4,328

Recently Sold West Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /59

    $445,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    4159 Lake Tahoe Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,955

    Last Listing Agent Sean Griner LPT Realty, LLC

    4159 Lake Tahoe Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /35

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1601 S Flagler Dr Unit 211o, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $513/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,938

    Last Listing Agent Carla Valero Avanti Way Realty LLC

    1601 S Flagler Dr Unit 211o, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /22

    $475,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9763 Sandpiper Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,973

    Last Listing Agent Keith McPherson Blue View Real Estate

    9763 Sandpiper Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /37

    $385,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6249 Eaton St, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,890

    Last Listing Agent Quan Nickler EXP Realty LLC

    6249 Eaton St, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /43

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    107 Lake Anne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,175

    Last Listing Agent Jillian Rosen One Sotheby's International Re

    107 Lake Anne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /30

    $530,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3254 Turtle Cove, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,500

    Last Listing Agent Seth Fraenkel LoKation

    3254 Turtle Cove, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /37

    $589,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4169 Vicliff Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,524

    Last Listing Agent Pablo Nobre Illustrated Properties

    4169 Vicliff Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /53

    $515,777

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    952 Dickens Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,846

    Last Listing Agent James Madalone Compass Florida LLC

    952 Dickens Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /62

    $1,505,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7025 Pine Tree Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $617/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,484,075

    Last Listing Agent Tim Childers Florida Professional R.E.

    7025 Pine Tree Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /46

    $1,236,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    228 Walton Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $1,025/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,099

    Last Listing Agent Avery Hogan Douglas Elliman

    228 Walton Blvd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /40

    $2,905,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    321 Croton Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $1,072/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,941,625

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Ekerold Compass Florida, LLC

    321 Croton Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /56

    $746,250

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    8940 New Hope Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,663

    Last Listing Agent Karen Ford The Agency Florida LLC

    8940 New Hope Ct, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /45

    $539,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    480 Hibiscus St Unit 338, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $516/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,247

    Last Listing Agent DARAGH McCAFFREY Frater Realty LLC

    480 Hibiscus St Unit 338, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /42

    $500,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5231 Norma Elaine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,560

    Last Listing Agent Saidelys Garcia Sorella Real Estate Group LLC

    5231 Norma Elaine Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /28

    $205,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3545 Forest Hill Blvd Unit 12, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,255

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Hunter Compass Florida LLC

    3545 Forest Hill Blvd Unit 12, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /35

    $103,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    98 Northampton E Unit 980, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 231 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $96,807

    Last Listing Agent Edson Custódio Agent Plus Realty

    98 Northampton E Unit 980, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3901 S Flagler Dr Unit 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $700/SF

    Current Estimated Value $847,350

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Julian Douglas Elliman

    3901 S Flagler Dr Unit 104, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /34

    $4,363,000

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    245 Edmor Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $1,129/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,464,032

    Last Listing Agent Lauriston Segerson Brown Harris Stevens of PB

    245 Edmor Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /26

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4860 Regina Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,391

    Last Listing Agent Mayerly Fiedor Myriad Realty LLC

    4860 Regina Ct, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /63

    $672,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7108 Deer Point Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,358

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Ruskay Allied Property Mgmt Group Inc

    7108 Deer Point Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /28

    $835,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    7621 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,014

    Last Listing Agent Tim Childers Florida Professional R.E.

    7621 W Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /4

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    3xx Orange Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $5,625,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jefferson Kiely Kiely Real Estate, LLC

    3xx Orange Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /65

    $282,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4206 Napoli Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,016

    Last Listing Agent Nayda Reyes Compass Florida, LLC

    4206 Napoli Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /10

    $360,000

    Sold Dec 25, 2025

    531 45th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,487

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Curreri Coldwell Banker Realty

    531 45th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /44

    $1,020,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    2347 Windsor Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $529/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,055,317

    Last Listing Agent Angelina Martinsen RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    2347 Windsor Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33410
  • /40

    $5,000,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    224 Edmor Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $1,239/SF
    • 308 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,326,430

    Last Listing Agent Sam Fisch Real Estate Solutions

    224 Edmor Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /22

    $1,160,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2901 Embassy Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,174,558

    Last Listing Agent READ REO Real Estate Asset Disp Corp.

    2901 Embassy Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /28

    $288,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4827 Orleans Ct Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,082

    Last Listing Agent Krystal Queen LYNQ Real Estate

    4827 Orleans Ct Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /40

    $239,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    6521 Emerald Dunes Dr Unit 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,551

    Last Listing Agent Sami Zeqiraj Highlight Realty Corp/LW

    6521 Emerald Dunes Dr Unit 307, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /23

    $1,625,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1801 S Flagler Dr Unit 9030, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $940/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,596,447

    Last Listing Agent Bart Jan Rotteveel Flair Realty LLC

    1801 S Flagler Dr Unit 9030, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /41

    $92,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    203 Southampton A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,687

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Wojtowicz The Keyes Company

    203 Southampton A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /89

    $1,650,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8392 Egret Meadow Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $471/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,851,597

    Last Listing Agent Eric Telchin The Telchin Group LLC

    8392 Egret Meadow Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /17

    $240,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2641 Gately Dr W Unit 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,847

    Last Listing Agent Marla Garcia J&M Luxury Investments

    2641 Gately Dr W Unit 605, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /48

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    210 Gregory Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,676,162

    Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell Purple Cow Realty LLC

    210 Gregory Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /36

    $1,075,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    301 Linda Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $726/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,724

    Last Listing Agent Kayla GRACE Compass Florida LLC

    301 Linda Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /51

    $370,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8623 Mangrove Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,262

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McCarthy EXP Realty LLC

    8623 Mangrove Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /14

    $480,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    884 Montego Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,633

    Last Listing Agent Alejandro Obregon Ibarra Partnership Realty Inc.

    884 Montego Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /32

    $312,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    401 Lake Shore Dr Unit 5040, West Palm Beach, FL 33403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,913

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Walsh Illustrated Properties/Sewalls

    401 Lake Shore Dr Unit 5040, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
  • /40

    $414,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1333 Strawberry Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,089 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,711

    Last Listing Agent Luis Rosquete Lifestyle International Realty

    1333 Strawberry Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /56

    $615,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2737 Pienza Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,210

    Last Listing Agent Michael Anjos Rinker Realty Inc

    2737 Pienza Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home