9,576

Homes in ZIP Code 74467

Section Image
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    74703 S 320th Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paula Templeton Chinowth & Cohen

    74703 S 320th Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /26

      Est $223,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      103 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $198,000
      • Aug 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Medley C21/First Choice Realty

  • /57

    $199,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    405 Mockingbird Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Move-in ready full brick 3 bed, 2 bath home with a 2-car garage and all hard-surface flooring throughout! Spacious living area features a large corner fireplace with blower. Kitchen includes stainless steel appliances. Major updates include a new roof (2025), AC (2024), water heater (2023), updated trim, and new flooring in select areas (2025). Enclosed patio/Florida room opens to a bonus room

    April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

    405 Mockingbird Ln, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /25

    $178,800

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1113 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,194

    Last Listing Agent Tina Deckard Good Neighbor Realty

    1113 SE 15th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /15

      Est $118,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      106 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ty Schnee eXp Realty, LLC

  • /17

    $34,000

    • Land
    • 29,010 Sq Ft
    • $51,051 per Acre

    0 E 700 Dr Unit 2548783, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Situated approximately 0.3 miles from Whitehorn Cove at Fort Gibson Lake; large, mostly flat lot offers an exceptional opportunity for residential, recreational, or investment use in a golf cart and UTV-friendly lake community.Manufactured homes and tiny homes permitted, per seller and prior county guidance. Water and electric available at the road.Ft Gibson Lake offers nearly 20,000

    Julie Estrin Chinowth & Cohen

    0 E 700 Dr Unit 2548783, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /32

    $365,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    508 NW 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,567

    Last Listing Agent Beth Johnson Good Neighbor Realty

    508 NW 10th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /18

      Est $413,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 W Cherokee St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • Built 1959
      903 W Cherokee St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $393,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Myers C21/Wright Real Estate

  • /37

    $179,900

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft

    1204 SW 12th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Beautifully Maintained 4-Bedroom, 2-Bath Brick Home! This well-kept brick home is full of charm and offers comfort, convenience and plenty of space in a desirable location close to schools, churches, shopping and with easy access to Highway 69. The original two-car garage has been expertly converted into a large fourth bedroom featuring heating and cooling, a wet bar and direct access to the

    Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    1204 SW 12th Place, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /52

    $400,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1104 SW 22nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,874

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Brewster C21/First Choice Realty

    1104 SW 22nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /23

      Est $196,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      1401 E Cherokee St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      1401 E Cherokee St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rene Hill McGraw, REALTORS

  • /2

    $100,000

    Pending
    • Land
    • 1.92 Acres
    • $52,083 per Acre

    0 S Taylor Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Build your dream home on a full block or split it up and create investment properties. The property does have electric, water, and sewer from a previous home.

    Amanda Rogers Platinum Realty, LLC.

    0 S Taylor Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /30

    $340,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    816 S Mcquarrie Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,864

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Biby C21/First Choice Realty

    816 S Mcquarrie Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /29

      Est $184,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 N Graham Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      207 N Graham Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Swartz Keller Williams Advantage

  • /31

    $225,000

    Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    32112 E 721 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Buy now and be ready when the crappie start biting! Great location in Toppers just a couple of blocks to the boat ramp. Nice corner fenced lot has plenty of room for a garden or the kids and pets. Also, there is a storage shed and a workshop.The large covered back patio has plenty of room for entertaining when you have cookouts! Living area has beamed ceiling and wood-burning fireplace for the

    Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

    32112 E 721 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /36

    $264,900

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    904 NE 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,294

    Last Listing Agent Kaci Lankford Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

    904 NE 12th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /13

      Est $149,645

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 N Gertrude Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      307 N Gertrude Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cyrina Lang Inactive Office

  • /16

    $187,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    811 N State St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    PRICED REDUCED, MOTIVATED SELLER!!!! You want a solid house, here it is. Located in great neighborhood, and on corner lot. This home has a metal roof, newer plumbing, sewer lines, and two hot water heaters. 2 bedroom, 2 bath has lots of room. Primary bath is huge with spa tub, walk in shower with 2 shower heads, double sink, heated towel holder and large walk-in closet. New carpet, Heat and air

    Elsie Costigan Good Neighbor Realty

    811 N State St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /38

    $235,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1406 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taj Lucero eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    1406 S Polk Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /10

      Est $222,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      401 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $183,012
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Richardson Black Label Realty

  • /10

    $375,000

    • Land
    • 50 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    0 E 81st St N, Fort Gibson, OK 74434

    Beautiful 50+/- acre property in Fort Gibson, Oklahoma, made up of two parcels - 20 acres on the north side and 30 acres on the south - offering space, privacy, and incredible potential. Three sides of the property adjoin U.S. Army Corps of Engineers land, providing added seclusion, surrounded by preserved acreage, near Fort Gibson Lake. The land is accessed from the road by a private drive

    Adrienne Fletcher Hearth Homes Realty

    0 E 81st St N, Fort Gibson, OK 74434
  • /33

    $267,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    703 E Church St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1904

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,656

    Last Listing Agent Donna Posey Chinowth & Cohen

    703 E Church St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /8

      Est $130,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 N Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      504 N Pierce Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Dickerson C21/First Choice Realty

  • /29

    $359,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft

    1304 SE 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Charming cottage style home in Wagoner situated on approximately 1 acre lot (M/L). This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers spacious rooms, large closets and walk-in pantry for added convenience. The home features durable brick and vinyl construction along with a bright sunroom filled with natural light, creating additional living space to enjoy year around. Outside, you'll find a circle drive, a

    Tammy Quinn Lakeland Real Estate NEOK

    1304 SE 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /36

    $52,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5 Oklahoma 16, Okay, OK 74446

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $3,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 199 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Drew Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    5 Oklahoma 16, Okay, OK 74446
    • /16

      Est $193,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 NE 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      903 NE 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Denton C21/First Choice Realty

  • /41

    $169,000

    $19K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    70211 S 340 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

    It's time to start thinking about that lake place you want! Check out this doublewide manufactured home just outside the Whitehorn Cove Marina. Home is on 3 lots at end of road for privacy and quiet living. Ramped entry for ease of access without a lot of steps to climb. The screened front deck is great for watching the wildlife that lives in the area. The HVAC unit and duct work were replaced in

    Charlotte Swenson C21/First Choice Realty

    70211 S 340 Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /31

    $183,400

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    803 NE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,899

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cox RE/MAX & ASSOCIATES

    803 NE 11th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      808 NE 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      808 NE 6th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • $69/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,000
      • Nov 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lyons Inactive Office

  • /13

    $125,000

    • Land
    • 1.45 Acres
    • $86,445 per Acre

    0 SW 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    As is often said, endless possibilities! In this situation it is so true! Conveniently located just off HWY 51 in Wagoner OK. Three city lots with approximately 1.4461 acres m/l.

    Suzanne Myers C21/Wright Real Estate

    0 SW 2nd St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /24

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    26055 E 732 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debi Hamilton Good Neighbor Realty

    26055 E 732 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /20

      Est $205,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 NE 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      509 NE 5th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Biby C21/First Choice Realty

  • /23

    $256,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,529 Sq Ft

    408 NW 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    Your new home awaits! Full brick, 4 bedrooms and minutes from Ft Gibson Lake! Unique open plan with built-in dining table, custom Alder cabinets, appliance nook, granite, extensive tile, covered patio, split bedrooms and more. Situated on a spacious lot with room to spread out! More homes available under construction.

    Traci Evans Linked Realty LLC

    408 NW 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /6

    $176,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    511 S State St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,399

    Last Listing Agent Elsie Costigan Good Neighbor Realty

    511 S State St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /4

      Est $135,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      602 N Parkinson Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      602 N Parkinson Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Davis Lankford & Co Real Estate LLC

  • /17

    $115,500

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,098 Sq Ft

    900 SE 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    This single family home offers comfortable living in an established Wagoner neighborhood. Whether you're a first time buyer, or looking for an investment opportunity, this property provides great potential. The large fenced corner lot, is perfect for families and entertaining. The garage has been enclosed and currently used as a bonus room. Conveniently located near schools, shopping and

    Ashley Green HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    900 SE 7th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /5

    $18,500

    Sold May 19, 2025

    908 NE 8th St, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 13,982 Sq Ft
    • $57,632 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $75,762

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Biby C21/First Choice Realty

    908 NE 8th St, Wagoner, OK 74467
    • /30

      Est $107,925

      Not Listed For Sale

      606 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      606 N Washington Ave, Wagoner, OK 74467

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chastity Weichselbaum Anthem Realty

  • /99

    $1,595,000

    $400K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 10,777 Sq Ft

    34159 E 698 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467

    MOTIVATED SELLER. Open to creative options: owner will consider a possible trade. Luxury and relaxation come together in this lakefront retreat overlooking Fort Gibson Lake! Outdoor living includes a fire pit, outdoor kitchen, heated/chilled saltwater pool with spa, waterfall, and playground. Designed for entertaining, this home features panoramic views, a two-story great room with massive

    Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    34159 E 698 Rd, Wagoner, OK 74467
  • /9

    $6,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    0 E 703 Rd Unit 2512986, Wagoner, OK 74467

    • Land
    • 23,740 Sq Ft
    • $11,927 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,333

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Littlefield C21/First Choice Realty

    0 E 703 Rd Unit 2512986, Wagoner, OK 74467

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home