4,313

Recently Sold West Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /33

    $77,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    263 Windsor L Unit 263, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $77,103

    Last Listing Agent Christie Di Lemme Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage

    263 Windsor L Unit 263, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /35

    $80,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    100 Lake Meryl Dr Unit 1050, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,294

    Last Listing Agent Keith Verano Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    100 Lake Meryl Dr Unit 1050, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /60

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6817 68th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,524

    Last Listing Agent Joan Mansfield Village Realty Group LLC

    6817 68th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /29

    $200,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2400 Presidential Way Unit 2006, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,657

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mathews Douglas Elliman

    2400 Presidential Way Unit 2006, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /78

    $715,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2680 Hancock Creek Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,671

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rogers Coldwell Banker Realty

    2680 Hancock Creek Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /50

    $815,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3943 W Hamilton Key, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,774

    Last Listing Agent Loodmy Jacques KW Reserve Palm Beach

    3943 W Hamilton Key, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /101

    $1,140,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8965 Cypress Grove Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,813 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,209,802

    Last Listing Agent Mahmud Rahman Rahman Realty

    8965 Cypress Grove Ln, Royal Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /42

    $777,500

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    435 35th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,695

    Last Listing Agent Larry Fox RE/MAX Ocean Properties

    435 35th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /40

    $217,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    518 Green Springs Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,475

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Berkman Coldwell Banker Realty

    518 Green Springs Place, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /22

    $162,916

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1145 Lake Shore Dr Unit 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33403

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,163

    Last Listing Agent Megan Breen 624 Home.com

    1145 Lake Shore Dr Unit 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
  • /49

    $407,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    813 Imperial Lake Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,849

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Watts Century 21 WC Realty

    813 Imperial Lake Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
  • /24

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3718 Victoria Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,497

    Last Listing Agent James Di Paola KW Innovations

    3718 Victoria Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /39

    $80,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2691 Dudley Dr E Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 662 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,924

    Last Listing Agent Roberto Ferrer LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington

    2691 Dudley Dr E Unit A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /66

    $470,250

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    8457 Quail Meadow Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,675

    Last Listing Agent Eric Telchin The Telchin Group LLC

    8457 Quail Meadow Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /25

    $505,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6258 Adriatic Way, Greenacres, FL 33413

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,399

    Last Listing Agent Jon O J Edward Realty Group Inc.

    6258 Adriatic Way, Greenacres, FL 33413
  • /20

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1490 Summit Run Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,681

    Last Listing Agent Jaime Gill Dalton Wade Inc

    1490 Summit Run Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /72

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1186 Breakers Blvd W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,937,935

    Last Listing Agent Alex Kaplan Douglas Elliman Jupiter

    1186 Breakers Blvd W, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /21

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    633 Executive Center Dr Unit L-101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,465

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Wickersham The Rental Authority Corp.

  • /50

    $440,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4451 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,103

    Last Listing Agent Lori Silva LoKation

    4451 Lake Lucerne Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /57

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1022 Green St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,526

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    1022 Green St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /30

    $290,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1701 Presidential Way Unit 2030, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,841

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Evasius Realty Today Inc.

    1701 Presidential Way Unit 2030, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /55

    $315,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5272 Crystal Anne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,873

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Martens Illustrated Properties LLC (Co

    5272 Crystal Anne Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /30

    $160,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    4115 San Marino Blvd Unit 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,308

    Last Listing Agent Jesica Esteban Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    4115 San Marino Blvd Unit 107, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /16

    $260,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    7507 75th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $266,315

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Miller Village Realty Group LLC

    7507 75th Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /26

    $324,600

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2596 Rosehaven Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,440

    Last Listing Agent Anton Avilez Higher Standards Real Estate

    2596 Rosehaven Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /27

    $630,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1701 S Flagler Dr Unit 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $644/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,421

    Last Listing Agent Daria McLean Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.

    1701 S Flagler Dr Unit 1106, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /12

    $247,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    8145 Bridgewater Ct Unit 45C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,422

    Last Listing Agent Kari Wyatt Premier Brokers International

    8145 Bridgewater Ct Unit 45C, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /32

    $2,600,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    310 Edmor Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,066/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,681,433

    Last Listing Agent Dana Koch The Corcoran Group

    310 Edmor Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /81

    $319,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1349 9th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,931

    Last Listing Agent Georgette Laguerre Realty ONE Group Innovation

    1349 9th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /24

    $370,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    5854 Rambler Rose Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,073

    Last Listing Agent Nubis R Acosta Ortiz IAD Florida LLC

    5854 Rambler Rose Way, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /13

    $105,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    59 Coventry C Unit 59, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,398

    Last Listing Agent Rosa Liu Partnership Realty Inc.

    59 Coventry C Unit 59, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /29

    $721,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1013 Upland Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $849/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeremy Lu Coldwell Banker Realty

    1013 Upland Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /31

    $285,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4343 Woodstock Dr Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,996

    Last Listing Agent David Carrero LoKation

    4343 Woodstock Dr Unit B, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /36

    $360,836

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    836 Imperial Lake Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33413

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,203

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Littlejohn Mainstay Brokerage LLC

    836 Imperial Lake Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33413
  • /2

    $1,100,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    352 Ellamar Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $641/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,287,377

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Carruthers PA Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    352 Ellamar Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /22

    $430,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    810 Ridgewood Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,980

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Blanco Stratwell, LLC

    810 Ridgewood Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /56

    $83,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    231 Berkshire K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,587

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Karp Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton

    231 Berkshire K, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /35

    $490,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 841, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $519,929

    Last Listing Agent Jackeline Ruth Gutierrez Dunaway Abemar Beltran Real Estate P.A.

    600 S Dixie Hwy Unit 841, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /12

    $499,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    1186 Camprock Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $345/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $522,971

    Last Listing Agent Radha Berry Buccaneer Realty Global Inc

    1186 Camprock Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /18

    $275,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 3080, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 721 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,657

    Last Listing Agent Brian Holden Agent Group Realty

    5600 N Flagler Dr Unit 3080, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home