4,328

Recently Sold West Palm Beach, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $369,990

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2167 Umbrella Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,276

    Last Listing Agent Henry Taramona Compass Florida LLC

    2167 Umbrella Cay, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /35

    $849,534

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    421 51st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,098

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Herremans KW Reserve Palm Beach

    421 51st St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /21

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    827 Mcintosh St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,352

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Katz Keller Williams Realty/P B

    827 Mcintosh St, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    801 Lake Shore Dr Unit 8070, West Palm Beach, FL 33403

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 234 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,635

    Last Listing Agent Helena Drori Compass Florida LLC

    801 Lake Shore Dr Unit 8070, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
  • /17

    $145,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    724 Executive Center Dr Unit 32, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,916

    Last Listing Agent Michael Kara Corbelo LLC

    724 Executive Center Dr Unit 32, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /20

    $65,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    2664 Dudley Dr E Unit F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,815

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Tricoli KW Reserve Palm Beach

    2664 Dudley Dr E Unit F, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /13

    $575,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2643 Irma Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,921

    Last Listing Agent Karen Cara Illustrated Properties

    2643 Irma Lake Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /41

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10655 La Strada, West Palm Beach, FL 33412

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,787

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Herremans KW Reserve Palm Beach

    10655 La Strada, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
  • /2

    $158,999

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2962 Oklahoma St, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $1,445,445 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,417,105

    Last Listing Agent Jasmine Khrino YASMINE KHRINO

    2962 Oklahoma St, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /18

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    4673 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,037

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    4673 Cherry Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /42

    $4,200,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    115 Gregory Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,320,021

    Last Listing Agent Simon Isaacs Simon Isaacs Real Estate LLC

    115 Gregory Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /22

    $2,250,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    5801 S Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $808/SF
    • 327 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,381,556

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Lary Dodge Real Estate Corp

    5801 S Olive Ave, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /19

    $104,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    116 Southampton A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 195 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,209

    Last Listing Agent Petrina Penio Real Estate Center of West Palm Beach

    116 Southampton A, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /27

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1500 Presidential Way Unit 3060, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,253

    Last Listing Agent Lucy Rivera Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL

    1500 Presidential Way Unit 3060, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /77

    $605,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    2703 Pienza Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,509

    Last Listing Agent Carol Watson RE/MAX Prestige Realty/RPB

    2703 Pienza Cir, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /21

    $465,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2416 Kentucky St, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,143

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Nieto HN Realty, INC

    2416 Kentucky St, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /29

    $163,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1108 Green Pine Blvd Unit 11, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,777

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Bettag Coastal Properties

    1108 Green Pine Blvd Unit 11, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /31

    $565,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    8666 Satalite Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33403

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,593

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Hanna William Raveis Florida, LLC

    8666 Satalite Terrace, West Palm Beach, FL 33403
  • /33

    $255,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1013 Green Pine Blvd Unit 11, West Palm Beach, FL 33409

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,201

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Dieugrand United Realty Group, Inc

    1013 Green Pine Blvd Unit 11, West Palm Beach, FL 33409
  • /18

    $190,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    121 Lake Rebecca Dr Unit 1210, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,093

    Last Listing Agent Shermita Schettini Selling Sunset Realty LLC

    121 Lake Rebecca Dr Unit 1210, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /26

    $102,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    100 Sheffield E Unit 1000, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,998

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rose RE/MAX Direct

    100 Sheffield E Unit 1000, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /3

    $210,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    4885 Sable Pine Cir Unit C1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,930

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Navarro Miami Exclusive Properties

    4885 Sable Pine Cir Unit C1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
  • /14

    $199,999

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    3780 N Jog Rd Unit 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,706

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Payot Keller Williams Realty - Welli

    3780 N Jog Rd Unit 202, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /19

    $435,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4063 Pot o Gold St, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,049 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,655

    Last Listing Agent Laine Rodriguez Antorcha Real Estate Group LLC

    4063 Pot o Gold St, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /43

    $4,835,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    3730 N Ocean Dr Unit 10b, West Palm Beach, FL 33404

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,326/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,195,481

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kemp Douglas Elliman

    3730 N Ocean Dr Unit 10b, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
  • /30

    $80,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    2985 Crosley Dr W Unit G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 611 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,246

    Last Listing Agent Miosotis Camacho United Realty Group Inc.

    2985 Crosley Dr W Unit G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1056 Cheryl Rd, Haverhill, FL 33417

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,471

    Last Listing Agent Jana Lettsome Premier Brokers International

    1056 Cheryl Rd, Haverhill, FL 33417
  • /29

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    6511 Emerald Dunes Dr Unit 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,841

    Last Listing Agent Roseann Sierra Coldwell Banker Realty

    6511 Emerald Dunes Dr Unit 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /62

    $549,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2476 S Florida Mango Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,973

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Spina The Keyes Company (PBG)

    2476 S Florida Mango Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33406
  • /25

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5823 Churchill Cir W, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,231 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,905

    Last Listing Agent Dayan Diaz Plasencia Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach

    5823 Churchill Cir W, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /25

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    922 Arlington Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,891

    Last Listing Agent Carol German CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty

    922 Arlington Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /36

    $565,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    411 Forest Estate Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $406/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,386

    Last Listing Agent Derek McGaffigan Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC

    411 Forest Estate Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /17

    $1,125,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1200 S Flagler Dr Unit 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $902/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,129,922

    Last Listing Agent Carol Williams The Corcoran Group

    1200 S Flagler Dr Unit 504, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /39

    $315,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6159 Eaton St, West Palm Beach, FL 33411

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,198

    Last Listing Agent Juan Fernandez Luxe Properties

    6159 Eaton St, West Palm Beach, FL 33411
  • /32

    $640,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1617 N Flagler Dr Unit 703, West Palm Beach, FL 33407

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $416/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,300

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Shpritz The Corcoran Group

    1617 N Flagler Dr Unit 703, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
  • /63

    $4,650,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3109 Washington Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $1,398/SF
    • 405 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,816,920

    Last Listing Agent LISA WILKINSON Douglas Elliman

    3109 Washington Rd, West Palm Beach, FL 33405
  • /33

    $120,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2936 Crosley Dr E Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,261

    Last Listing Agent Austin Frankoski KW Innovations

    2936 Crosley Dr E Unit D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /42

    $1,720,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    704 Claremore Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Keisha Moore Compass Florida LLC

    704 Claremore Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
  • /39

    $250,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2477 Caroma Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,161

    Last Listing Agent Tina Stinson LPT Realty, LLC

    2477 Caroma Ln, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
  • /68

    $1,600,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2873 N Miller Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $586/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,834

    Last Listing Agent Amy Simmonds Compass Florida LLC

    2873 N Miller Dr, West Palm Beach, FL 33410

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home