5,220

Homes in ZIP Code 72173

Section Image
  • /2

    $39,200

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $20,000 per Acre

    Lot 13a Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Vilanco Estates is an established subdivision with several lots ranging in size from 1 1/2 to 3 acres. Underground utilities include gas, water, elec. and internet. Each lot has been pre-perked at time of development. DSL was installed at time of development. Fiber will be coming soon. NO MOBILE HOMES!!!!!

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 13a Vilanco Estates Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    0 Highway 64 E Unit 25033037, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • Land
    • 4.13 Acres
    • $14,528 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Beau Rush Exp Realty

    0 Highway 64 E Unit 25033037, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /36

      Est $352,336 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Monark Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Monark Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Starr REMAX Ultimate

  • /2

    $34,500

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $164,286 per Acre

    6 Old Hickory Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    MULLINS PLACE SUBDIVISION IS OFF SIMPSON ROAD. SEVERAL LOTS AVAILABLE. ALL UTILITIES INCLUDING FIBER OPTICS FROM WINDSTREAM & TC WORKS. MIN. SQ.FTG. ON HOMES IS 1240 sq ft. COVENANTS AND RESTRICTIONS AVAIL.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    6 Old Hickory Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /45

    $293,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    20 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,342

    Last Listing Agent Angela Sewell Moore and Company Realtors - Conway

    20 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /37

      Est $334,560 Not Listed For Sale

      168 Naylor Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      168 Naylor Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

  • /40

    $120,000

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $24,641 per Acre

    1710 U S Highway 64, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Nice vacant property with high visibility near Vilonia. This +/- 4.87 acre tract has +/- 475 feet of Hwy 64 frontage and an additional +/- 330 feet of frontage on Center Point School Rd. Property is partially cleared and can facilitate a wide range of uses.

    Mitch Hart Dunaway and Hart, Inc.

    1710 U S Highway 64, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /29

    $218,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    14 Ruby June St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,994

    Last Listing Agent Justin Watlington Eagle Rock Realty & Property Management

    14 Ruby June St, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /29

      Est $262,871 Not Listed For Sale

      46 Dunn Hill Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      46 Dunn Hill Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Royce Duncan McGraw Realtors - Little Rock

  • /27

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft

    44 Blair Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Bright, open, and move-in ready! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a spacious living area that flows effortlessly into the dining space and kitchen—ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features abundant cabinetry and a walk-in pantry, providing excellent storage and functionality. Step outside to a fully fenced, private backyard—perfect for relaxing

    Comeatrieze Ester Century 21 Parker & Scroggins Realty - Conway

    44 Blair Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /50

    $425,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    37 Cattle Creek Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,537

    Last Listing Agent Tony Young Young Home Sales

    37 Cattle Creek Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /16

      Est $121,228 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Avery Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8 Avery Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

  • /46

    $360,000 Open Sun 2PM - 4PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft

    37 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Welcome to 37 Ridge View—where comfort meets charm and everything just feels like home! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath beauty has an open layout that’s perfect for gathering with family or friends, and it still shows like new with amazing floors that tie it all together. The living room is bright and airy with a vaulted ceiling and a cozy gas fireplace—just the spot to kick back after a long day. The

    Mark Williams Keller Williams Realty Central

    37 Ridge View St, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /14

    $196,800 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    33 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    33 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /10

      Est $174,000 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Fortson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      24 Fortson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /2

    $60,500

    • Land
    • 1.21 Acres
    • $50,000 per Acre

    Lot 8 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Cattle Creek Trail Heights has lots from 1 acre to 3 acres. Phase 1 is available and has Elec. and water. TC Works fiber to be available soon. Call for available lots. Phase 2 is underway. This will be a gated community.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    Lot 8 Colby Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /25

    $215,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    6 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,056

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Henderson REMAX Ultimate

    6 Hawk Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /12

      Est $169,856 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Fortson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      22 Fortson Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Thompson Keller Williams Realty

  • /37

    $240,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft

    235 W Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Lovely 3 bed 2 bath home that sits on 15 wooded acres. Covered front porch greets you as you enter. Home offers large living room that opens into eat in kitchen. Black appliances, tons of counter space and large area perfect for entertaining. Primary bedroom offers walk in closet and en suite bathroom with walk in shower and corner soaking tub. Two guest bedrooms are apart from primary bedroom

    Emily Walter REMAX Ultimate

    235 W Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /30

    $235,500 Sold May 23, 2025

    26 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,783

    Last Listing Agent Eden Roberts CBRPM Conway

    26 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /32

      Est $370,987 Not Listed For Sale

      79 Otto Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      79 Otto Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Gough Michele Phillips & Company, Realtors - Benton Branch

  • /24

    $249,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft

    7 Graddy Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Welcome to 7 Graddy! This home delivers the look, feel, and updates of new construction—without the high new construction price! This beautifully updated home Features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The open-concept floor plan creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen spaces. The split-bedroom design provides added privacy, with a spacious primary suite tucked away from the

    Carrie Moore Arkansas Real Estate Solutions

    7 Graddy Loop, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /36

    $177,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,646

4 Whispering Wind Cir, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /50

      Est $282,942 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Hilltop Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      14 Hilltop Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Knaack PorchLight Realty

  • /30

    $275,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft

    31 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Calling all "Hog Fans". Engraved Razorback at entrance. Beautiful 3-bedroom, 2 bath home with brick and siding exterior. Located on a corner lot. Primary bedroom has his/her closets, jetted hydrotherapy tub with built in Bluetooth speaker/light above primary bath. High ceiling, updated light fixtures. Large laundry room with abundant storage. New HVAC installed May 2026. Additional room that can

    Pam McDowell ERA TEAM Real Estate

    31 Brentwood Dr, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /31

    $160,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    229 Ballard Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,618

    Last Listing Agent Regina Thompson RE/MAX Encore

    229 Ballard Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /16

      Est $158,025 Not Listed For Sale

      53 Joyner Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      53 Joyner Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 112% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,500
      • Mar 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sutterfield Exp Realty

  • /2

    $113,200 Pending

    • Land
    • 11.32 Acres
    • $10,000 per Acre

    0000 County Line Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Here is your chance at over 11 acres! It is mostly tree'd and there is a seasonal creek that runs through it. There are plenty of sites that would be perfect for a new home. There is water and electric at the road for utilities. Come see if this property ise a good fit for you and your future dream home!

    Brittany Hopkins RE/MAX Encore

    0000 County Line Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /22

    $176,900 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7 Buttercup Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julia Eichenberg Crye-Leike REALTORS Conway

    7 Buttercup Ln, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /16

      Est $303,508 Not Listed For Sale

      5 Snow Gap Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,209 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5 Snow Gap Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Keathley NextHome Local Realty Group

  • /45

    $515,000 Under Contract

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,216 Sq Ft

    92 Hickory Ridge Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    This gorgeous 5 or 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home is a truly unique find, featuring a double split floor plan with gorgeous, wooded views from every room that will make you never want to leave. The home includes a spacious upstairs bonus room complete with a projector, movie screen, mini split, and a perfect space for a home gym. Additionally, there is a storm shelter for safety, tons of storage

    Sarah Manning CBRPM Conway

    92 Hickory Ridge Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /49

    $380,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    7 Lexi Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,670

7 Lexi Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /49

      Est $271,002 Not Listed For Sale

      124 E Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      124 E Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Aug 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack French Plantation Realty

  • /2

    $36,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 15,246 Sq Ft
    • $102,857 per Acre

    71 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173

    MULLINS PLACE SUBDIVISION IS AN ESTABLISHED S/D WITH ALL UNDERGROUND UTILITIES. GAS,WATER, ELEC. CITY SEWER, AND FIBER OPTICS. MINIMUM SQ.FTG. IS 1250 SQ FT HOWEVER THE SMALLEST HOUSE IS APPROX. 1400 SQ FT. SEE THE COVENANTS FOR FULL DETAILS. NO MOBILE HOMES AND ALL BRICK SITE BUILT HOMES.

    Rickey Stone Stone Realty

    71 Green Timber Way, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /15

    $189,425 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    19 Hearthstone Trail, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /46

      Est $289,140 Not Listed For Sale

      17 E Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,884 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      17 E Lewisburg Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Oxner Michele Phillips & Co. Realtors

  • /31

    $175,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft

    414 Bass Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

    You can enjoy life in this exceptional country home in Vilonia, Arkansas - Featuring 5 bedrooms and two full bathrooms, a kitchen dining combo area, a living room and a den with a woodburning fireplace. The home is situated on a large 1.85 acres corner lot with plenty of room for a garden and more. Exterior storm cellar is on the property for added protection from storms. Please call the listing

    Larry Barrentine America's Best Realty

    414 Bass Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173
  • /48

    $305,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    17 N Church St, Vilonia, AR 72173

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,318

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Ferguson NextHome Local Realty Group

    17 N Church St, Vilonia, AR 72173
    • /31

      Est $173,730 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Mini Farm Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      24 Mini Farm Rd, Vilonia, AR 72173

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

  • /17

    $358,500 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft

    1020 Ridgeview Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173

    Cutest new construction home in Vilonia! Brush nickel finishes, luxury tile throughout with LVP in the main areas, custom trim work, tons of natural light. Don't miss the chance to call it home! Will be completed by end of March.

    Lauren Fulmer LPT Realty Conway

    1020 Ridgeview Cove, Vilonia, AR 72173

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home