15,974

Properties in ZIP Code 44691

Section Image
    • /16

      Est $217,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      2756 Eastwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      2756 Eastwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $201,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Bartlebaugh RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $217,080

      Not Listed For Sale

      2778 Eastwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2778 Eastwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Hochstetler Welcome Home Simms Realty

    • /23

      Est $231,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 Burbank Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2421 Burbank Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rilee Lawson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /19

      Est $212,756

      Not Listed For Sale

      2609 Monterey St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2609 Monterey St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Desiree Shoup Renfrow Realty, LLC.

    • /20

      Est $269,170

      Not Listed For Sale

      2920 Melrose Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2920 Melrose Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,900
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Landers Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /25

      Est $301,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      2214 Graustark Path, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2214 Graustark Path, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Chandler Howard Hanna

    • /12

      Est $173,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      644 Cobblestone Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      644 Cobblestone Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janell Cooper The Danberry Co.

    • /20

      Est $179,826

      Not Listed For Sale

      632 Cobblestone Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      632 Cobblestone Ct, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,500
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Meyer RE/MAX

    • /34

      Est $251,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1582 Hickory Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1582 Hickory Ln, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $289/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rupp The Danberry Co.

    • /36

      Est $282,578

      Not Listed For Sale

      225 Winkler Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      225 Winkler Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Lawrence Sluss Realty

    • /32

      Est $238,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1661 Barbara Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1661 Barbara Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,750
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wengerd RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $226,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      505 Skylark Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      505 Skylark Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Braun Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /18

      Est $287,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      1958 Williams Way, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1958 Williams Way, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Simms Welcome Home Simms Realty

    • /19

      Est $200,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1856 Williams Way, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1856 Williams Way, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Miller Premier Real Estate Connection

    • /16

      Est $179,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      1812 Williams Way, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1812 Williams Way, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • Apr 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Wengerd EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $241,724

      Not Listed For Sale

      2521 Monterey St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2521 Monterey St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Vitallo RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $234,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Elm Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      316 Elm Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Hand RE/MAX

    • /16

      Est $200,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      626 Sherwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      626 Sherwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown Carol Brown Realty

    • /29

      Est $272,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      729 Winter St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      729 Winter St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Cutler EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /33

      Est $350,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      391 Mcclure St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      391 Mcclure St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Vitallo RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $291,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Shelly Blvd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3241 Shelly Blvd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gina Chandler Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $249,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      1772 Harold Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1772 Harold Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Meyer RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $374,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      332 Blair Blvd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      332 Blair Blvd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amy Marinello Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /29

      Est $227,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2526 Windsor Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2526 Windsor Ave, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,500
      • Jan 03, 2025

• /26

      Est $192,304

      Not Listed For Sale

      2567 Impala St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2567 Impala St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Wengerd RE/MAX

    • /20

      Est $256,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1728 Neal Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1728 Neal Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Kaufman Kaufman Realty & Auction, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $453,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      446 Kinney Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      446 Kinney Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clarica Meigs Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $244,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1635 Woodcrest Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1635 Woodcrest Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Vitallo RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $186,496

      Not Listed For Sale

      652 Sherwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,172 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      652 Sherwood Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Nester Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /29

      Est $220,013

      Not Listed For Sale

      528 Portage Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      528 Portage Rd, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,900
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Mingay RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $219,932

      Not Listed For Sale

      716 Kieffer St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      716 Kieffer St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Marksberry Howard Hanna Real Estate Services- Mohican Office

    • /30

      Est $240,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      2523 Impala St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2523 Impala St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Wolf RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $236,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      2260 Friar Tuck Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      2260 Friar Tuck Cir, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Grove Inactive Agent

    • /50

      Est $309,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 Gasche St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1735 Gasche St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cole RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $237,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Victoria St, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2525 Victoria St, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jordan Howard Hanna

    • /48

      Est $275,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Neal Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1855 Neal Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Johnny and Madison Brost Real of Ohio

    • /39

      Est $333,827

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Elm Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      233 Elm Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,900
      • Oct 07, 2024

• /26

      Est $241,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      251 Elm Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      251 Elm Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Eisenberg Continental Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $252,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1664 Lemar Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1664 Lemar Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,500
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rosemary Seling Deleted Agent

    • /32

      Est $265,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Lemar Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1657 Lemar Dr, Wooster, OH 44691

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Galehouse Howard Hanna Real Estate Services

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home