1,622

Recently Sold Homes in 84780

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    305 Pectol St, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,580

    Last Listing Agent TARESE BRADBURY HOLIDAY RESORT REALTY

    305 Pectol St, Washington, UT 84780
  • /42

    $730,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    419 Camino Vista, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,000

    Last Listing Agent MARGIE HARE THE AGENCY ST GEORGE

    419 Camino Vista, Washington, UT 84780
  • /29

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1538-4104 S Staircase Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1538-4104 S Staircase Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /30

    $629,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1940 Wolverine Way Unit 230, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elric Birchett D.R. Horton, INC

    1940 Wolverine Way Unit 230, Washington, UT 84780
  • /11

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    448 E Telegraph St Unit 136, Washington, UT 84780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 608 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 287 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Bowler MARKETPRO REAL ESTATE PLLC

    448 E Telegraph St Unit 136, Washington, UT 84780
  • /38

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    2683 E Clear Point Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,819

    Last Listing Agent BRITTANY DELL COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REALTY

    2683 E Clear Point Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /39

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1741-3025 S Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    1741-3025 S Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /88

    $1,795,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    692 Chloe Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 7 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Luke KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    692 Chloe Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /48

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    962 E Malibu Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Alaia - Washington

    962 E Malibu Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /31

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2164 Wolverine Way Unit 2540, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elric Birchett D.R. Horton, INC

    2164 Wolverine Way Unit 2540, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    250 N Fairway Cir, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $588,738

    Last Listing Agent David Ellis THE AGENCY ST GEORGE

    250 N Fairway Cir, Washington, UT 84780
  • /50

    $524,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    61 N Shadow Ridge Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,599

    Last Listing Agent NATE SHAW KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    61 N Shadow Ridge Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /15

    $399,888 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3977 E Fossil Way Unit 61, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,055

    Last Listing Agent Culley E. Cook COLE WEST REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3977 E Fossil Way Unit 61, Washington, UT 84780
  • /15

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    86 E Magnolia Ct, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 1.17 Acres
    • $768,376 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 207 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Craig Barr ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    86 E Magnolia Ct, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $330,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3344 E Dance Hall Ln Unit 2336, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    3344 E Dance Hall Ln Unit 2336, Washington, UT 84780
  • /45

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    854 S Country Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,097,562

    Last Listing Agent Sonya Stauffer Fathom Realty (Cedar City)

    854 S Country Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $624,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    0 Lot 167 Finley Farms Unit 25-266112, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NATHAN MAYO - THE GENUINE GROUP RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    0 Lot 167 Finley Farms Unit 25-266112, Washington, UT 84780
  • /47

    $564,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 28, 2025

    1714 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3168, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,000

    Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lopez D.R. Horton, INC

    1714 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3168, Washington, UT 84780
  • /29

    $396,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1742-2276 S Forbidding Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1742-2276 S Forbidding Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /51

    $1,475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    697 Margarita Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,396,000

    Last Listing Agent APRIL GATES ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED (HURRICANE)

    697 Margarita Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $529,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    512 N Sol Grande Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,310

    Last Listing Agent Solomon Turley ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    512 N Sol Grande Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /76

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1405 E Majestic, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,594

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Sharp UTAH LUXURY HOMES

    1405 E Majestic, Washington, UT 84780
  • /38

    $1,149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    529 E 4290 S, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,109

    Last Listing Agent EDWARD LEAVITT ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    529 E 4290 S, Washington, UT 84780
  • /42

    $879,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1459 N Highland Pkwy, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,950

    Last Listing Agent DAVE OLSON BHHS UTAH PROPERTIES SG

    1459 N Highland Pkwy, Washington, UT 84780
  • /20

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    4128 Baywood Dr Unit 60, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LORI BURGESS QUALITY REALTY INC

    4128 Baywood Dr Unit 60, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1486-4129 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1486-4129 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /32

    $317,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    370 W Buena Vista Blvd Unit 97, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,691

    Last Listing Agent CLAY BRINKERHOFF UTAH LUXURY HOMES

    370 W Buena Vista Blvd Unit 97, Washington, UT 84780
  • /32

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    529 Dry Springs Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,842

    Last Listing Agent RYLAN PINARELLI Real Estate Essentials (St Geo

    529 Dry Springs Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1667 S Forbidding Way Unit 2347, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC

    1667 S Forbidding Way Unit 2347, Washington, UT 84780
  • /40

    $559,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1742-3161 S Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    1742-3161 S Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /46

    $494,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1493 Sinawava Dr Unit 4143, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    1493 Sinawava Dr Unit 4143, Washington, UT 84780
  • /33

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1429-4079 S Padre Bay Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1429-4079 S Padre Bay Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /10

    $134,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1150 W Red Hills Pkwy Unit 18, Washington, UT 84780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 527 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERIC SPRUNT UTAH HOME CENTRAL LLC

    1150 W Red Hills Pkwy Unit 18, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1747-2393 S Wahweap Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    1747-2393 S Wahweap Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /54

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    300 W 2350 S, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $600,132

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Ritzman RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    300 W 2350 S, Washington, UT 84780
  • /52

    $588,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1415 S 535 E, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Ruuth Distinction Real Estate

    1415 S 535 E, Washington, UT 84780
  • /22

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2175-2451 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2175-2451 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /20

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    150 N 1100 E Unit 5, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,324

    Last Listing Agent COLTON ELLIOT EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    150 N 1100 E Unit 5, Washington, UT 84780
  • /44

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    372 N Quail Ridge Cir, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,300

    Last Listing Agent CHAD FERGUSON RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    372 N Quail Ridge Cir, Washington, UT 84780
  • /67

    $609,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1725 S Wolverine Way Unit 199, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC

    1725 S Wolverine Way Unit 199, Washington, UT 84780

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home