4,305

Recently Sold West Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $735,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    422 31st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,711

    Last Listing Agent Felipe Hofstatter United Realty Group Inc

    422 31st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /44

    $282,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3509 35th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,554

    Last Listing Agent Jada Newman Continental Properties, Inc.

    3509 35th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /11

    $55,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    387 Chatham S, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,037

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Issa Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach

    387 Chatham S, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /28

    $538,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    13522 68th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,788

    Last Listing Agent Anthony McDonnell Atlantic Florida Properties Inc

    13522 68th St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /35

    $310,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3785 Victoria Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,280

    Last Listing Agent Suleika Ferreras Partnership Realty Inc.

    3785 Victoria Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /17

    $475,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2825 Alabama St, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,624

    Last Listing Agent Richard Vera Luxfirm Real Estate LLC

    2825 Alabama St, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /38

    $400,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    509 Putnam Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Levins LPT Realty, LLC

    509 Putnam Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /52

    $3,300,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    7500 Marsh Cove, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,553,226

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Curry Douglas Elliman

    7500 Marsh Cove, West Palm Beach, FL 33418
  • /15

    $420,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    403 S Sapodilla Ave Unit 302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,063 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,726

    Last Listing Agent Mariah Gonzales Compass Florida LLC

    403 S Sapodilla Ave Unit 302, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /82

    $680,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2386 Saratoga Bay Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,429

    Last Listing Agent DEREK LAMBROU Village Realty Group LLC

    2386 Saratoga Bay Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /5

    $299,900

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    861 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,300

    Last Listing Agent Robert Sinofsky Seawinds Realty

    861 36th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /15

    $2,425,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    158 Worth Ct S Unit south, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $918/SF
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,552,890

    Last Listing Agent Christine Gibbons Sotheby's International Realty, Inc.

    158 Worth Ct S Unit south, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /45

    $1,500,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1004 Avon Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $714/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,515,182

    Last Listing Agent Nathan Davis One Sotheby's International Re

    1004 Avon Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /6

    $130,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    5341 Mobilaire Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $764,706 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,500

    Last Listing Agent Robert Ayrsman Florida Coastal Premier Realty LLC

    5341 Mobilaire Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /43

    $165,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    3515 Village Blvd Unit 2060, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $114/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,810

    Last Listing Agent Margot Matot Serhant

    3515 Village Blvd Unit 2060, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /10

    $399,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    801 S Olive Ave Unit 1023, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $450/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,723

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Gowing Luxury Real Estate Group LLC

    801 S Olive Ave Unit 1023, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    350 Bunker Ranch Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 987 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $887/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $922,608

    Last Listing Agent Jefferson Kiely Kiely Real Estate, LLC

    350 Bunker Ranch Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /14

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    236 Kent N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,682

    Last Listing Agent Blanca Smith Signature International RE

    236 Kent N, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /23

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2601 Village Blvd Unit 3030, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,879

    Last Listing Agent Val Oliva Illustrated Properties

    2601 Village Blvd Unit 3030, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /13

    $48,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    403 Sheffield Q Unit 4030, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $52,878

    Last Listing Agent Luis Nunez Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    403 Sheffield Q Unit 4030, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /47

    $70,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    22 Golfs Edge Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $79/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,173

    Last Listing Agent Ewart Speer III, PA Signature International RE

    22 Golfs Edge Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /64

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5890 Rambler Rose Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,793

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Zimmerman Century 21 Realty Professionals

    5890 Rambler Rose Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /34

    $2,900

    Sold Feb 15, 2026

    3256 Commodore Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 99% Below List Price
    • $1/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,026

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome of Florida LLC

    3256 Commodore Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /22

    $230,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    531 W Kalmia Dr Unit 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,287

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Marie Woods Keller Williams Realty/P B

    531 W Kalmia Dr Unit 2, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
  • /52

    $510,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13298 82nd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $385/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,625

    Last Listing Agent Chen Zhang The Keyes Company - Stuart

    13298 82nd St N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /101

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    13947 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,585

    Last Listing Agent Betty Khan RE/MAX Select Group

    13947 63rd Ln N, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /58

    $364,622

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7885 Olympia Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,102

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Borzillieri The Corcoran Group

    7885 Olympia Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /73

    $1,333,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    13590 Citrus Grove Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,365,354

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Huffer Redfin Corporation

    13590 Citrus Grove Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /15

    $460,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6174 Adriatic Way, Greenacres, FL 33413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,890

    Last Listing Agent Francklin Myrthil Property Expo Center Inc.

    6174 Adriatic Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
  • /17

    $505,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    1024 Mcintosh St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,836

    Last Listing Agent Klaus Sinn EXP Realty LLC

    1024 Mcintosh St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /47

    $2,750,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    215 Westminster Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,039/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,936,339

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Julian Douglas Elliman

    215 Westminster Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /2

    $875,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    612 Park Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,335 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,799

612 Park Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /27

    $410,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2041 Wellington Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,454

    Last Listing Agent Reynaldo Atesiano Matos SOBI Realty

    2041 Wellington Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /44

    $620,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9393 Silent Oak Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,199

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barwald Coldwell Banker Realty

    9393 Silent Oak Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /56

    $215,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1004 Green Pine Blvd Unit 61, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,084

    Last Listing Agent Jerry Gousse United Realty Group, Inc

    1004 Green Pine Blvd Unit 61, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /15

    $134,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    3452 Cypress Trail Unit G102, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,527

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Duvall The Keyes Company

    3452 Cypress Trail Unit G102, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /60

    $1,225,000

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    8385 Ironhorse Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,272,226

    Last Listing Agent Helen Bassie Bassie Signature Properties, LLC

    8385 Ironhorse Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /22

    $580,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4898 Alberta Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,962

    Last Listing Agent Sonata Grikstas SRG Realty Inc

    4898 Alberta Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /87

    $1,444,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    1538 39th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,589,036

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Lux Branca Realty Professionals, LLC

    1538 39th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /22

    $480,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    8045 45th Way N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,324

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Hodges KW Reserve

    8045 45th Way N, West Palm Beach, FL 33418

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home