30,496

Homes in ZIP Code 93291

Section Image Section Image
    • /27

      Est $279,571 Not Listed For Sale

      30946 Road 70, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      30946 Road 70, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Luis Mota Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

  • /2

    $285,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft

    1932 W Prospect Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Great first-time buyers 3-Bedroom 2-Baths home with new roof and nice size lot.

    Richard Bueno KW Venture

    1932 W Prospect Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /2

    $409,520 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6246 Bushel Ave Unit Sb73, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lana Fahoum San Joaquin Valley Homes

    6246 Bushel Ave Unit Sb73, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /50

      Est $544,702 Not Listed For Sale

      1907 W Flagstaff Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1907 W Flagstaff Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cardenas RE/MAX

  • /19

    $1,950,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft

    4702 W Harold Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Luxury Custom Home by Henry Gatewood in Prestigious Gated Cobblestone 1 Experience unmatched luxury and comfort in this custom-built masterpiece by Henry Gatewood, located in the prestigious gated community of Cobblestone 1 the very last lot in this sought-after neighborhood. Situated within one of the area's top-rated school districts, this home blends elegant design with everyday functionality,

    Arnel Padilla Avedian Properties

    4702 W Harold Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • Lot 74 6252 Bushel Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    $454,590 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    Lot 74 6252 Bushel Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Stonebrook

    Lot 74 6252 Bushel Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /15

      Est $542,698 Not Listed For Sale

      211 NE Riverway Dr Unit 177, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      211 NE Riverway Dr Unit 177, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $467,696
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jan Wright Realty Concepts, Ltd. - Fresno

  • /33

    $399,990

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft

    1202 W Prescott Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained newer home in highly desirable NW Visalia, offering modern design, comfort, and an unbeatable location. This thoughtfully designed residence features a bright open concept layout filled with natural light, recessed lighting, and a clean, contemporary aesthetic throughout. The kitchen serves as the heart of the home, showcasing shaker style cabinetry, solid

    Luis Moran Meza Bloom Group, Inc.

    1202 W Prescott Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • 7028 W Grove Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    $389,990 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    7028 W Grove Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Shepherds Ranch

    7028 W Grove Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /14

      Est $456,056 Not Listed For Sale

      334 E Newton Ave Unit 199, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      334 E Newton Ave Unit 199, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $387,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /2

    $456,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    2437 W Newton Ave Unit 7 Dg, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Coolidge is a single-story, split floor plan home offering four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and approximately 1,842 square feet of living space. Designed for both privacy and connection, the open great room, living area, and kitchen create an ideal entertaining hub. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a center island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and

    Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    2437 W Newton Ave Unit 7 Dg, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /49

    $307,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    312 NE 4th Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,544

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Antelope Valle

    312 NE 4th Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 NE Newton Dr Unit 192, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      212 NE Newton Dr Unit 192, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,700
      • Oct 10, 2023

• /2

    $404,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    4021 W Sunnyview Ave Unit 2015v, Visalia, CA 93291

    This single-story, three bedroom, two bathroom is enhanced with 9' ceilings and offers approximately 1,230 square feet of living space with an open-style living room and adjoining kitchen and dining area that are perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry with satin nickel pulls, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, a center island with snack bar, and Whirlpool®

    Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    4021 W Sunnyview Ave Unit 2015v, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /75

    $422,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    630 N Encina St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,677

    Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    630 N Encina St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /28

      Est $480,811 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 N Mae Carden St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1638 N Mae Carden St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Carlson Cottage Realty

  • 4030 W Babcock Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    $459,490 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft

    4030 W Babcock Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Lark offers a versatile single-story, four-bedroom, two-bath layout with 9-foot ceilings and approximately 1,509 square feet of living space. An open-concept living, kitchen, and dining area creates a welcoming space for everyday living and gatherings. The kitchen features quartz countertops with backsplash, shaker-style cabinetry, pendant lighting over the center island with snack bar, a

    D.R. Horton Builder
    4030 W Babcock Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /28

    $523,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2326 N Fontana St Unit 2041v, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Deering D.R. Horton CA, Inc.

    2326 N Fontana St Unit 2041v, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /63

      Est $422,228 Not Listed For Sale

      429 E Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      429 E Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Moafk Alrehimi ERA Valley Pro Realty

  • /26

    $445,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,823 Sq Ft

    3029 W Vine Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Welcome to 3029 W Vine Ave in Visalia!This well-maintained single-family home offers 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1,823 sq ft of comfortable living space. Built in 2006, this home sits on a generous 7,405 sq ft lot, providing plenty of room for outdoor enjoyment, entertaining, or future possibilities.Step inside to find a beautiful kitchen featuring a center islandperfect

    Rex Ryan Real Broker

    3029 W Vine Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /53

    $555,000 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3020 W Ceres Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,545

    Last Listing Agent Mike Liddi Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    3020 W Ceres Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /18

      Est $391,026 Not Listed For Sale

      30948 Eagle St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      30948 Eagle St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Hargus AXEN Realty

  • /17

    $464,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Oriole Plan at Victory Oaks, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Oriole is a single-story, split floor plan home enhanced with 9-foot ceilings, offering four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and approximately 1,842 square feet of living space. Designed for both privacy and entertaining, the open great room and kitchen serve as the heart of the home. The kitchen features shaker-style cabinetry, quartz countertops with backsplash, pendant lighting over the center

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3943 W Babcock Ave Unit 36201135, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /8

    $439,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2312 N Kayenta St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Victory Oaks

    2312 N Kayenta St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /56

      Est $652,564 Not Listed For Sale

      6313 W Lark Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      6313 W Lark Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Newton Bloom Group, Inc.

  • /18

    $585,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft

    517 N Church St, Visalia, CA 93291

    Well maintained multi units located in NW Visalia Ca!! Each unit has 1 parking space and its own storage space!! Walking distance to Downtown and each unit comes also with its own laundry closet!! Call your local REALTOR today!!

    Vince Arbizo Century 21 Jordan-Link & Company

    517 N Church St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • 6923 W Allen Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    $532,990 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    6923 W Allen Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Shepherds Ranch

    6923 W Allen Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /15

      Est $406,493 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 W Payson Ave Unit Lot 54, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1115 W Payson Ave Unit Lot 54, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,790
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bryanna Lafontaine Woodside Homes of Fresno

  • /3

    $432,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Stratford Plan at Pratt Family Ranch - Jacobglen, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Stratford is a spacious two-story home offering approximately 1,775 square feet of living space with four bedrooms, two full bathrooms, a powder room, and an indoor laundry room. The first floor highlights an open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the kitchen, dining area, and great room, enhanced by approximately 9-foot ceilings throughout the first floor. The kitchen features

    D.R. Horton Builder
    2325 W Newton Ave Unit 39678435, Visalia, CA 93291
  • 2344 N Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93291

    $470,280 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2344 N Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Victory Oaks

    2344 N Fontana St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /17

      Est $426,581 Not Listed For Sale

      143 S Tommy Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,601 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      143 S Tommy Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Ochoa Realty One Group Action

  • /4

    $538,782 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft

    6544 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291

    Experience the Monterey, a thoughtfully designed single-story home with 1,869 sq. ft., 3-4 bedrooms, and 2 baths. Featuring a spacious 2-car garage, a versatile bonus room, and a stunning 9' kitchen island, the Monterey combines style and function, offering the ideal space for gatherings, relaxation, and everyday living.

    Crystal Diaz Landrock Real Estate, Inc.

    6544 W Sedona Ave, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /66

    $749,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    35299 Road 112, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $436/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,287

    Last Listing Agent Julie Spott Legacy Real Estate Inc

    35299 Road 112, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /35

      Est $492,843 Not Listed For Sale

      3413 N Oakwood St, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3413 N Oakwood St, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hector Martinez ERA Valley Pro Realty

  • 3942 N Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93291

    $460,740 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    3942 N Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93291

    The Coolidge is a single-story, split floor plan home offering four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and approximately 1,842 square feet of living space. Designed for both privacy and connection, the open great room, living area, and kitchen create an ideal entertaining hub. The kitchen showcases quartz countertops, shaker-style cabinetry, a center island with snack bar, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool

    D.R. Horton Builder
    3942 N Terrace St, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /39

    $409,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    3026 N Winslow St, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,632

    Last Listing Agent Jason Ritchie The Equity Group

    3026 N Winslow St, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /32

      Est $491,112 Not Listed For Sale

      344 E Tyler Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      344 E Tyler Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Willie Gallegos The Real Estate Connection

  • /21

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,105 Sq Ft

    5034 W Sunnyview Ave Unit Lot 57, Visalia, CA 93291

    This Naples home offers 2,105 square feet of living space, 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. The guest suite of this house is in it's own wing and includes a bedroom with an attached guest living area as well as their own bathroom. This quality-crafted home features a Modern styled exterior design, with a charming front porch, covered patio, tile roof and 3-car garage with inviting carriage lights.

    San Joaquin Valley Homes Builder
    5034 W Sunnyview Ave Unit Lot 57, Visalia, CA 93291
  • /23

    $455,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1223 N Pride Ct, Visalia, CA 93291

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,938

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hernandez Realty One Group Action

    1223 N Pride Ct, Visalia, CA 93291
    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Plaza Dr Unit 219202, Visalia, CA 93291

      0 Plaza Dr Unit 219202, Visalia, CA 93291

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1,192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,405,788
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mitchell Choboian Century 21 Jordan-Link & Comp.

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home