Est $373,274 Not Listed For Sale
1245 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157
- 3 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,837 Sq Ft
- Built 1946
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $196/SF
- 4 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $360,000
- Mar 12, 2024
Last Listing Agent Eric Pakulla Red Cedar Real Estate, LLC