1,175

Recently Sold Waukesha, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • 1933 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $255,000 Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1933 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 954 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF

    Current Estimated Value $265,308

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Alexander Coldwell Banker HomeSale Realty - Wauwatosa

    1933 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1916 Dixie Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $362,500 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1916 Dixie Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,572

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bonilla Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    1916 Dixie Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 410 Lake St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $331,500 Sold May 29, 2025

    410 Lake St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2,371 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,454

    Last Listing Agent Justin Roach Bluebell Realty

    410 Lake St, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 2727 Coventry Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $512,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    2727 Coventry Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,534

    Last Listing Agent Jim Geracie Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    2727 Coventry Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 220 Howell Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $524,900 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    220 Howell Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,770

    Last Listing Agent Kattie Ninkovic Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    220 Howell Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 609 Standing Stone Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $529,900 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    609 Standing Stone Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Hasbani Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    609 Standing Stone Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • W248S6650 Diane Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $599,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    W248S6650 Diane Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,354

    Last Listing Agent Chris Michala Standard Real Estate Services, LLC

    W248S6650 Diane Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 2229 Stony Ridge Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $567,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2229 Stony Ridge Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,129

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Jones Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    2229 Stony Ridge Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 505 Bethesda Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $280,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    505 Bethesda Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,065

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Nienow Hearthside Real Estate

    505 Bethesda Ct, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 901 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $320,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    901 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $326/SF

    Current Estimated Value $305,855

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Nikolanci Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    901 S Grand Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 4024 Oakmont Trail, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $575,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    4024 Oakmont Trail, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,442

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Towns-Pozorski Century 21 Benefit Realty

    4024 Oakmont Trail, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 512 E Main St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $190,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    512 E Main St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $92/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,976

    Last Listing Agent Holly Speranza Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    512 E Main St, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1811 Summit Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $465,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1811 Summit Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2,128 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Analise Billings Coldwell Banker Realty

    1811 Summit Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • W237S6815 Fernwood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $550,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    W237S6815 Fernwood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,615 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,577

    Last Listing Agent Mary Skanavis Homeowners Concept

    W237S6815 Fernwood Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 137 Wisconsin Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $450,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    137 Wisconsin Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 13,680 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $33/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Tesch Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    137 Wisconsin Ave, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • W222N2310 Glenwood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $448,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    W222N2310 Glenwood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,575

    Last Listing Agent Michael Fisher Welcome Home Real Estate Group, LLC

    W222N2310 Glenwood Ln, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1617 Legend Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $520,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1617 Legend Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,398

    Last Listing Agent Dan Kallas Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    1617 Legend Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1415 Niagara St Unit 109, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $262,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1415 Niagara St Unit 109, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,815

    Last Listing Agent Terese Jacobi First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    1415 Niagara St Unit 109, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • S31W31654 Harvest View Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $740,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    S31W31654 Harvest View Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,588 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $773,136

    Last Listing Agent Sandy M Weller The Real Estate Studio

    S31W31654 Harvest View Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1601 Sauk Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $940,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1601 Sauk Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,191

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    1601 Sauk Trail, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1901 Mallard Pointe Cir Unit E, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $309,900 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1901 Mallard Pointe Cir Unit E, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,305

    Last Listing Agent Lance Nowak Victory Realty Elite

    1901 Mallard Pointe Cir Unit E, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 821 E Main St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $257,000 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    821 E Main St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,629

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Larson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    821 E Main St, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 21800 Watertown Rd Unit 10, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $565,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    21800 Watertown Rd Unit 10, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2,596 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,378

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Jenels-Wimmer Ogden & Company, Inc.

    21800 Watertown Rd Unit 10, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 375 Standing Stone Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $600,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    375 Standing Stone Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brian Roslawski Realty Executives Integrity~Brookfield

    375 Standing Stone Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 339 Delafield St, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $377,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    339 Delafield St, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,977

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Wendtland Forward Realty Partners

    339 Delafield St, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 2419 Willowood Dr Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $270,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2419 Willowood Dr Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,314

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    2419 Willowood Dr Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 3001 Cranberry Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $514,900 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3001 Cranberry Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Veridian Homes Winterberry Reserve

    3001 Cranberry Cir, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • W290S4827 Parke Ln W, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $895,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    W290S4827 Parke Ln W, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,094 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $935,202

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Swan Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    W290S4827 Parke Ln W, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • N3W27755 Cloverland Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $955,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    N3W27755 Cloverland Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,460 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,980

    Last Listing Agent Emma Vodenlich EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    N3W27755 Cloverland Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • W309N174 Maple Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $600,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    W309N174 Maple Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,022 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,694

    Last Listing Agent Brittney Nelson Elite Properties, Inc.

    W309N174 Maple Ave, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 1323 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $335,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1323 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,473 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schuster RE/MAX Realty Center

    1323 Northview Rd, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 2207 N University Dr Unit 2, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $294,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2207 N University Dr Unit 2, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,723 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,682

    Last Listing Agent Pluster Property Pluster Keller Williams Realty-Lake Country

    2207 N University Dr Unit 2, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 834 Niagara St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $219,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    834 Niagara St, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,352

    Last Listing Agent Maricel Crantz Crantz Team Realty LLC

    834 Niagara St, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • S42W31526 Depot Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $619,900 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    S42W31526 Depot Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,176

    Last Listing Agent The Italiano Team* Lake Country Flat Fee

    S42W31526 Depot Rd, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1009 Parkton Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $555,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1009 Parkton Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,581 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,293

    Last Listing Agent Amy Krieghoff Coldwell Banker Realty

    1009 Parkton Dr, Waukesha, WI 53189
  • 1721 Rempe Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $445,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1721 Rempe Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,257

    Last Listing Agent Michael Borowski Homestead Realty, Inc

    1721 Rempe Dr, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 117 E Sutton Place Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $380,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    117 E Sutton Place Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,057

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Squier Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    117 E Sutton Place Unit A, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 2816 Sussex Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    $400,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2816 Sussex Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emily Mangold First Weber Inc - Delafield

    2816 Sussex Ln, Waukesha, WI 53188
  • 21470 Cologne Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

    $475,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    21470 Cologne Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,332

    Last Listing Agent Rich McNelis The Stefaniak Group, LLC

    21470 Cologne Rd, Waukesha, WI 53186
  • 1030 River Place Blvd Unit 4, Waukesha, WI 53189

    $299,900 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1030 River Place Blvd Unit 4, Waukesha, WI 53189

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,353 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,185

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Hicks EXP Realty, LLC~MKE

    1030 River Place Blvd Unit 4, Waukesha, WI 53189

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home