4,723

Homes in ZIP Code 13492

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $214,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Glendale Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11 Glendale Place, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $94/SF
      • Last Sold Price $185,000

      Last Listing Agent Diana Raymond Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $196,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      7618 Acee Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7618 Acee Ln, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Roy Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $335,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Stop 7 Rd, Westmoreland, NY 13490

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1830
      5306 Stop 7 Rd, Westmoreland, NY 13490

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2,580% Above List Price
      • $0/SF
      • 477 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $12,500
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Pryputniewicz Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Home Services CNY

    • /2

      Est $254,518

      Not Listed For Sale

      7751 Stone Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7751 Stone Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Apr 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori DiNardo-Emmerich Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $223,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      7653 Stone Rd Unit NS, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      7653 Stone Rd Unit NS, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,700
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Rahn Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      4910 Westmoreland Rd, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4910 Westmoreland Rd, Clark Mills, NY 13321

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Lincoln Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      7 Lincoln Ave, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ben Tringo Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $504,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Symphony Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      15 Symphony Dr, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $234/SF
      • Last Sold Price $455,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein Homelister, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $170,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      156 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • Studio
      • 7,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      156 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent William Bradley Listing by Bradley And Bradley Real Estate (Utica)

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Aitken Ave Unit S1390196, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      0 Aitken Ave Unit S1390196, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $25,000
      • Sep 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Peters Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot # 69+70 Trails Crossing, Whitestown, NY 13492

      Lot # 69+70 Trails Crossing, Whitestown, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $37,500
      • Jan 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Azza Giorgi Listing by Howard Hanna Cny Inc

    • /2

      Est $530,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      118 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,000
      • Feb 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Brown Listing by Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      258 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      258 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $67/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nick Polce Listing by Gateway Properties of Upstate NY Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      372 Oriskany Blvd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • Studio
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      372 Oriskany Blvd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $1,431,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      189 Castle Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • Studio
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      189 Castle Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $583,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      123 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Aug 30, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      6765 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6765 Westmoreland Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cal Lyon Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $10,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      25 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $8,300
      • Jul 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Roberts Listing by Coldwell Banker Prime Properties

    • /2

      Est $206,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      281 Wood Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      281 Wood Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Below List Price
      • $71/SF
      • Last Sold Price $110,000

      Last Listing Agent Edward Coffin Coldwell Banker Faith Properties

    • /2

      Est $191,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 First St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      9 First St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 18, 2021

• /2

      Est $464,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      105 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      105 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,777
      • May 11, 2021

• /2

      Est $519,208

      Not Listed For Sale

      109 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      109 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 08, 2021

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      11 Trails Crossing, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent John Barkett Listing by Pondras Homes & Hearth Realty LLC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Gibson Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      0 Gibson Rd, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Westmoreland St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1900
      1 Westmoreland St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1865
      26 Clinton St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • Built 1940
      125 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $151,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      153 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1941
      153 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      127 Main St, Whitesboro, NY 13492

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1941