15,066

Properties in ZIP Code 21157

Section Image
    • /47

      Est $445,474 Not Listed For Sale

      926 Chapel Rd, New Windsor, MD 21776

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      926 Chapel Rd, New Windsor, MD 21776

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $462,342 Not Listed For Sale

      800 Wisteria Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      800 Wisteria Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bryan Kerrigan Redfin Corp

    • /50

      Est $347,390 Not Listed For Sale

      2475 Salem Bottom Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2475 Salem Bottom Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Zepp EXP Realty, LLC

    • /36

      Est $440,019 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Greenvale Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      15 Greenvale Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim Blaney Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /77

      Est $559,919 Not Listed For Sale

      149 Bertie Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      149 Bertie Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Cremen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /36

      Est $618,662 Not Listed For Sale

      718 Longview Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      718 Longview Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ruby RE/MAX

    • /22

      Est $371,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1336 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1336 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Toth EXP Realty, LLC

    • /40

      Est $468,723 Not Listed For Sale

      335 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      335 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Spicer RE/MAX Solutions

    • /37

      Est $498,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1340 Woodland Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1340 Woodland Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 218 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tanya Hall Bay View Realty

    • /43

      Est $385,018 Not Listed For Sale

      231 Bezold Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      231 Bezold Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Carpenter Long & Foster

    • /5

      Est $334,572 Not Listed For Sale

      409 Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1911
      409 Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jun 29, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Jeanne Vargo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /10

      Est $942,560 Not Listed For Sale

      2714 N Old Bachmans Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      2714 N Old Bachmans Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Below List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,145,000
      • Jul 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Erb J F Erb, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $369,475 Not Listed For Sale

      734 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      734 Old Westminster Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /5

      Est $321,236 Not Listed For Sale

      723 Washington Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      723 Washington Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,100
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robin Nesbitt Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Homesale Realty

    • /42

      Est $585,935 Not Listed For Sale

      337 Kolbe Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      337 Kolbe Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Scranton Compass

    • /41

      Est $410,174 Not Listed For Sale

      803 Woodside Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      803 Woodside Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kellar LPT Realty, LLC

    • /38

      Est $453,358 Not Listed For Sale

      766 Gist Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      766 Gist Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Svrjcek Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /39

      Est $442,712 Not Listed For Sale

      553 Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      553 Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kogan Allfirst Realty, Inc.

    • /34

      Est $338,402 Not Listed For Sale

      1621 Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1621 Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Griesser LPT Realty, LLC

    • /5

      Est $678,948 Not Listed For Sale

      1361 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      1361 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 207 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Fisher Taylor Properties

    • /33

      Est $373,539 Not Listed For Sale

      221 Sophia Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      221 Sophia Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tara Shegogue L. P. Calomeris Realty

    • /61

      Est $573,517 Not Listed For Sale

      601 Oneta Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      601 Oneta Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $503,000
      • Jan 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonya Francis RE/MAX Solutions

    • /27

      Est $392,168 Not Listed For Sale

      303 Queen Anne Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      303 Queen Anne Cir, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Braden Maley Cummings & Co Realtors

    • /49

      Est $441,200 Not Listed For Sale

      301 Klinger Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      301 Klinger Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenni Utz EXP Realty, LLC

    • /25

      Est $408,427 Not Listed For Sale

      107 Sullivan Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      107 Sullivan Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Pipich LPT Realty, LLC

    • /48

      Est $389,339 Not Listed For Sale

      321 Margaret Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      321 Margaret Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Myers Long & Foster

    • /48

      Est $371,863 Not Listed For Sale

      639 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      639 Hook Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,500
      • May 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marvine Jenkins Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /39

      Est $317,365 Not Listed For Sale

      505 Willow Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      505 Willow Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Horst Iron Valley Real Estate of Waynesboro

    • /35

      Est $402,233 Not Listed For Sale

      1348 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1348 Old Manchester Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brock VYBE Realty

    • /24

      Est $425,609 Not Listed For Sale

      832 Regent St, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      832 Regent St, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Miller RE/MAX

    • /50

      Est $640,940 Not Listed For Sale

      312 Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,332 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      312 Ridge Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Below List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 357 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,999
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Brock VYBE Realty

    • /38

      Est $539,842 Not Listed For Sale

      333 Mary Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      333 Mary Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nick Kellar LPT Realty, LLC

    • /35

      Est $476,282 Not Listed For Sale

      413 Barnes Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      413 Barnes Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Erb J F Erb, Inc.

    • /36

      Est $444,462 Not Listed For Sale

      633 Geneva Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      633 Geneva Dr, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,000
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Rizzo Long & Foster

    • /35

      Est $419,605 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Barnes Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      407 Barnes Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Pitrone RE/MAX

    • /86

      Est $533,383 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Old New Windsor Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,110 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      511 Old New Windsor Pike, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yiqun Cen Evergreen Properties

    • /23

      Est $416,004 Not Listed For Sale

      802 David Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      802 David Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $343/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Rizzo Long & Foster

    • /45

      Est $389,276 Not Listed For Sale

      341 Margaret Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      341 Margaret Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Paplauckas Maryland Real Estate Network

    • /27

      Est $446,039 Not Listed For Sale

      244 Sophia Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      244 Sophia Ave, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Galen Roop Cummings & Co. Realtors

    • /3

      Est $245,144 Not Listed For Sale

      2012 N Old Bachmans Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      2012 N Old Bachmans Valley Rd, Westminster, MD 21157

      Last Sold Summary

      • 155% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Potorti ARS Real Estate Group

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home