. C. Thornton & Co., LLC

    000 Sage Grass Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /16

    $178,600 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    35 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    35 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /18

      Est $200,138 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,525 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      57 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

  • /3

    $799,000

    • Land
    • 152 Acres
    • $5,257 per Acre

    00 N Beryl Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    152 acres in the Vilonia School District. Property has 2 nice ridges to Build on overlooking the valleys. Amazing Views. Vilonia Water and Entergy are available. To build you will need a septic installed. Turn this into whatever you can vision.

    Andrew Lawson Blue Collar Real Estate

    00 N Beryl Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /45

    $485,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11 Furgerson Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,080

    Last Listing Agent Lori Quinn CBRPM Conway

    11 Furgerson Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /5

      Est $181,640 Not Listed For Sale

      73 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      73 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Burrier Advantage Property Management

  • /2

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $138,462 per Acre

    69 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

    MULLINS PLACE SUBDIVISION IS AN ESTABLISHED S/D WITH ALL UNDERGROUND UTILITIES. GAS,WATER, ELEC. CITY SEWER, AND FIBER OPTICS. MINIMUM SQ.FTG. IS 1250 SQ FT HOWEVER THE SMALLEST HOUSE IS APPROX. 1400 SQ FT. SEE THE COVENANTS FOR FULL DETAILS. NO MOBILE HOMES AND ALL BRICK SITE BUILT HOMES.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    69 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /12

    $50,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    231 Billy Goat Mountain Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $18/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,023

    Last Listing Agent Angela Clemons Crye-Leike REALTORS Cabot Branch

    231 Billy Goat Mountain Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /32

      Est $194,037 Not Listed For Sale

      21 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      21 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randall Nichols Nichols Realty Express

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.49 Acres
    • $26,846 per Acre

    Lot 12b Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Vilanco Estates is an established subdivision with several lots ranging in size from 1 1/2 to 3 acres. Underground utilities include gas, water, elec. and internet. Each lot has been pre-perked at time of development. DSL was installed at time of development. Fiber will be coming soon. NO MOBILE HOMES!!!!!

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 12b Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /29

    $346,500 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    49 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,872

    Last Listing Agent Linda Peterson Gloria Rand Realty, Inc.

    49 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /22

      Est $212,740 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      38 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candace Brents Moore and Co., Realtors - Morrilton

  • /44

    $499,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft

    5121 Copper Creek Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Beautiful, peaceful setting for this home on 15.5 +/- acres with creek with an additional 680 sq ft cottage. This 2,381 sq ft home is wrapped in Western Cedar, has an open floor plan with large living/dining/kitchen area. Vermont Castings wood burning stove will heat the entire house. Kitchen area has tall ceiling and skylights for extra natural light. The main bedroom is very large and includes

    Caristiana Hoey Carolyn Russell Real Estate, Inc.

    5121 Copper Creek Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /31

    $354,000 Sold Jul 30, 2025

    11 E Duncan Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 344 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Hepner Faulkner County Realty Inc.

    11 E Duncan Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /42

      Est $224,578 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $26,490 per Acre

    Lot 12a Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 12a Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /4

    $100,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    TRACT 4 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 5.02 Acres
    • $19,920 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Greene ERA TEAM Real Estate

    TRACT 4 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /36

      Est $228,885 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Burroughs NextHome Local Realty Group

  • /2

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    0 Weaver Farm Rd Unit Vilonia Ar, Vilonia, AR 72173

    1.5 acres with Vilonia Water and Entergy Elec. Will need septic tank. Mostly woods. Located at Gated Community. Access inside gated Community. No mobile homes allowed.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    0 Weaver Farm Rd Unit Vilonia Ar, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    00 Cemetery St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 28.9 Acres
    • $17,301 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

00 Cemetery St, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /27

      Est $236,948 Not Listed For Sale

      10 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Fowlkes Vilonia Realty

  • /50

    $397,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft

    95 Kara Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173

    This recently remodeled home on 5 acres is one of the most unique, charming homes on the market! As soon as you enter the front porch and walk through the terracotta door, you'll know you've found something special. The charming details include 8x8 pine beams, native Arkansas pine tongue and groove floors, 100 year old windows from New England, and restored wooded doors from a turn of the century

    Anthony Walker Homeward Realty

    95 Kara Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $262,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    27 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,485

    Last Listing Agent Steven Culliford Blue Collar Real Estate

    27 Clover Ridge Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /47

      Est $255,892 Not Listed For Sale

      14 College St N, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      14 College St N, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Gray Brick Real Estate

  • /2

    $36,000

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $138,462 per Acre

    67 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    67 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /22

    $664,005 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    00 Land Rd, Holland, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 83 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 1,443 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hiegel-Williams Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    00 Land Rd, Holland, AR 72173
    • /19

      Est $152,869 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Holland Hills Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      89 Holland Hills Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beau Rush Exp Realty

  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 3 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Lot 3 Vilanco Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 3 Vilanco Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /18

    $207,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    5 Wallace Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,222

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Fulmer LPT Realty Conway

    5 Wallace Way, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /45

      Est $497,611 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Oakwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11 Oakwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Thomas Homeward Realty

  • /30

    $349,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft

    13 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Beautiful new construction in Vilonia featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms! The living room showcases tall vaulted ceilings and an electric fireplace, creating an inviting open space. The kitchen offers a great-sized pantry and is complemented by beautiful light fixtures throughout the home. The primary suite includes a tiled walk-in shower, soaking tub, and a spacious closet that conveniently

    Lauren Walter Homeward Realty

    13 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /3

    $59,850 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    000 E Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 6.46 Acres
    • $9,265 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack French Plantation Realty

    000 E Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /47

      Est $445,032 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Morgan Valley Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8 Morgan Valley Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Evelyn Dean REMAX Ultimate

  • /2

    $60,500

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 9 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Cattle Creek Trail Heights has lots from 1 acre to 3 acres. Phase 1 is available and has Elec. and water. TC Works fiber to be available soon. Call for available lots. Phase 2 is underway. This will be a gated community.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 9 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /3

    $100,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    TRACT 3 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Greene ERA TEAM Real Estate

    TRACT 3 S Mount Olive Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /39

      Est $569,543 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Overland Park Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3 Overland Park Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Galbraith Arkansas Property Management & Real Estate

  • /32

    $485,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,784 Sq Ft

    14 Cemetery St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    This Large 4bd, 2.5ba home with 30x40 shop has so many great features! Offering a formal dining room, split floor plan, 18x26 living room with space for entertaining, 14x18 laundry room with half bath. Master bath has oversized step in shower, his and hers closet and an 8x16 certified safe room. One side of the garage is longer (24ft), making it feasible for large vehicles and has an "elevator"

    Jared Fowlkes Vilonia Realty

    14 Cemetery St, Vilonia, AR 72173

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home