9,164

Properties in ZIP Code 74467

Section Image
    • /76

      Est $341,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      802 S Susan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      802 S Susan Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $348,500
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    • /28

      Est $294,805

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 SW 23rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      807 SW 23rd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Oklahoma 16, Okay, OK 74446

      12 Oklahoma 16, Okay, OK 74446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    • /53

      Not Listed For Sale

      10582 N West 20th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      10582 N West 20th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $290/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Hall Coldwell Banker Select

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      7216 N East 37th, Okay, OK 74446

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7216 N East 37th, Okay, OK 74446

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sam Taylor Chinowth & Cohen

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 700 Rd Unit 2440462, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 E 700 Rd Unit 2440462, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julie Estrin Chinowth & Cohen

    • /91

      Est $1,137,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      33235 E 732nd Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      33235 E 732nd Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Rosser-Miller Interstate Properties, Inc.

    • /3

      Est $102,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      72119 S 321 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • Built 2023
      72119 S 321 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 264% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kaci Lankford Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 N 25 St E, Wagoner, OK 74467

      1 N 25 St E, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,515
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 N 25 St E, Wagoner, OK 74467

      2 N 25 St E, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 262nd Rd Unit 2432424, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 S 262nd Rd Unit 2432424, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christie Flud Keller Williams Preferred

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S White Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 S White Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    • /82

      Est $208,687

      Not Listed For Sale

      68533 S 320 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      68533 S 320 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sidni Shockley The Shockley Group

    • /26

      Est $201,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      811 E Church St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      811 E Church St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    • /22

      Est $56,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      33315 E 710 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      33315 E 710 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $27/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Hendricks C21/Wright Real Estate

    • /27

      Est $170,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      34016 E 700 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,331 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34016 E 700 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 175% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Chupp Coldwell Banker Select

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Oklahoma 51, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 Oklahoma 51, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hatfield McGraw, REALTORS

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 700 Rd Unit 2427227, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 E 700 Rd Unit 2427227, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Estrin Chinowth & Cohen

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 700 Rd Unit 2427128, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 E 700 Rd Unit 2427128, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Estrin Chinowth & Cohen

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Estrin Chinowth & Cohen

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      34194 E 700 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      34194 E 700 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,020
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Estrin Chinowth & Cohen

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 NE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 NE 4th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Walden Keller Williams Premier

    • /36

      Est $646,366

      Not Listed For Sale

      26650 E 714 Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      26650 E 714 Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 141 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    • /71

      Not Listed For Sale

      27592 E 750 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      27592 E 750 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $252/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karlee Harshfield Inactive Office

    • /13

      Est $146,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 N Ward Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      206 N Ward Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 172 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Easiley Good Neighbor Realty

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 S 335th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0000 S 335th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Shindel eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 S 336 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0000 S 336 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $6,500
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Shindel eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    • /52

      Est $639,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      75808 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      75808 S 260 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,800
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristin Bell Keller Williams Preferred

    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      73517 Miller Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      73517 Miller Cir, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $147,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sue Ann Blair McGraw, REALTORS

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      70056 S 340 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1974
      70056 S 340 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Jiles-Kidd Realty One Group Dreamers

    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      68364 S 319 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      68364 S 319 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $37/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaitlyn Taylor Solid Rock, REALTORS

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      32156 E 689 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      32156 E 689 Dr, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $26/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katrina Pope Keller Williams Premier

    • /7

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E 723 Rd Unit 2417681, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 E 723 Rd Unit 2417681, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $22,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 NW 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      407 NW 9th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Luczak Coldwell Banker Select

    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      3226 E 76th St N, Okay, OK 74446

      3226 E 76th St N, Okay, OK 74446

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $24,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Miller Pleasant Homes Management, LLC

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      400 NW 8th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 2024
      400 NW 8th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $246,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 S 260 Rd Unit 2415314, Wagoner, OK 74467

      0 S 260 Rd Unit 2415314, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

• /25

      Est $324,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      902 SW 20th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      902 SW 20th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

    • /17

      Est $253,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      5862 E 107th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5862 E 107th St N, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Dickerson C21/First Choice Realty

    • /41

      Est $348,815

      Not Listed For Sale

      24746 State Highway 51, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      24746 State Highway 51, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $428/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $469,500
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home