1,622

Recently Sold Homes in 84780

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    976 Quail Ridge Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,679

    Last Listing Agent Chase Ames RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    976 Quail Ridge Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /57

    $1,540,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    918 S Country Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,193,595

    Last Listing Agent Holly Gardner EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    918 S Country Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $568,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    970 E 3800 S, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,767

    Last Listing Agent BRANDON EVES UTAH FIRST PROPERTY MGNT

    970 E 3800 S, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4681 S Lucy Ln Unit 85, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,000

    Last Listing Agent Holly Uzelac REALTYPATH (FIDELITY ST GEORGE)

    4681 S Lucy Ln Unit 85, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    1690 S Wahweap Way Unit 2362, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1690 S Wahweap Way Unit 2362, Washington, UT 84780
  • /17

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1034 E Rockwood Ct, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 14,810 Sq Ft
    • $808,529 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Lemmon KW ASCEND KELLER WILLIAMS REAL

    1034 E Rockwood Ct, Washington, UT 84780
  • /8

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4932 S Ripple Rd, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 13,503 Sq Ft
    • $693,548 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 179 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TERESSA MILLER Real Estate Essentials (St Geo

    4932 S Ripple Rd, Washington, UT 84780
  • /44

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1486 Sinawava Dr Unit 4129, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TYLER WARNER - T Warner D.R. Horton, INC

    1486 Sinawava Dr Unit 4129, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $404,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3996 Razor Dr Unit 124, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Culley E. Cook COLE WEST REAL ESTATE, LLC

    3996 Razor Dr Unit 124, Washington, UT 84780
  • /31

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    3321 S 300 W, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,513

    Last Listing Agent Chase Ames RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    3321 S 300 W, Washington, UT 84780
  • /21

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    584 S Riverbed Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,411

    Last Listing Agent CINDY ANDERSON EXP REALTY LLC (So Utah)

    584 S Riverbed Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /37

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1455 S Padre Bay Dr Unit 4082, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent TYLER WARNER - T Warner D.R. Horton, INC

    1455 S Padre Bay Dr Unit 4082, Washington, UT 84780
  • /2

    $512,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1922 S Queens Garden Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 191 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1922 S Queens Garden Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /47

    $572,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1919 S 30 W, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,360

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hindi S. Hindi Real Estate Inc.

    1919 S 30 W, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1089 E Coyote Crest Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,728

    Sunwood Homes Desert Ridge Estates

    1089 E Coyote Crest Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /22

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    428 E Steeplechase Rd, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $325/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,985

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Graziano BE AT HOME UTAH

    428 E Steeplechase Rd, Washington, UT 84780
  • /18

    $399,888 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3965 Razor Dr Unit 27, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,781

    Last Listing Agent Mark Relei CENTURY 21 EVEREST ST GEORGE

    3965 Razor Dr Unit 27, Washington, UT 84780
  • /43

    $489,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1497 S Fins Rd Unit 4119, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    1497 S Fins Rd Unit 4119, Washington, UT 84780
  • /25

    $459,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1919-4258 S Queens Garden Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1919-4258 S Queens Garden Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /11

    $604,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    1897 S Cyclone Dr Unit 252, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1897 S Cyclone Dr Unit 252, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $374,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    3332 E Dance Hall Ln Unit 2339, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    3332 E Dance Hall Ln Unit 2339, Washington, UT 84780
  • /49

    $890,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    782 W 1860 N, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,250

    Last Listing Agent Sue Gatchell Real Broker, LLC

    782 W 1860 N, Washington, UT 84780
  • /43

    $1,150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    3783 S Kennedy Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,086,000

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Hayward ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    3783 S Kennedy Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /34

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1703 N Overland Trails Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,090

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    1703 N Overland Trails Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /33

    $519,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2784 E Corral Hollow Dr Unit 3035, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,000

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    2784 E Corral Hollow Dr Unit 3035, Washington, UT 84780
  • /16

    $174,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    180 N 1100 E Unit 35, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Wiley Realty Absolute

    180 N 1100 E Unit 35, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $358,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    325 N Red Stone Rd Unit 73, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,905 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,684

    Last Listing Agent SANDY GUSTAVESON BHHS UTAH PROPERTIES SG

    325 N Red Stone Rd Unit 73, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2802 E Fireweed Ln Unit 2413, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2802 E Fireweed Ln Unit 2413, Washington, UT 84780
  • /33

    $514,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2778 E Corral Hollow Dr Unit 3036, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,000

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    2778 E Corral Hollow Dr Unit 3036, Washington, UT 84780
  • /36

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1733-3023 S Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    1733-3023 S Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /18

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    579 Spring Cir, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,942

    Last Listing Agent Chase Ames RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    579 Spring Cir, Washington, UT 84780
  • /62

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    3721 S Brade Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,490

    Last Listing Agent Candy Morrison River Creek Realty LLC

    3721 S Brade Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /29

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2284 Arena Roja Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,936

    Last Listing Agent GRACE WATHEN Summit Sotheby's International Realty (Auto Mall)

    2284 Arena Roja Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /42

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1865 N Park Grove Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 184 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,974

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    1865 N Park Grove Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /23

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    925 N Pleasant Valley Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,768

    Last Listing Agent ALEXIS LUTUI ELEMENT REAL ESTATE BROKERS LLC

    925 N Pleasant Valley Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $544,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1904 S Cyclone Dr Unit 262, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1904 S Cyclone Dr Unit 262, Washington, UT 84780
  • /38

    $429,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    874 W Pebble Dr Unit Lot 1401, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Wright VISIONARY REAL ESTATE

    874 W Pebble Dr Unit Lot 1401, Washington, UT 84780
  • /33

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1797 S Alondra Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,127

    Last Listing Agent Neil Gibbs RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    1797 S Alondra Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /27

    $599,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1938 S Swamp Mesa Dr Unit 241, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,000

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1938 S Swamp Mesa Dr Unit 241, Washington, UT 84780
  • /75

    $1,575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    916 E Apache Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,512,449

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Stange eXp Realty LLC

    916 E Apache Dr, Washington, UT 84780

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home