11,585

Homes in ZIP Code 77484

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /39

    $413,000

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $73K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft

    116 Black Hickory Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    Discover the epitome of refined living with the Laurel, a stunning 2,838-square-foot two-story home. A grand foyer welcomes you, leading to a private study perfect for work or relaxation. The main floor offers open-concept living and dining areas, with a well-appointed kitchen flowing into the luxurious primary suite, complete with an expansive walk-in closet. Upstairs, you’ll find two additional

    Agent Photo

    Judith Hayes

    EHT of Texas, LP

    (936) 628-5368

    116 Black Hickory Dr, Waller, TX 77484
  • /33

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8310, Waller, TX 77484

    Green Gardens, a new development in Waller Texas, offers modern style apartments, townhomes, and studios. The complex includes high speed fiber internet, pool and club house. Enjoy the resort-like amenities and vibrant community atmosphere at this property on Reinke Street. Enjoy peace of mind with our utility package that covers your water, sewer, valet trash, high speed fiber internet &

    Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8310, Waller, TX 77484
  • /3

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    26800 Carriage Ct, Waller, TX 77484

    • Land
    • 1.51 Acres
    • $85,601 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harris Real Broker, LLC

    26800 Carriage Ct, Waller, TX 77484
    • /39

      Est $504,048

      Not Listed For Sale

      34211 Brumlow Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      34211 Brumlow Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phuc Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

  • /41

    $490,000

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,246 Sq Ft

    813 Green Ash Way, Waller, TX 77484

    The Alder floor plan exemplifies thoughtful design, harmoniously blending functionality and sophistication for the modern family. Featuring a dedicated study, a spacious kitchen with an oversized island, and an upstairs media room, every element is tailored for comfort and convenience. Enjoy outdoor relaxation on the inviting covered patio, and unwind in the main-floor primary retreat, complete

    Agent Photo

    Judith Hayes

    EHT of Texas, LP

    (936) 274-8614

    813 Green Ash Way, Waller, TX 77484
  • /33

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8104, Waller, TX 77484

Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8104, Waller, TX 77484
  • /43

    $214,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    31338 Gayle Prairie Oaks St, Waller, TX 77484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,667

    Starlight Homes Williams Landing

    31338 Gayle Prairie Oaks St, Waller, TX 77484
    • /34

      Est $520,435

      Not Listed For Sale

      32206 Grove Park Dr, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      32206 Grove Park Dr, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Newton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /14

    $294,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 - 3 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft

    Palm Plan at Wildrye, Waller, TX 77484

    3-4 Bedrooms | 2-3 Bathrooms | Approx. 1,970 Sq. Ft.Balancing open-concept design with smart use of space, The Palm delivers the perfect blend of comfort, flexibility, and refined living—all in a layout designed to feel instantly like home.From the foyer, the layout opens gracefully into the heart of the home, where the great room, casual dining area, and kitchen come together in one

    DRB Homes Builder
    0 Stokes Rd Unit 38411427, Waller, TX 77484
  • /33

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8308, Waller, TX 77484

Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8308, Waller, TX 77484
  • /33

    $283,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    17323 White Peace Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,000

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Century Communities

    17323 White Peace Dr, Waller, TX 77484
    • /29

      Est $401,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      32115 Grove Park Dr, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      32115 Grove Park Dr, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cecilia Whitaker The Whitaker Company

  • /6

    $239,230

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft

    23123 Daftmill Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    April Completion: The Adams floor plan by Centex in Stokesbury. The interior has luxury vinyl flooring throughout with carpet in the bedrooms only. The spacious eat-in kitchen features 36" cabinets with Satin Nickel hardware & soft close doors/drawers, granite countertops and a deep under mount stainless steel sink. Plus, Whirlpool Stainless Steel gas appliances. The split floor plan has a

    Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    23123 Daftmill Dr, Waller, TX 77484
  • /24

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8205, Waller, TX 77484

    Green Gardens, a new development in Waller Texas, offers modern style apartments, townhomes, and studios. The complex includes high speed fiber internet, a public pool, club house, conference room/study room and pet park. Enjoy the resort-like amenities and vibrant community atmosphere at this property on Reinke Street. Enjoy peace of mind with our utility package that covers your water, sewer,

    Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8205, Waller, TX 77484
  • /56

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    22214 Mount Whitney Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Wildrye

    22214 Mount Whitney Rd, Waller, TX 77484
    • /37

      Est $429,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      32106 Betka Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      32106 Betka Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rendy Elizalde Waller County Land Co.

  • /60

    $400,990

    New Construction
    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft

    Kingston Plan at Wildrye, Waller, TX 77484

    The Kingston is a beautifully designed floor plan, perfect for modern living. This home features four bedrooms and three bathrooms, offering ample space and privacy. The open-concept kitchen connects seamlessly to the dining area and spacious family room, which leads to a cozy patio, ideal for outdoor relaxation. The primary suite provides a luxurious retreat with an ensuite bathroom. Bedrooms

    Highland Homes Builder
    0 Stokes Rd Unit 37922531, Waller, TX 77484
  • /33

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8210, Waller, TX 77484

Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8210, Waller, TX 77484
  • /11

    $299,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    21511 Berry Crest Ln, Waller, TX 77484

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karlo-Andre Castillo Camelot Realty Group

    21511 Berry Crest Ln, Waller, TX 77484
    • /46

      Est $562,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      32214 Betka Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32214 Betka Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudgens RE/MAX

  • /7

    $304,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft

    BRAZOS Plan at Paloma at Sanford Farms - Liberty Collection, Waller, TX 77484

    Boasting a beautiful and functional single-story layout, the Brazos plan welcomes you with a charming front porch entrance. Inside, the home is anchored by an open-concept living area, with a spacious great room that flows into a versatile dining area and a well-appointed kitchen with a center island. Toward the front of the home, the foyer leads to three secondary bedrooms—two that flank a full

    Century Communities Builder
    17110 Gentle Doves Dr Unit 36582218, Waller, TX 77484
  • /6

    $1,300 Per Month

    • Property for Rent

    31954 Rochen Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    Come and look at this great piece of land for lease. You can lease to park equipment for a tree company or storage. The property is fully fenced giving the tenant safety for their needs.

    Roxanna Saldana Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    31954 Rochen Rd, Waller, TX 77484
  • /4

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    615 Ezekiel Smith St, Waller, TX 77484

    • Land
    • 17,998 Sq Ft
    • $205,712 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,331

    Last Listing Agent Erion Shehaj Signature Real Estate

    615 Ezekiel Smith St, Waller, TX 77484
    • /48

      Est $652,585

      Not Listed For Sale

      32306 Betka Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      32306 Betka Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Dietert Coldwell Banker Properties

  • /25

    $276,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft

    17407 Sage Run Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    The open-concept design of the two-story Lexington floor plan shows the huge island kitchen connected to the great room and dining room. The open-feel of the home is popular with today's sophisticated buyer, who is looking for a design that fosters togetherness in the home and makes entertaining fun. The use of space in the Lexington is well thought out, with the primary suite privately situated

    Jared Turner Century Communities

    17407 Sage Run Dr, Waller, TX 77484
  • /7

    $1,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    372 Fastboy Ln, Waller, TX 77484

    This delightful home is located at Waller's newest community, Trails at Cochran Ranch. The Atticus plan is nicely appointed and includes an upgraded kitchen with stunning wood cabinetry, granite countertops, recessed LED lighting, luxury vinyl plank flooring and a full suite of appliances by Whirlpool, including a refrigerator and built-in microwave. The family room will comfortably fit your

    Jack Lipar LGI Homes

    372 Fastboy Ln, Waller, TX 77484
  • /30

    $324,543 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    21530 Berry Crest Ln, Waller, TX 77484

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 9,540 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Oakberry Trails

    21530 Berry Crest Ln, Waller, TX 77484
    • /40

      Est $482,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      32314 Betka Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      32314 Betka Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Connie Mundy Coldwell Banker Properties

  • /35

    $257,990

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 5PM $84K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft

    31007 Newcomb Landing Ln, Waller, TX 77484

    READY NOW! Welcome to the Magnolia plan in Wildrye, where modern upgrades meet a peaceful country feel and just minutes from HWY 290! This one story plan offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, plus an additional garage storage! At 1,618 sq ft this open concept home offers a kitchen that features granite countertops and overlooks the spacious family and dining areas, perfect for everyday living and

    Heather Chavana M/I Homes

    31007 Newcomb Landing Ln, Waller, TX 77484
  • /24

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8105, Waller, TX 77484

Gracie Cates Preferred Real Estate Partners

    2101 Reinke Rd Unit 8105, Waller, TX 77484
  • /7

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    15057 Mathis Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    • Land
    • 3.19 Acres
    • $164,577 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 305 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Lenk Frank Andrew Lenk III

    15057 Mathis Rd, Waller, TX 77484
    • /17

      Est $500,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      31910 Joseph Rd, Hockley, TX 77447

      • Built 1990
      31910 Joseph Rd, Hockley, TX 77447

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christin Lesko Christin Lesko Real Estate Group

  • /19

    $279,290

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,827 Sq Ft

    Firefly Plan at Williams Landing, Waller, TX 77484

    As you enter the home from the extended front porch, you’re welcomed into the foyer, where two bedrooms sit at the front of the home and share a full bath. Continuing down the hall, you'll find an additional bedroom and a conveniently located laundry room nearby. The heart of the home opens into the kitchen, seamlessly connected to the family room and dining area, creating an inviting space for

    Starlight Homes Builder
    31011 Williams Landing St Unit 36461322, Waller, TX 77484
  • /13

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1915 Solomon St, Waller, TX 77484

    Vacant and move-in ready! This charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for everyday living. The spacious living area provides a welcoming atmosphere, while the kitchen features ample cabinet and counter space for easy meal preparation. The primary bedroom includes a private en-suite bath, and the secondary bedrooms are generously sized with convenient

    Mayra Barahona Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    1915 Solomon St, Waller, TX 77484
  • /2

    $244,735 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    21510 Desert Lily Rd, Waller, TX 77484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 509 Days On Market

    Lennar Binford Creek - Cottage Collection

    21510 Desert Lily Rd, Waller, TX 77484
    • /6

      Est $173,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      38865 Menke Rd, Hempstead, TX 77445

      38865 Menke Rd, Hempstead, TX 77445

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joel Lopez Waller County Land Co.

  • /21

    $245,790

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft

    Falcon Plan at Williams Landing, Waller, TX 77484

    From the covered porch, you step directly into the open-concept family room, kitchen, and dining area, creating a warm and welcoming main living space. A back patio is located just off the dining area, perfect for outdoor enjoyment. Off the kitchen, you’ll find two additional bedrooms that share a full bath, along with a linen closet and a conveniently located laundry room. The laundry room also

    Starlight Homes Builder
    31011 Williams Landing St Unit 36449716, Waller, TX 77484
  • /40

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    30222 Fledged Wing Dr, Waller, TX 77484

    Introducing The Buchanan with stunning stone exterior! This home boasts a covered patio, Quartz countertops throughout, upgraded front door, 42" kitchen cabinets, and undermount kitchen sink. Enjoy stainless steel appliances, including a Whirlpool gas range, vented microwave oven, and dishwasher. Plus, it comes with a refrigerator, washer, and dryer. Other features include elongated toilets,

    Jason Ferris Premier Haus Realty, LLC

    30222 Fledged Wing Dr, Waller, TX 77484
  • /35

    $239,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    30535 Longmorn Glass Ln, Waller, TX 77484

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin Pulte Homes

    30535 Longmorn Glass Ln, Waller, TX 77484
    • /19

      $495,069 Last List Price

      Not Listed For Sale

      30925 Pohl Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      30925 Pohl Rd, Waller, TX 77484

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Seureau Busy Bee Realty

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home