13,616

Properties in ZIP Code 44512

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $341,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7967 Spartan Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,438 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7967 Spartan Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $309,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeri Close BHHS Northwood

    • /50

      Est $346,464 Not Listed For Sale

      7961 Spartan Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      7961 Spartan Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Park CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /31

      Est $282,654 Not Listed For Sale

      7983 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7983 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Kalmer BHHS Northwood

    • /22

      Est $286,253 Not Listed For Sale

      7973 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      7973 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Jun 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $356,369 Not Listed For Sale

      8018 Spartan Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8018 Spartan Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Ritchie Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /47

      Est $307,067 Not Listed For Sale

      8062 Deerpath Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8062 Deerpath Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /32

      Est $317,173 Not Listed For Sale

      8121 Hitchcock Rd Unit 15, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,653 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8121 Hitchcock Rd Unit 15, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Arriola BHHS Northwood

    • /45

      Est $338,323 Not Listed For Sale

      8121 Hitchcock Rd Unit 7, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      8121 Hitchcock Rd Unit 7, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,900
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Lautzenheiser Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $332,195 Not Listed For Sale

      8103 Deerpath Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      8103 Deerpath Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Knox Brokers Realty Group

    • /36

      Est $304,145 Not Listed For Sale

      8032 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8032 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Maglis BHHS Northwood

    • /15

      Est $292,443 Not Listed For Sale

      8056 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8056 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $278,898 Not Listed For Sale

      8162 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      8162 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Clinton Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $278,673 Not Listed For Sale

      8170 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      8170 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Warren Kelly Warren and Associates RE Solutions

    • /45

      Est $314,246 Not Listed For Sale

      609 Cathy Ann Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      609 Cathy Ann Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,900
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Narducci Narducci Realty

    • /39

      Est $228,497 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Cathy Ann Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      607 Cathy Ann Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ament Burgan Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $282,575 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Angiline Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      608 Angiline Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Ament Burgan Real Estate

    • /17

      Est $268,255 Not Listed For Sale

      467 Garden Valley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      467 Garden Valley Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Daniels Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $334,811 Not Listed For Sale

      530 Green Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      530 Green Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chad Cromer NextHome GO30 Realty

    • /34

      Est $214,129 Not Listed For Sale

      243 Waggaman Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      243 Waggaman Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent George Wallace Deleted Agent

    • /31

      Est $223,898 Not Listed For Sale

      8571 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,779 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8571 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,000
      • Dec 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Dowdell McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /21

      Est $187,249 Not Listed For Sale

      8513 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8513 Hitchcock Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Jan 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /15

      Est $210,068 Not Listed For Sale

      493 Garver Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      493 Garver Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Zidian Zid Realty & Associates

    • /35

      Est $388,221 Not Listed For Sale

      142 Lost Creek Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      142 Lost Creek Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,500
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sue Filipovich Burgan Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $427,021 Not Listed For Sale

      114 Lost Creek Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      114 Lost Creek Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Berni Sabelli BHHS Northwood

    • /25

      Est $261,821 Not Listed For Sale

      133 Runnemede Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      133 Runnemede Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Merando Klacik Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $234,289 Not Listed For Sale

      169 Runnemede Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      169 Runnemede Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,500
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ray Griggy Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /39

      Est $223,647 Not Listed For Sale

      136 Runnemede Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      136 Runnemede Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Holly Sokol Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $157,750 Not Listed For Sale

      183 Carter Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      183 Carter Cir, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 309 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /21

      Est $216,901 Not Listed For Sale

      8511 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8511 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • Dec 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Morgione Howard Hanna

    • /38

      Est $314,131 Not Listed For Sale

      140 Caribou Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      140 Caribou Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lattanzio Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $271,359 Not Listed For Sale

      119 Stoney Creek Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      119 Stoney Creek Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mook Klacik Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $281,139 Not Listed For Sale

      120 Spring Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      120 Spring Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $273,500
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Altobelli Altobelli Real Estate

    • /29

      Est $362,078 Not Listed For Sale

      154 Creston Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      154 Creston Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Miller Brighton Realty & Management

    • /30

      Est $243,890 Not Listed For Sale

      68 Roche Way, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      68 Roche Way, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cursaro Tri Sun Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $244,243 Not Listed For Sale

      182 Roche Way, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      182 Roche Way, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,400
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /50

      Est $224,885 Not Listed For Sale

      8230 Maramont Dr Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      8230 Maramont Dr Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Nov 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zakk Easterbrook CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    • /44

      Est $337,484 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Caribou Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      190 Caribou Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Giordano BHHS Northwood

    • /35

      Est $322,335 Not Listed For Sale

      8267 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8267 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dennis Gonatas Gonatas Real Estate LLC

    • /34

      Est $256,017 Not Listed For Sale

      8399 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8399 Glenwood Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $234,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kay Kalmer BHHS Northwood

    • /36

      Est $283,396 Not Listed For Sale

      189 Green Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      189 Green Garden Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Rudolphi TG Real Estate

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home