16,638

Homes in ZIP Code 34786

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $1,045,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    8764 Lookout Pointe Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,435

    Last Listing Agent Ken Pozek REAL BROKER, LLC

    8764 Lookout Pointe Dr, Windermere, FL 34786
    • /43

      Est $512,024 Not Listed For Sale

      11560 Charnock Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11560 Charnock Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Sep 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Bell CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

  • /48

    $1,730,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,648 Sq Ft

    11449 Lake Butler Blvd, Windermere, FL 34786

    Discover Windermere’s charm and classic style from this stunning Victorian-style pool home, set on a 1-acre lot with no HOA, on one of the most desirable streets. Under the canopy of majestic oaks, this 5-bedroom residence features a dedicated office space and a versatile bonus room ideal for a private apartment or guest suite. A charming wrap-around porch welcomes you into a classic foyer

    Rob Rahter STOCKWORTH REALTY GROUP

    11449 Lake Butler Blvd, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $670,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    9473 Palm Tree Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,976

    Last Listing Agent Mike Long COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9473 Palm Tree Dr, Windermere, FL 34786
    • /52

      Est $729,593 Not Listed For Sale

      12961 Holdenbury Ln, Windermere, FL 34786

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      12961 Holdenbury Ln, Windermere, FL 34786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Foutz ASSIST 2 SELL FOUTZ REALTY

  • /57

    $459,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,919 Sq Ft

    12333 Via Derna Place, Windermere, FL 34786

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 1,919 sq/ft townhome in the highly desirable Carrington community of Windermere. This spacious 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features a freshly renovated family room, kitchen, and shared bathroom, offering a modern and inviting living experience from the moment you enter. The open-concept layout provides excellent flow for everyday living and entertaining,

    Marco Romero YELLOW ROCK REALTY CORP

    12333 Via Derna Place, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $475,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    9375 Woodbreeze Blvd, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,600

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Victoria Patellis COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9375 Woodbreeze Blvd, Windermere, FL 34786
    • /21

      Est $519,066 Not Listed For Sale

      11019 Bagley Aly, Windermere, FL 34786

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      11019 Bagley Aly, Windermere, FL 34786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Yuhong Wang BRIGHT REALTY GROUP LLC

  • /60

    $749,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft

    1028 Lascala Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

    Introducing an EXCEPTIONAL opportunity to own a RENOVATED WATERFRONT POOL residence in the prestigious, GATED community of Belmere. Meticulously maintained, this elegant single-story home embodies refined living with a seamless blend of comfort, style, and tranquility.Designed with a desirable split floor plan, the home offers both privacy and effortless flow. The heart of the home is a newly

    Petra Bukalo PA FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1028 Lascala Dr, Windermere, FL 34786
  • 14342 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786

    $1,172,945 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    14342 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,995

    Dream Finders Homes Palms at Windermere

    14342 Crest Palm Ave, Windermere, FL 34786
    • /20

      Est $777,130 Not Listed For Sale

      11722 Gray Rock Trail, Windermere, FL 34786

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,677 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      11722 Gray Rock Trail, Windermere, FL 34786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jozsef Muriel-Pagan DEAL MAKERS REALTY TEAM CORP

  • /49

    $800,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,294 Sq Ft

    8337 Vivaro Isle Way, Windermere, FL 34786

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Discover your dream home in the highly sought Windermere Isle community, just minutes from the world-renowned Disney attractions. This stunning residence offers an unparalleled blend of comfort, convenience, and elegance, making it an ideal choice for families and those who love to entertain. Boasting five spacious bedrooms and four well-appointed

    Laurel Kellett CORCORAN PREMIER REALTY

    8337 Vivaro Isle Way, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $925,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    9502 Hempel Cove Blvd, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 319 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,033,045

    Last Listing Agent Jason Braddock EXP REALTY LLC

    9502 Hempel Cove Blvd, Windermere, FL 34786
    • /45

      Est $818,122 Not Listed For Sale

      7016 Kiwano Way, Windermere, FL 34786

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      7016 Kiwano Way, Windermere, FL 34786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelley Dawson COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /56

    $3,500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,676 Sq Ft

    6130 Grosvenor Shore Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

    Remarkable Waterview Estate in Keene’s Pointe! Heated Saltwater Pool, Main-Floor Living, and Expansive Outdoor Living Space. Discover an exceptional custom Goehring & Morgan home offering the perfect blend of functionality and breathtaking outdoor living, located in a cul-de-sac of the exclusive Grosvenor Village within Keene’s Pointe, known for its privacy, guard-gated security, and Golden Bear

    Dianna Desboyaux DOUGLAS ELLIMAN

    6130 Grosvenor Shore Dr, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $365,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8031 Enchantment Dr Unit GE, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,745

    Last Listing Agent Sean Flatley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    8031 Enchantment Dr Unit GE, Windermere, FL 34786
    • /25

      Est $379,855 Not Listed For Sale

      14343 Oasis Cove Blvd Unit 2002, Windermere, FL 34786

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      14343 Oasis Cove Blvd Unit 2002, Windermere, FL 34786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Flor Marin LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /44

    $590,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,633 Sq Ft

    8323 Lookout Pointe Dr, Windermere, FL 34786

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home located in the highly sought-after subdivision of Windermere Trails. The first floor has tile flooring and a spacious kitchen equipped with granite countertops, 42'' cabinets, a center island, and a walk-in pantry. Step through the dining room to a beautifully finished courtyard, complete with a private fence and elegant

    Ricardo Diaz WEST ORLANDO PROPERTY MANAGEMENT REALTY, LLC

    8323 Lookout Pointe Dr, Windermere, FL 34786
  • /2

    $900,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    11025 Ledgement Ln, Windermere, FL 34786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $889,759

    Last Listing Agent Christina Fata REAL BROKER, LLC

    11025 Ledgement Ln, Windermere, FL 34786
    • /15

      Est $362,607 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,046 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,500
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eduardo Mualim IRG CORPORATION

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home