10,407

Properties in ZIP Code 06109

Section Image
    • 34 Lincoln Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $587,308 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Lincoln Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      34 Lincoln Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Satagaj William Raveis Real Estate

    • 25 Deerfield Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $401,388 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Deerfield Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      25 Deerfield Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 29 Deerfield Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $369,514 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Deerfield Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      29 Deerfield Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $308,000
      • Nov 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 11 Kenwood Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $456,290 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Kenwood Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      11 Kenwood Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 160 Church St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $646,611 Not Listed For Sale

      160 Church St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      160 Church St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,111
      • Dec 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Morrissette William Raveis Real Estate

    • 7 Hubbard Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $305,822 Not Listed For Sale

      7 Hubbard Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      7 Hubbard Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 109 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $526,224 Not Listed For Sale

      109 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 6 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      109 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 194 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $728,079 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1764
      194 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 117 State St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $510,893 Not Listed For Sale

      117 State St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,795 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      117 State St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 480 Hartford Ave Unit 482, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $536,448 Not Listed For Sale

      480 Hartford Ave Unit 482, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      480 Hartford Ave Unit 482, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Naima Mazouzi Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 381 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $548,998 Not Listed For Sale

      381 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1737
      381 Hartford Ave, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Couture Executive Real Estate

    • 93 Harmund Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $461,340 Not Listed For Sale

      93 Harmund Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      93 Harmund Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gerard Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 65 Harmund Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $323,875 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Harmund Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      65 Harmund Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 247 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sebastian Wroblewski Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 18 Wilcox St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $450,713 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wilcox St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      18 Wilcox St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Dell'Aquila Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 19 Avalon Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $434,297 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Avalon Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      19 Avalon Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,028
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Tripp William Raveis Real Estate

    • 62 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $303,883 Not Listed For Sale

      62 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      62 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $217,500
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 42 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $353,936 Not Listed For Sale

      42 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      42 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dwayne Samuels eXp Realty

    • 143 Nott St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $391,630 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Nott St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      143 Nott St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dandeneau Team Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 34 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $281,145 Not Listed For Sale

      34 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      34 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $237,500
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Joslin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 30 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $385,971 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      30 Wright Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maryann Stanley Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    • 16 Hubbard Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $390,633 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Hubbard Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,544 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      16 Hubbard Place, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 27 Fairmont St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $419,951 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Fairmont St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      27 Fairmont St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Zizzamia William Raveis Real Estate

    • 102 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $384,486 Not Listed For Sale

      102 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      102 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noora Brown William Pitt

    • 54 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $407,213 Not Listed For Sale

      54 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      54 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna-Jean Dargie Eagle Eye Realty PLLC

    • 40 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $383,750 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      40 Belcher Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $245/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Evans William Pitt

    • 27 Somerset St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $416,451 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Somerset St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      27 Somerset St, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $353,300
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Bowman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 496 Wolcott Hill Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $519,423 Not Listed For Sale

      496 Wolcott Hill Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      496 Wolcott Hill Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Czapor Mapleridge Realty

    • 492 Wolcott Hill Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $522,398 Not Listed For Sale

      492 Wolcott Hill Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      492 Wolcott Hill Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Edelwich William Raveis Real Estate

    • 134 Wells Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $380,263 Not Listed For Sale

      134 Wells Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,299 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      134 Wells Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Greene Derek Greene

    • 37 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $506,428 Not Listed For Sale

      37 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      37 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Miale KW Legacy Partners

    • 20 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $352,219 Not Listed For Sale

      20 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      20 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Keating Agnelli Real Estate

    • 40 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $496,215 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      40 Ruscan Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $488,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Grover eXp Realty

    • 39 Lindbergh Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $350,380 Not Listed For Sale

      39 Lindbergh Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      39 Lindbergh Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victor Pina Century 21 North East

    • 118 Longvue Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $460,397 Not Listed For Sale

      118 Longvue Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      118 Longvue Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erik Sousa William Raveis Real Estate

    • 76 Longvue Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $419,641 Not Listed For Sale

      76 Longvue Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      76 Longvue Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

• 95 Stillwold Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $465,304 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Stillwold Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,101 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      95 Stillwold Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,800
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lina D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 50 Stillwold Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $323,765 Not Listed For Sale

      50 Stillwold Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      50 Stillwold Dr, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mirella D'Antonio William Raveis Real Estate

    • 16 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $368,729 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Lattarulo Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 98 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $375,710 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      98 Beverly Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $298,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annie Dillon William Raveis Real Estate

    • 95 Coleman Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Est $380,990 Not Listed For Sale

      95 Coleman Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      95 Coleman Rd, Wethersfield, CT 06109

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $220/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home