1,647

Recently Sold Homes in 84780

Section Image Section Image
  • /22

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2175-2451 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2175-2451 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /20

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    150 N 1100 E Unit 5, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,324

    Last Listing Agent COLTON ELLIOT EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    150 N 1100 E Unit 5, Washington, UT 84780
  • /44

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    372 N Quail Ridge Cir, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,300

    Last Listing Agent CHAD FERGUSON RED ROCK REAL ESTATE

    372 N Quail Ridge Cir, Washington, UT 84780
  • /65

    $759,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    5318 S Shorebreak Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Black VISIONARY REAL ESTATE

    5318 S Shorebreak Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /67

    $609,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1725 S Wolverine Way Unit 199, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC

    1725 S Wolverine Way Unit 199, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3531 E Hidden Springs Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,059

    Last Listing Agent HELEN FUA Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    3531 E Hidden Springs Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /21

    $479,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1437-4080 S Padre Bay Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1437-4080 S Padre Bay Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /53

    $639,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    887 W South Links Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 474 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $657,654

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Forsyth Asset Management R.E. LLC

    887 W South Links Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /31

    $749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    817 E Sonoran Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,252

    Last Listing Agent Donna Smith RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    817 E Sonoran Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /29

    $394,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1738-2277 S Forbidding Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1738-2277 S Forbidding Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /17

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    110 N 200 E, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,759

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    110 N 200 E, Washington, UT 84780
  • /28

    $332,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    169 N Turnbury Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,426

    Last Listing Agent LISA ASHBY COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER REALTY

    169 N Turnbury Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /47

    $499,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    501 E Tincup Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,462

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Stephens PARAS REAL ESTATE

    501 E Tincup Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1408 S Friendship Cove Unit 4084, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    1408 S Friendship Cove Unit 4084, Washington, UT 84780
  • /12

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2050 S Stable Cir, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $741,935 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,000

    Last Listing Agent Joe Allen REALTY ABSOLUTE

    2050 S Stable Cir, Washington, UT 84780
  • /55

    $1,299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1387 Dome Trail Rd, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,315,470

    Last Listing Agent ANGELA MANDATO WHITE CROW REAL ESTATE

    1387 Dome Trail Rd, Washington, UT 84780
  • /115

    $999,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2025

    620 N Highland Pkwy, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,003,693

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Houchen RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

    620 N Highland Pkwy, Washington, UT 84780
  • /45

    $396,490 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1726 S Forbidding Way Unit 2280, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TYLER WARNER - T Warner D.R. Horton, INC

    1726 S Forbidding Way Unit 2280, Washington, UT 84780
  • /48

    $605,220 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1373 S Friendship Cove Unit 4091, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TYLER WARNER - T Warner D.R. Horton, INC

    1373 S Friendship Cove Unit 4091, Washington, UT 84780
  • /45

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    4047 S 890 E, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,978

    Last Listing Agent BRYAN BURNETT CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

    4047 S 890 E, Washington, UT 84780
  • /43

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3350 E Willow Springs Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF

    Current Estimated Value $526,550

    Last Listing Agent SANDY GUSTAVESON BHHS UTAH PROPERTIES SG

    3350 E Willow Springs Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /29

    $954,888 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    3462 E Amanecer Ln Unit 66, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Culley E. Cook COLE WEST REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3462 E Amanecer Ln Unit 66, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $379,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1023 Malibu Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Visionary Homes Alaia - Washington (Townhomes)

    1023 Malibu Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /10

    $156,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5001 Resolution Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $784,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KIRK BARKER FATHOM REALTY SG

    5001 Resolution Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /64

    $388,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1086 N Ocotillo Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,763

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Kapcsos eXp Realty, LLC

    1086 N Ocotillo Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /35

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1009 E Malibu Ln Unit 126, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Black VISIONARY REAL ESTATE

    1009 E Malibu Ln Unit 126, Washington, UT 84780
  • /33

    $399,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1679 S Forbidding Way Unit 2344, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elric Birchett D.R. Horton, INC

    1679 S Forbidding Way Unit 2344, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $529,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1343-4022 S Hidden Passage Cove, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1343-4022 S Hidden Passage Cove, Washington, UT 84780
  • /104

    $1,650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    736 Chloe Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent ERNIE BURT EQUITY REAL ESTATE (ST GEORGE)

    736 Chloe Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /28

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4582 Sophia Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $709,815

    Last Listing Agent Ted Payne RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    4582 Sophia Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /70

    $539,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1392 N Sunridge Cir, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,180

    Last Listing Agent RYAN ANDERSEN ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    1392 N Sunridge Cir, Washington, UT 84780
  • /46

    $695,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1492 S Carma St, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $685,876

    Last Listing Agent Edward Staver Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    1492 S Carma St, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1702 S Wahweap Way Unit 2359, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    1702 S Wahweap Way Unit 2359, Washington, UT 84780
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1360 E Telegraph St Unit 9, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 970 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,227

    Last Listing Agent KELSI ACKLEY ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    1360 E Telegraph St Unit 9, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $384,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2173 Wolverine Way Unit 2450, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TYLER WARNER - T Warner D.R. Horton, INC

    2173 Wolverine Way Unit 2450, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1095 S White Sands Dr Unit 43, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,836

    Last Listing Agent JoAnn Geer SUMMIT SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY (SG)

    1095 S White Sands Dr Unit 43, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2810 E Fireweed Ln Unit 2411, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2810 E Fireweed Ln Unit 2411, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    355 W 200 S Unit 109, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,591

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Burghardt ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    355 W 200 S Unit 109, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    684 W Buena Vista Blvd Unit 402, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,381

    Last Listing Agent Brent Keenan RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    684 W Buena Vista Blvd Unit 402, Washington, UT 84780
  • /54

    $559,450 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1630 S Ripple Rock Unit 3184, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lopez D.R. Horton, INC

    1630 S Ripple Rock Unit 3184, Washington, UT 84780

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home