6,607

Homes in ZIP Code 76085

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $662,405 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,104 Sq Ft

    528 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Discover an exceptional lifestyle in the Mockingbirda masterpiece of modern living by our team at Riverside Homebuilders. This sprawling single-story sanctuary spans 3,104 square feet and offers 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms, perfectly curated for a life of luxury and comfort. As you enter through the charming covered porch, the foyer beckons you inside, setting the stage for the grandeur that lies

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    528 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /40

    $3,400 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    Unlisted Address

    Stunning 4-bedroom, 3-bathroom home offering 2,448 sq. ft. of living space on a 1.7-acre lot in Azle ISD. This home features an open floor plan, a large office, and an oversized laundry room. Each bedroom includes a walk-in closet, and the property is complemented by modern finishes and natural light. Residents can also enjoy the nearby neighborhood park and pond. The first available move-in date

    Nastassia Persaud Competitive Edge Realty LLC

    Unlisted Address
  • /5

    $305,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4029 Olivia Lucille St, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mauldin Slate Real Estate

    4029 Olivia Lucille St, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      323 Water View Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      323 Water View Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Kelly Wethington Agency

  • /25

    $329,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    301 Wintergreen Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Welcome to this very well cared for 4 bedroom PLUS formal dining and 2 bath home on a corner lot in desirable Willow Creek neighborhood! Walk into an over sized entry hallway and enjoy having generously sized designated areas for all your needs. Vaulted Ceilings, updated laminate flooring in common areas, and a good sized back yard with wooden fence. Large corner lot in a wonderful neighborhood

    Agent Photo

    Ally Jolly

    Cates & Company

    (682) 424-7178

    301 Wintergreen Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /24

    $2,975 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1141 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Rare lease opportunity! Nearly new custom modern farmhouse offering exceptional privacy and breathtaking views in the rolling hills of Parker County. Property backs to a cattle ranch and provides peaceful country living while remaining conveniently located just minutes from Weatherford and Springtown. Open-concept floor plan features high ceilings, sealed concrete floors, abundant natural light,

    Madison Novak Century 21 Judge Fite Property

    1141 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /4

    $136,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 01, 2026

    114 Canyon Valley Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terra Wood All City

    114 Canyon Valley Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /20

      Est $311,881 Not Listed For Sale

      116 Jenny Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      116 Jenny Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Rico Rico Realty

  • /28

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft

    1829 N Main St, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Welcome home to this beautifully remodeled property situated on 1 acre outside city limits. Step inside and enjoy fresh interior paint, charming accent walls, and thoughtful updates that make the home feel warm and inviting. The large kitchen offers plenty of counter space and cabinetry, creating an ideal setup for cooking, gathering, and everyday living. The main living room features a striking

    Agent Photo

    Heather Hood

    The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    (682) 397-8488

    1829 N Main St, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /39

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    348 Remington Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,500

    Last Listing Agent Ally Jolly Cates & Company

    348 Remington Ct, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5521 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Reich William Trew

  • /38

    $725,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,950 Sq Ft

    748 Rocky Ridge Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Discover nearly 15 ag-exempt acres offering the perfect blend of country living, income potential, and recreational freedom. This rare property features two homes, multiple outbuildings, and every amenity needed for a fully functional farm, family compound, or private retreat. The main residence, crafted from timeless stone, offers durability and rustic charm, while the second home, built of

    Agent Photo

    April Bohlin

    Trinity Group Realty

    (682) 349-7086

    748 Rocky Ridge Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /40

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    319 Denton Heights Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Jewett Black Dog Realty Group, LLC

    319 Denton Heights Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /30

      Est $560,392 Not Listed For Sale

      279 Raley Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      279 Raley Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Jacob JMJ Realty

  • /41

    $539,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    301 Texas Sage Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Introducing The Cedar Sage by Riverside Homebuildersa single-story haven spanning 2,857 square feet, offering simplified living without compromising luxury. Approach the grandeur of the home through a covered porch, setting the stage for the elegance that lies within. Enter through the foyer, where to the right, a versatile flex room awaitswhich is perfect for a cozy home office or creative

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    301 Texas Sage Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /40

    $749,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    405 Wind Pump Aly, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,000

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Henning Ready Real Estate LLC

    405 Wind Pump Aly, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /40

      Est $389,515 Not Listed For Sale

      5630 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5630 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Hargrove INC Realty, LLC

  • /14

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,857 Sq Ft

    436 Texas Sage Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085

Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    436 Texas Sage Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /40

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    145 Fan Mill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrean Lopez NextHome Integrity Group

    145 Fan Mill Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /40

      Est $354,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4608 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Jackson National Real Estate Assoc

  • /39

    $599,999 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    1052 Winecup Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Modern Comfort Meets Scenic Country Living in Rocky Ridge! Welcome to this beautifully designed Riverside Home nestled on 2.4 acres in the Rocky Ridge community of Weatherford. Offering 2,448 sq. ft., this 4-bedroom, 3-bath home features a bright, open-concept layout filled with natural light and thoughtfully designed for both everyday living and entertaining. A standout feature of this property

    Agent Photo

    Crissy Robinson

    The Property Shop

    (682) 297-5327

    1052 Winecup Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /6

    $120,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4420 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • Land
    • 2.04 Acres
    • $58,939 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dan Hohmann The Property Shop

    4420 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      3505 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • Built 1940
      3505 N Fm 51, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 155 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janene Casey RE/MAX

  • /7

    $499,999

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $499,999 per Acre

    1835 N Main St, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Prime commercial opportunity on highly traveled North Main Street in Weatherford! This one-acre tract is flat, cleared, and ready for immediate development, offering exceptional visibility and easy access for a wide range of business uses. The groundwork has already been done for you—featuring a brand new water well, available electricity with capacity for two meters, and completed TXDOT

    Agent Photo

    Heather Hood

    The Platinum Group RE, LLC

    (682) 593-4196

    1835 N Main St, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /34

    $615,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5000 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrean Lopez NextHome Integrity Group

    5000 Veal Station Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /37

      Est $310,000 Not Listed For Sale

      604 Price Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      604 Price Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrian Cecenas The Glory Team Realty LLC

  • /26

    $569,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,499 Sq Ft

    400 Texas Sage Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085

    The Verbena floor plan features a modern, open-concept layout and the sought-after features todays homeowners are searching for. With four bedrooms, three bathrooms, and a flex room, this plan boasts just over 2,400 square feet of functional living space. Upon entering the home off the front porch, youre welcomed by an inviting foyer. Immediately to the left is a hallway with a bedroom, walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    400 Texas Sage Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /31

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    522 Crow Ave, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,917 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,064

    Last Listing Agent Cami Lane Coldwell Banker Realty

    522 Crow Ave, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /39

      Est $362,687 Not Listed For Sale

      211 R t Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      211 R t Ln, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 32 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Rutledge Rutledge Realty Group, LLC

  • /39

    $475,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft

    242 Miramar Cir, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Set on 1.3 acres with wide-open views and room to truly spread out, this property offers the kind of lifestyle that’s getting harder to find. From the moment you arrive, the long drive, expansive lot, and 3-car garage set the tone ... but it’s what’s beyond that really sets this home apart.A large shop adds incredible flexibility, whether you need space for projects, storage, equipment, or

    Agent Photo

    Jeremy Smith

    eXp Realty LLC

    (682) 243-4614

    242 Miramar Cir, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /39

    $586,325 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    4225 Old Springtown Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    4225 Old Springtown Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      4837 Upper Denton Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      4837 Upper Denton Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hayden eList REO, LLC

  • /28

    $490,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft

    2016 Pebblegate Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Enjoy the perfect blend of space, privacy, and relaxed country living in this beautifully maintained custom ranch-style home, ideally positioned on a sprawling 1-acre lot in the desirable Rocky Ridge community. Thoughtfully designed and exceptionally cared for, this one-owner property offers a peaceful setting with room to live, entertain, and unwind.From the moment you step inside, you’re

    Agent Photo

    Lea Ochs

    Resident Realty - Dallas

    (682) 568-8094

    2016 Pebblegate Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /15

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    509 Sweetwater Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,268

    Last Listing Agent Justin Fairless Mitchell Real Estate & Mgt, LL

    509 Sweetwater Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /39

      Est $580,783 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Green Branch Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      803 Green Branch Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Prowell RE/MAX

  • /38

    $292,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft

    210 Wellington Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085

    3.5 assumable rate FHA!! Beautifully upgraded 4-bedroom home in the quiet, established Willow Creek community, offering convenient access to I-20 and Highway 180 and just minutes from Costco, H-E-B, shopping, and dining.This move-in-ready home features fresh interior paint and new laminate flooring throughout. The spacious kitchen and breakfast area showcase stainless steel appliances and a

    Agent Photo

    Josh Mills

    Relo Radar

    (682) 452-7268

    210 Wellington Trail, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /3

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    625 Deer Track Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $39,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 274 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nita Shinsky Shinsky & Assoc RealEstate Srv

    625 Deer Track Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085
    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      671 Carter Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      671 Carter Rd, Springtown, TX 76082

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 87 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Phil Sanders The Platinum Group RE, LLC

  • /13

    $599,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,686 Sq Ft

    532 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085

    Step into the Bluebonnet by Riverside Homebuilders and embrace a lifestyle of comfort and functionality. With 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms sprawled over 2,686 square feet, this single-story haven offers ample space for every member of the family. As you enter through the inviting porch, the airy foyer sets the tone for the home's open layout. To the left, a flex room awaits, beckoning to be

    Agent Photo

    Clinton Shipley

    NTex Realty, LP

    532 Lantana Dr, Weatherford, TX 76085
  • /38

    $544,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    4167 Old Springtown Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Clinton Shipley NTex Realty, LP

    4167 Old Springtown Rd, Weatherford, TX 76085

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home