4,723

Homes in ZIP Code 13492

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $261,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,313 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      41 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,150
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Rosati Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $425,442

      Not Listed For Sale

      32 Bermuda Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      32 Bermuda Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Jan 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $337,026

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $406,522

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Bermuda Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3 Bermuda Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Doug Lemery Listing by Lemery Realty

    • /2

      Est $232,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      5324 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5324 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • Last Sold Price $182,500

      Last Listing Agent Kathy White Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $245,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      73 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      73 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $202,000
      • Feb 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Paul Sacco Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $220,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $194,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      23 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • Last Sold Price $171,500

      Last Listing Agent Diana Raymond Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $170,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      18 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      18 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Megan Thornley Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $276,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      136 Westmoreland St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      136 Westmoreland St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $140/SF
      • Last Sold Price $246,240

      Last Listing Agent Doreen Engelhart Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $207,571

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,014 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1 Denton Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $152,500

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Kotary Hunt Real Estate ERA Rome

    • /2

      Est $405,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      5144 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5144 Wilcox Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

• /2

      Est $345,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Symphony Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      16 Symphony Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Johnson Listing by WEICHERT, REALTORS-TBG

    • /2

      Est $433,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Symphony Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      11 Symphony Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kowalczyk Listing by Assist2Sell Buyers & Sellers 1st Choice

    • /2

      Est $297,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Herthum Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      72 Herthum Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent JC Pantola Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $351,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,271 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26 Cambridge Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Below List Price
      • $128/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $369,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Wood Dale Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2 Wood Dale Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Lenahan Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $496,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Wood Dale Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      14 Wood Dale Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,900
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /2

      Est $402,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,422 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      28 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Julie Stickels Listing by Kay Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $377,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      42 Chateau Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Elma Ajanovic Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    • /2

      Est $526,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      529 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      529 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bitsy Maye-Rattler Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $463,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      525 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      525 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Dec 12, 2022

• /2

      Est $535,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      208 Lorries Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      208 Lorries Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Martin Gorton Listing by Coldwell Banker Sexton Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $428,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Lorries Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      206 Lorries Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 14, 2021

• /2

      Est $533,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      201 Lorries Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      201 Lorries Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Miner Listing by Miner Realty & Prop Management

    • /2

      Est $494,216

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      506 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 05, 2022

• /2

      Est $498,601

      Not Listed For Sale

      504 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      504 Bretts Way, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jan 03, 2023

• /2

      Est $359,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Greenacres Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      52 Greenacres Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • May 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Filletti Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $417,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Greenacres Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      54 Greenacres Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • Last Sold Price $310,000

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Est $382,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      8 Indian Mound Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 27, 2021

• /2

      Est $506,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      117 West St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Wright Listing by River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $247,731

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Pillar Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      16 Pillar Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 19, 2021

• /2

      Est $209,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Perimeter Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      21 Perimeter Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $175,100

      Last Listing Agent Robin Mongeau River Hills Properties LLC Barn

    • /2

      Est $287,138

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Mantle Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5 Mantle Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Diana Raymond Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $215,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Township Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11 Township Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mark Canter Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $314,948

      Not Listed For Sale

      8435 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8435 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,900
      • Aug 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Linda Toukatly Listing by Mohawk Valley 1st Choice Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $303,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      5558 Judd Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5558 Judd Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Oct 22, 2021

• /2

      Est $206,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      17 Ashwood Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,351 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      17 Ashwood Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jul 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tess Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $217,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Ashwood Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      21 Ashwood Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $196,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tasha Peterson Listing by In House Realty Group

    • /2

      Est $209,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ashwood Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      33 Ashwood Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • Last Sold Price $192,000

      Last Listing Agent Lori Frieden Coldwell Banker Faith Properties R

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home