10,408

Properties in ZIP Code 06109

Section Image
    • 33 Mill St Unit 1H, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $329,513 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mill St Unit 1H, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Mill St Unit 1H, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Carducci William Raveis Real Estate

    • 33 Mill St Unit 1A, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $330,546 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Mill St Unit 1A, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      33 Mill St Unit 1A, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Mar 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morrissette William Raveis Real Estate

    • 157 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $463,308 Not Listed For Sale

      157 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      157 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Curt Clemens Sr. Century 21 Clemens Group

    • 96 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $372,960 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      96 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $276,000
      • Nov 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Evan Berman William Raveis Real Estate

    • 114 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $400,684 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      114 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Peling KW Legacy Partners

    • 195 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $475,654 Not Listed For Sale

      195 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,941 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      195 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Angela Poules Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 160 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $410,393 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      160 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Smith Coldwell Banker Premiere Realtor

    • 165 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $396,422 Not Listed For Sale

      165 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      165 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Heidi Lester KW Legacy Partners

    • 142 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $338,465 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      142 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,500
      • Nov 05, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Ashton Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 83 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $357,033 Not Listed For Sale

      83 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      83 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $247/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Liz Peling KW Legacy Partners

    • 89 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $537,736 Not Listed For Sale

      89 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      89 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $412,500
      • Oct 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rizzo William Raveis Real Estate

    • 103 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $392,413 Not Listed For Sale

      103 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      103 Charter Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 74 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $416,718 Not Listed For Sale

      74 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      74 Waters View Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gina Lavery Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 39 Davis Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $456,776 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Davis Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      39 Davis Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Gurrieri RE/MAX

    • 63 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $349,389 Not Listed For Sale

      63 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      63 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Hagen LPT Realty

    • 28 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $367,744 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      28 Valley Crest Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Apr 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Helen Krzyczynski Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 20 Hewitt St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $456,323 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Hewitt St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      20 Hewitt St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacek Mikolajczyk Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 407 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $460,673 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      407 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Valdez Representing All Real Estate

    • 28 Bell Pond Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $505,545 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bell Pond Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      28 Bell Pond Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Nov 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carol Wanat Rockoff Realty

    • 220 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $473,525 Not Listed For Sale

      220 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      220 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wilcox William Raveis Real Estate

    • 211 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $476,613 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      211 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Rechel Vision Real Estate

    • 191 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $401,010 Not Listed For Sale

      191 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1773
      191 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

• 48 Prospect St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $393,135 Not Listed For Sale

      48 Prospect St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,958 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      48 Prospect St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marie Padilla Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 60 Prospect St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $446,419 Not Listed For Sale

      60 Prospect St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      60 Prospect St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

• 121 Ox Yoke Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $566,484 Not Listed For Sale

      121 Ox Yoke Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      121 Ox Yoke Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 154 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $407,120 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      154 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • May 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sandie Terenzi KW Legacy Partners

    • 140 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $427,290 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      140 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mae Marie Modifica Vision Real Estate

    • 117 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $360,788 Not Listed For Sale

      117 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1755
      117 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sanam Solati New England Prestige Realty

    • 131 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $465,200 Not Listed For Sale

      131 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      131 Maple St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samuel Sylvia Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 17 Lancaster Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $354,019 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Lancaster Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      17 Lancaster Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Collins Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 24 Tobler Terrace, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $332,410 Not Listed For Sale

      24 Tobler Terrace, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      24 Tobler Terrace, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amber Everin eRealty Advisors, Inc.

    • 33 Tobler Terrace, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $318,022 Not Listed For Sale

      33 Tobler Terrace, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      33 Tobler Terrace, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Semir Velic Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 184 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $374,354 Not Listed For Sale

      184 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      184 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,900
      • Aug 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steve Howey Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 132 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $397,234 Not Listed For Sale

      132 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      132 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Mar 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 155 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $384,284 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      155 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ken Potter Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 25 Chamberlain Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $369,945 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Chamberlain Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      25 Chamberlain Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terence Dominick Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    • 36 Chamberlain Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $488,609 Not Listed For Sale

      36 Chamberlain Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      36 Chamberlain Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jun 25, 2021

• 127 Coleman Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $395,071 Not Listed For Sale

      127 Coleman Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      127 Coleman Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 61 Sharon Ln, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $238,692 Not Listed For Sale

      61 Sharon Ln, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      61 Sharon Ln, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $163,000
      • Jul 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lissette Herrera Red Castle Realty

    • 6 Sharon Ln, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $242,272 Not Listed For Sale

      6 Sharon Ln, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6 Sharon Ln, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $186,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Lemos Century 21 Clemens Group

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home