8,466

Properties in ZIP Code 94597

Section Image
    • /60

      Est $1,119,195 Not Listed For Sale

      1007 Camino Verde Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,145 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1007 Camino Verde Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $527/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,130,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Mills Coldwell Banker

    • /41

      Est $1,196,221 Not Listed For Sale

      475 Beacon Ridge Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      475 Beacon Ridge Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lana Fitzpatrick Coldwell Banker

    • 382 Beacon Ridge Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,183,003 Not Listed For Sale

      382 Beacon Ridge Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,771 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      382 Beacon Ridge Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $697/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,235,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Polly Rathe eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /42

      Est $1,097,287 Not Listed For Sale

      1871 Lamplight Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1871 Lamplight Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $627/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Pages-Oliver, MBA Range Homes

    • /31

      Est $797,768 Not Listed For Sale

      643 Preakness Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      643 Preakness Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Copland Coldwell Banker

    • 644 Preakness Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $885,003 Not Listed For Sale

      644 Preakness Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      644 Preakness Dr, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $586/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $921,000
      • Oct 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hamed Barakzoy Realty World Acclaim

    • /29

      Est $698,831 Not Listed For Sale

      551 Pimlico Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      551 Pimlico Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $590/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $695,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Williams Compass

    • /41

      Est $635,352 Not Listed For Sale

      410 Westcliffe Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      410 Westcliffe Place, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $562/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Kehrig Coldwell Banker

    • /2

      Est $1,188,983 Not Listed For Sale

      1921 Piper Ridge Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1921 Piper Ridge Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $597/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,275,000

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $1,148,204 Not Listed For Sale

      1905 Piper Ridge Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1905 Piper Ridge Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $528/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Garrett Fischer El Camino Realty

    • 1990 Robin Ridge Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,182,318 Not Listed For Sale

      1990 Robin Ridge Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,433 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1990 Robin Ridge Ct, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent JACOB ADAMS

    • /36

      Est $301,558 Not Listed For Sale

      310 N Civic Dr Unit 401, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      310 N Civic Dr Unit 401, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $587/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lingya Zhang Aveline Realty

    • 370 N Civic Dr Unit 411, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $261,279 Not Listed For Sale

      370 N Civic Dr Unit 411, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      370 N Civic Dr Unit 411, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tali Dar Re/Max Accord

    • 440 N Civic Dr Unit 410, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $369,525 Not Listed For Sale

      440 N Civic Dr Unit 410, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,077 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      440 N Civic Dr Unit 410, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Oct 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon He Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 440 N Civic Dr Unit 412, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $343,287 Not Listed For Sale

      440 N Civic Dr Unit 412, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      440 N Civic Dr Unit 412, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $438/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Delehanty

    • 320 N Civic Dr Unit 303, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $302,967 Not Listed For Sale

      320 N Civic Dr Unit 303, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      320 N Civic Dr Unit 303, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $372/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $319,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Cheung Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,438,519 Not Listed For Sale

      1032 Leroy Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1032 Leroy Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $757/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,465,000

      Last Listing Agent Victoria Ovieda

    • /47

      Est $1,270,402 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Carmello Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      49 Carmello Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $851/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Sefton Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /45

      Est $2,118,370 Not Listed For Sale

      84 Terrace Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      84 Terrace Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,950,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /60

      Est $1,798,030 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Miramonte Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      45 Miramonte Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $827/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie LaShell Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    • 410 N Civic Dr Unit 302, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $421,110 Not Listed For Sale

      410 N Civic Dr Unit 302, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      410 N Civic Dr Unit 302, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sohini Deo Global Real Estate

    • 450 N Civic Dr Unit 204, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $387,556 Not Listed For Sale

      450 N Civic Dr Unit 204, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      450 N Civic Dr Unit 204, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Arsondi Keller Williams Tri-valley

    • /35

      Est $284,684 Not Listed For Sale

      440 N Civic Dr Unit 208, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 746 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      440 N Civic Dr Unit 208, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent June Young Coldwell Banker

    • /2

      Est $443,191 Not Listed For Sale

      470 N Civic Dr Unit 202, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      470 N Civic Dr Unit 202, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $359/SF
      • Last Sold Price $440,000

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Parker Vincent Parker, Broker

    • /11

      Est $987,025 Not Listed For Sale

      156 Miramonte Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      156 Miramonte Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $678/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Stone Sereno Group

    • /47

      Est $2,042,500 Not Listed For Sale

      105 Terrace Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      105 Terrace Rd, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $602/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,912,000
      • Jun 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jack Liu Star Realty

    • 340 N Civic Dr Unit 102, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Est $373,770 Not Listed For Sale

      340 N Civic Dr Unit 102, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      340 N Civic Dr Unit 102, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $351/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent EULALIO GOMEZ Coldwell Banker West

    • /44

      Est $396,977 Not Listed For Sale

      480 N Civic Dr Unit 105, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      480 N Civic Dr Unit 105, Walnut Creek, CA 94596

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zack Torrey Compass

    • 445 Via Royal, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $820,559 Not Listed For Sale

      445 Via Royal, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,461 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      445 Via Royal, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $585/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $855,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Gunderman Kw Advisors East Bay

    • /12

      Est $554,216 Not Listed For Sale

      1681 Alvarado Ave Unit 11, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1681 Alvarado Ave Unit 11, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $598/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Dec 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee White Keller Williams Realty

    • /6

      Est $600,838 Not Listed For Sale

      1671 Alvarado Ave Unit 6, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1671 Alvarado Ave Unit 6, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • $539/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $602,500
      • Nov 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Young Coldwell Banker

    • /33

      Est $929,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2156 Hillside Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2156 Hillside Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $578/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Bagasbas Luxe Realty Group

    • /17

      Est $678,207 Not Listed For Sale

      343 Westcliffe Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      343 Westcliffe Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $545/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Allen RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $736,392 Not Listed For Sale

      357 Westcliffe Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      357 Westcliffe Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $613/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $787,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ken Ryerson Compass

    • 339 Westcliffe Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $555,434 Not Listed For Sale

      339 Westcliffe Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 873 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      339 Westcliffe Cir, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $704/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $614,800
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jack Chu Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /38

      Est $627,729 Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Oak Rd Unit 276, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2596 Oak Rd Unit 276, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alex Villasenor Coldwell Banker

    • /39

      Est $621,368 Not Listed For Sale

      2596 Oak Rd Unit 275, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2596 Oak Rd Unit 275, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $565/SF
      • 131 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Miranda Twin Oaks Real Estate

    • 2343 Buena Vista Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Est $1,422,112 Not Listed For Sale

      2343 Buena Vista Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 5 Beds
      • 2,338 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2343 Buena Vista Ave, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $631/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hayden Moran Keller Williams Realty

    • /4

      Est $1,055,419 Not Listed For Sale

      719 Picnic Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      719 Picnic Ln, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $525/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Hutchens Dudum Real Estate Group

    • /33

      Est $623,912 Not Listed For Sale

      2592 Oak Rd Unit 152, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2592 Oak Rd Unit 152, Walnut Creek, CA 94597

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Zeller RE/MAX

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home