1,177

Recently Sold Waukesha, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1404 Pleasant View Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $250,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1404 Pleasant View Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,361

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Scrima Tenderland Real Estate LLC

    1404 Pleasant View Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 920 N Grandview Blvd, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $315,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    920 N Grandview Blvd, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,790 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elite Realty Group* The Real Estate Studio

    920 N Grandview Blvd, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 947 River Park Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $570,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    947 River Park Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,249

    Last Listing Agent Lance Grimord LG Unlimited, LLC

    947 River Park Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1230 Fox Point Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $400,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1230 Fox Point Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,546 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,770

    Last Listing Agent Tom Zernia Boss Realty, LLC

    1230 Fox Point Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1522 Roxbury Way Unit 122, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $325,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1522 Roxbury Way Unit 122, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,193

    Last Listing Agent LETS GO! Realty Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    1522 Roxbury Way Unit 122, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 800 Elise Ct Unit D, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $320,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    800 Elise Ct Unit D, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,298

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Marciniak First Weber Inc - Delafield

    800 Elise Ct Unit D, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1306 Garfield Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $390,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1306 Garfield Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,683

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Kamalian Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    1306 Garfield Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2962 Madison St Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $294,900 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2962 Madison St Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF

    Current Estimated Value $310,583

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dunn Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2962 Madison St Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 870 Perkins Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $535,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    870 Perkins Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3,264 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,758

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Knopp Coldwell Banker Realty

    870 Perkins Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2067 Cliff Alex Ct S Unit 3, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $175,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2067 Cliff Alex Ct S Unit 3, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,494

    Last Listing Agent Paula Bouxa-Klusmann Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2067 Cliff Alex Ct S Unit 3, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 316 Hillview Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $439,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    316 Hillview Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF

    Current Estimated Value $437,755

    Last Listing Agent Teri A Hayes Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    316 Hillview Cir, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • S50W25838 Chicory Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $622,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    S50W25838 Chicory Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,546

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Alexander Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    S50W25838 Chicory Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 605 Briar Hill Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $380,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    605 Briar Hill Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,331

    Last Listing Agent Widdy Gentil Grapevine Realty

    605 Briar Hill Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 213 Maria St, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $255,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    213 Maria St, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Kutz Real Broker Milwaukee

    213 Maria St, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • W265S7580 Crestview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $492,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    W265S7580 Crestview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,415

    Last Listing Agent Trisha Vinz RE/MAX Platinum

    W265S7580 Crestview Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 225 Wilson Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $315,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    225 Wilson Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,483 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,205

    Last Listing Agent The Schmidt Group* Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    225 Wilson Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1807 Swartz Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $385,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1807 Swartz Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,260

    Last Listing Agent Paul Liebe Lake Country Flat Fee

    1807 Swartz Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 309 Stonebrook Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $485,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025

    309 Stonebrook Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,746

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Mullikin M3 Realty

    309 Stonebrook Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 119 E Rivera Dr Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $230,119 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    119 E Rivera Dr Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,104

    Last Listing Agent Brett Witas Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    119 E Rivera Dr Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 2812 Madison St Unit D, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $320,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2812 Madison St Unit D, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,066

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Anderson RE/MAX Platinum

    2812 Madison St Unit D, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • /28

    $474,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1936 Cliff Alex Ct N, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,909

    Last Listing Agent Doug Nelson ListWithFreedom.com

    1936 Cliff Alex Ct N, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • N2W27233 Lyles Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $450,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    N2W27233 Lyles Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,123

    Last Listing Agent Karla Cuculi First Weber Inc - Delafield

    N2W27233 Lyles Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 1021 Aurora St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $205,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1021 Aurora St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,243

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Steelman Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    1021 Aurora St, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2842 Coventry Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $523,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2842 Coventry Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,681 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Haley LeClaire Realty Executives - Integrity

    2842 Coventry Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 1723 Pewaukee Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $276,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    1723 Pewaukee Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

1723 Pewaukee Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • W257S4628 Wood Lilly Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $542,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    W257S4628 Wood Lilly Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,033

    Last Listing Agent Sean Lentz Forward Realty Partners

    W257S4628 Wood Lilly Ln, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • N28W22336 Foxwood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $575,000 Sold May 13, 2025

    N28W22336 Foxwood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,794

    Last Listing Agent Mark Weske Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    N28W22336 Foxwood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 912 Blackstone Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $229,900 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    912 Blackstone Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,850

    Last Listing Agent Brad Vogel Badgerland Real Estate & Associates, LLC

    912 Blackstone Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1722 Sycamore Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $410,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1722 Sycamore Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,799

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    1722 Sycamore Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • S23W22852 Hinsdale Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $530,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    S23W22852 Hinsdale Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,022 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF

    Current Estimated Value $518,180

    Last Listing Agent Keith Fogel RE/MAX Service First

    S23W22852 Hinsdale Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • S69W24615 Longview Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $601,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    S69W24615 Longview Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,498 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,284

    Last Listing Agent Terry Reuteler Coldwell Banker Realty

    S69W24615 Longview Ct, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 114 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $350,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    114 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,625

    Last Listing Agent Erin Bodi Abundance Real Estate

    114 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • N10W23564 Robinhood Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $474,900 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    N10W23564 Robinhood Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,797

    Last Listing Agent Diane McGeen Summit Realty

    N10W23564 Robinhood Ct, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 114 Harrison Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $410,000 Sold May 15, 2025

    114 Harrison Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2,701 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,950

    Last Listing Agent Diane Newton Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    114 Harrison Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2323 N University Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $525,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2323 N University Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,621 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,102

    Last Listing Agent Alex Derenne Real Broker Milwaukee

    2323 N University Dr, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 305 Maple Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $955,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    305 Maple Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $932,545

    Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    305 Maple Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • S24W23052 Morningside Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $740,500 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    S24W23052 Morningside Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,970

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Larson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    S24W23052 Morningside Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 437 Standing Stone Dr Unit 16-35, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $627,441 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    437 Standing Stone Dr Unit 16-35, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,013 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Orendorf Cornerstone Dev of SE WI LLC

    437 Standing Stone Dr Unit 16-35, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 100 E Main St Unit 403, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $200,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    100 E Main St Unit 403, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 743 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,563

    Last Listing Agent Martin Larson Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    100 E Main St Unit 403, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1829 Woodburn Rd Unit C, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $265,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1829 Woodburn Rd Unit C, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF

    Current Estimated Value $251,403

    Last Listing Agent Kris Brook Kelli Hetts Real Estate

    1829 Woodburn Rd Unit C, Waukesha, WI 53188

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home