1,622

Recently Sold Homes in 84780

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $1,499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    2159 E Sand River Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 309 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,156

    Last Listing Agent Jared Bowler MARKETPRO REAL ESTATE PLLC

    2159 E Sand River Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /8

    $936,046 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2918 E Smith Creek Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,000

    Last Listing Agent Lori Johansson S & S REALTY SOLUTIONS LLC

    2918 E Smith Creek Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /58

    $579,195 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    1698 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3172, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    1698 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3172, Washington, UT 84780
  • /66

    $1,000,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    130 W Sage Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $950,313

    Last Listing Agent Joe Eves THINK REALTY LLC

    130 W Sage Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /92

    $700,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    151 N Main St, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $674,545

    Last Listing Agent Steve Foisy FATHOM REALTY SG

    151 N Main St, Washington, UT 84780
  • /11

    $887,250 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1534 N Altozano Rd, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 33,105 Sq Ft
    • $1,167,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ORVIN RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

    1534 N Altozano Rd, Washington, UT 84780
  • /49

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1688 S Forbidding Way Unit 2289, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley - Skyline

    1688 S Forbidding Way Unit 2289, Washington, UT 84780
  • /3

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1882 N Leora Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF

    Current Estimated Value $545,958

    Last Listing Agent David Michie PERRY REALTY WASHINGTON COUNTY BRANCH

    1882 N Leora Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /42

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1624 N Crown King Ave Unit 121, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA PETTINGILL LEDGES REALTY LLC

    1624 N Crown King Ave Unit 121, Washington, UT 84780
  • /24

    $1,175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    2759 S Kate Ln, Washington, UT 84790

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dusty Wright KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    2759 S Kate Ln, Washington, UT 84790
  • /27

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1411 S Friendship Cove Unit 4089, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    1411 S Friendship Cove Unit 4089, Washington, UT 84780
  • /45

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3022 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3022, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elric Birchett D.R. Horton, INC

    3022 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3022, Washington, UT 84780
  • /34

    $369,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2175 Wolverine Way Unit 2451, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC

    2175 Wolverine Way Unit 2451, Washington, UT 84780
  • /39

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2742 S Farmland Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent STEPHEN L SIMISTER LBI REAL ESTATE

    2742 S Farmland Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /8

    $474,700 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    0 Solente Phase 1a Lot 115 Unit 107308, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $1,103,953 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 410 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA ORVIN RED ROCK REAL ESTATE LLC

  • /41

    $339,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    2178 Wolverine Way Unit 2536, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    2178 Wolverine Way Unit 2536, Washington, UT 84780
  • /44

    $494,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1499 Sinawava Dr Unit 4142, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dylan Hoskins D.R. Horton, INC

    1499 Sinawava Dr Unit 4142, Washington, UT 84780
  • /30

    $509,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    1498-4131 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1498-4131 S Sinawava Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /41

    $569,195 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1710-3169 Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1710-3169 Ripple Rock Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /5

    $640,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    97 W Sunstone Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,526

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Mellor Real Broker, LLC

    97 W Sunstone Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /6

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1150 W Red Hills Pkwy, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • $1,747,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 225 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyra Haycock EQUITY REAL ESTATE (ST GEORGE)

    1150 W Red Hills Pkwy, Washington, UT 84780
  • /38

    $362,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3336 E Dance Hall Ln Unit 2338, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,446 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF

    Last Listing Agent KERI THOMPSON D.R. Horton, INC

    3336 E Dance Hall Ln Unit 2338, Washington, UT 84780
  • /14

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 31, 2025

    1167 E Telegraph St Unit C202, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brady Deucher BLACKSTONE PROPERTY GROUP

    1167 E Telegraph St Unit C202, Washington, UT 84780
  • /29

    $389,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    2793 E Fireweed Ln Unit 2402, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2793 E Fireweed Ln Unit 2402, Washington, UT 84780
  • /40

    $569,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    315 Camino Borde, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,393

    Last Listing Agent Race PARSONS KW Ascend Keller Williams Realty

    315 Camino Borde, Washington, UT 84780
  • /40

    $559,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    1928 Wolverine Way Unit 231, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elric Birchett D.R. Horton, INC

    1928 Wolverine Way Unit 231, Washington, UT 84780
  • /37

    $519,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1683 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3012, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1683 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3012, Washington, UT 84780
  • /8

    $528,888 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1648 N Daylight St Unit 137, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Culley E. Cook COLE WEST REAL ESTATE, LLC

    1648 N Daylight St Unit 137, Washington, UT 84780
  • /52

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    998 Camel Springs Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,337

    Last Listing Agent JESSICA RUBOTTOM KEY CHOICE GROUP ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    998 Camel Springs Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /4

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4467 S Cattail Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,902

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Henderson HENDERSON REAL ESTATE LLC

    4467 S Cattail Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $349,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2172-2538 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2172-2538 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /38

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3823 S Kennedy Ln, Washington, UT 84780

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,000,000

    Last Listing Agent Calvin Hayward ERA BROKERS CONSOLIDATED SG

    3823 S Kennedy Ln, Washington, UT 84780
  • /16

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1050 W Red Hills Pkwy Unit 125, Washington, UT 84780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $327/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,912

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Wiley Realty Absolute

    1050 W Red Hills Pkwy Unit 125, Washington, UT 84780
  • /36

    $519,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    227 W White Pearl Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,494

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Ritzman RE/MAX ASSOCIATES SO UTAH

    227 W White Pearl Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /53

    $559,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1686 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3175, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jazmine Lopez D.R. Horton, INC

    1686 Ripple Rock Dr Unit 3175, Washington, UT 84780
  • /26

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1943 N Somerset St, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,020

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Kramer RE/MAX ASSOCIATES ST GEORGE

    1943 N Somerset St, Washington, UT 84780
  • /38

    $549,400 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    233 W Green Jade Dr, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,696

    Last Listing Agent Traci Anderson KW Unite Keller Williams LLC

    233 W Green Jade Dr, Washington, UT 84780
  • /7

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1194 Seminole Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $863,462 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,000

    Last Listing Agent THOMAS PATINELLA REALTY ABSOLUTE

    1194 Seminole Way, Washington, UT 84780
  • /22

    $484,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1503-4118 S Fins Rd, Washington, UT 84780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    1503-4118 S Fins Rd, Washington, UT 84780
  • /28

    $364,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2182-2535 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Long Valley

    2182-2535 S Wolverine Way, Washington, UT 84780

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home