14,249

Homes in ZIP Code 44512

Section Image
    • /21

      Est $151,136 Not Listed For Sale

      173 Homestead Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      173 Homestead Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,600
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Catauro Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /24

    $234,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    8218 Maramont Dr Unit B, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath ranch condo offering the ease of one floor living. The home features newer vinyl flooring that flows from room to room. The bright, updated white kitchen features sliding glass doors that lead to a private patio. Freshly painted throughout home. The attached 2-car garage has also been freshly painted. Maintenance-free living never looked so good! Schedule your

    Gia Herrera Howard Hanna

    8218 Maramont Dr Unit B, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /16

    $90,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    175 Shadyside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $65/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $92,245

    Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC.

    175 Shadyside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /38

      Est $135,583 Not Listed For Sale

      55 Pinehurst Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      55 Pinehurst Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $61/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terra O'Brien Burgan Real Estate

  • /27

    $292,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft

    101 Creston Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Welcome to 101 Creston Drive in the heart of Boardman, OH! This 3 bed 1 and a half bath has many updates and features to love! As you enter the home you will be charmed by the beautifully remodeled open floor plan which includes new cupboards, light fixtures, granite countertops and stainless steel appliances. An additional family room with a wood burning fireplace is located on the first floor

    Tara Horvath CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    101 Creston Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /32

    $280,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7404 Eisenhower Dr Unit 7, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,836

    Last Listing Agent Susan Morgione Howard Hanna

    7404 Eisenhower Dr Unit 7, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /13

      Est $125,121 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Elva Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      29 Elva Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Caspary Klacik Real Estate

  • /8

    $124,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,021 Sq Ft

    7367 Oregon Trail, Youngstown, OH 44512

    If move-in ready is what your looking for then look no further! This adorable 3 bedroom 1 bath ranch has a new granite and tile updated kitchen and Bath. The large 3rd bedroom off the back could easily convert into a home office with a private entrance off the back of the house. Each room has been freshly painted and is ready for you to call it yours. This Conveniently located 3-bedroom ranch is

    Marcus Agee Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    7367 Oregon Trail, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /29

    $160,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6180 Northlawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,408

    Last Listing Agent Lisa DeLisio Coldwell Banker EvenBay Real Estate LLC

    6180 Northlawn Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /23

      Est $143,669 Not Listed For Sale

      17 Fairlawn Ave, Boardman, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      17 Fairlawn Ave, Boardman, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 213 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Arriola BHHS Northwood

  • /23

    $196,500 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    888 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Great ranch home in Applewood Acres area! Many updates and move in ready condition. Awesome kitchen with center island and stainless appliances, 3 bedrooms (master bedroom has access to 1/2 bath), updated full bathroom with walk-in shower, one bedroom has laundry hookup available. Don't miss the fantastic sun porch off the back of the garage! Close to the swim club!

    John McCarthy Russell Real Estate Services

    888 Edenridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /40

    $165,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    106 Stoney Creek Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $179,181

    Last Listing Agent Julie Mills Burgan Real Estate

    106 Stoney Creek Ct, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /37

      Est $130,250 Not Listed For Sale

      4329 Howard St, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      4329 Howard St, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Rosati Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

  • /29

    $395,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft

    675 Presidential Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Outstanding Opportunity to own this 4-bedroom, 4-bath home located in the desirable Quail Hollow development. This beautiful residence welcomes you with a spacious two-story foyer, flanked by a formal dining room and a private home office featuring a gas fireplace. The expansive great room opens seamlessly to the sunroom and gourmet kitchen, creating the perfect space for entertaining. Fine Baird

    Joseph Merando Klacik Real Estate

    675 Presidential Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /20

    $159,900 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    4552 New England Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,757

    Last Listing Agent Angela Javorsky CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    4552 New England Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /37

      Est $127,649 Not Listed For Sale

      4021 Howard St, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      4021 Howard St, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Sep 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Martini Burgan Real Estate

  • /24

    $100,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    55 Terrace Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Welcome to your dream home in the heart of Boardman. This charming brick Cape Cod offers timeless elegance & modern updates that perfectly blend classic style with contemporary comforts. Featuring 3 generous bedrooms, an updated bath & a beautifully remodeled kitchen adorned with sleep finishes, this home is ready to welcome you with open arms. Enjoy the warm ambiance created y the new luxury

    Kelli Funtulis William Zamarelli, Inc.

    55 Terrace Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /18

    $143,500 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    15 Vermont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,405

    Last Listing Agent Ted Kegley CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    15 Vermont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /48

      Est $159,775 Not Listed For Sale

      26 Vermont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      26 Vermont Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • $84/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Feb 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Shackelford Brokers Realty Group

  • /50

    $649,900 Under Contract

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,040 Sq Ft

    4225 Stratford Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Grand. Stunning. Classic. 4225 Stratford Road is a Georgian Colonial home set on a one-acre lot in Boardman's historic Forest Glen Neighborhood. The impressive entrance features large pillars and unique curb appeal. Step inside and instantly you will feel the classic aesthetic of the home. Tall ceilings, ceramic tile and hardwood flooring throughout, the first floor consists of a large kitchen,

    Anthony Marchionda Burgan Real Estate

    4225 Stratford Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /43

    $340,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7871 Walnut St Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,452

    Last Listing Agent John Fergus Town One Realty

    7871 Walnut St Unit A, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /34

      Est $127,599 Not Listed For Sale

      4104 Howard St, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4104 Howard St, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janeen Shackelford Brokers Realty Group

  • /40

    $298,900 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,376 Sq Ft

    6686 Appleridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Welcome to this spacious and beautifully maintained 4-bedroom Colonial offering 2.5 baths and an exceptional layout for both everyday living and entertaining. With 2,376 square feet, this home features generously sized bedrooms throughout, providing comfort and flexibility for family or guests.The inviting eat-in kitchen opens to a warm and welcoming family room with a fireplace—perfect for

    Margaret Nigro Howard Hanna

    6686 Appleridge Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /41

    $340,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    709 Cranberry Creek, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,895

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Maston Burgan Real Estate

    709 Cranberry Creek, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /40

      Est $139,441 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Wilma Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      25 Wilma Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

  • /36

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft

    28 Terrace Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    A home with character, charm and modern updates, this Tudor-Cape Cod property has it all. The curved doorway welcomes you as enter in the foyer. Take notice to the original wooden doors and hardwood floors. The large and inviting living room features a brick fireplace and opens to a 3 seasons room filled with natural light. The dining room is perfect for family gatherings & sits right off the

    Brianna Spatafore Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    28 Terrace Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /27

    $187,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    220 Indianola Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,978

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Troyer Pathway Real Estate

    220 Indianola Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /31

      Est $166,352 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Wilma Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      29 Wilma Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,440
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Birmingham Burgan Real Estate

  • /24

    $145,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath

    190 Melrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Move in Ready! Nothing left to do with this adorable 2 story home. Windows, Roof (2020), HVAC and hot water tank (2025) have all been replaced. Wood floors have just been professionally restored to like new. Come cozy up with the newer gas fireplace (2024)on these cold winter days. kitchen has been updated and appliances and washer dryer stay. Bathroom has been replumbed and updated with modern

    Sylvia DeVito Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    190 Melrose Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /8

    $16,500 Sold Jul 21, 2025

    0 Madonda St, Boardman, OH 44512

    • Land
    • 1.71 Acres
    • $9,677 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51% Below List Price
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sue Filipovich Burgan Real Estate

    0 Madonda St, Boardman, OH 44512
    • /19

      Est $122,696 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Wychwood Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      254 Wychwood Ln, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christina Cook Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $5,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 9,016 Sq Ft
    • $24,155 per Acre

    0 Wood Ave Unit 5199483, Boardman, OH 44512

    Heather Humphrey CENTURY 21 Lakeside Realty

    0 Wood Ave Unit 5199483, Boardman, OH 44512
  • /50

    $308,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    7645 E Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,137

    Last Listing Agent Dan Alvarez Brokers Realty Group

    7645 E Parkside Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /18

      Est $127,229 Not Listed For Sale

      255 Berkshire Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      255 Berkshire Dr, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joanie Petrosky Petrosky Real Estate

  • /34

    $134,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft

    5810 West Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Investment opportunity in Boardman, a motivated seller has just made a significant price adjustment! Public records currently reflect this property as a single-family home; however, it is presently utilized as a converted triplex. The main floor features two separate 1-bedroom, 1-bath units, while the upper level includes an additional 1-bedroom, 1-bath unit. This layout offers multiple income

    Rollin Gosney TG Real Estate

    5810 West Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /43

    $231,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    60 Prestwick Dr, Boardman, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 3,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $187,860

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Arriola Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    60 Prestwick Dr, Boardman, OH 44512
    • /38

      Est $119,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4307 Rush Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      4307 Rush Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,050
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Hinerman Century 21 Lakeside Realty

  • /3

    $250,000 Pending

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths

    895 Cook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512

    Fully occupied 4-unit brick apartment building located at 895 Cook Avenue in Youngstown, Ohio. This income-producing property consists of four 2-bedroom, 1-bath units, each offering functional layouts designed for comfortable tenant living.The building features a common laundry area for tenant convenience. Covered carports provide off-street parking.Rent roll available, and financial

    Lauren Falasca Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    895 Cook Ave, Youngstown, OH 44512
  • /39

    $260,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    244 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,851

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Perez EXP Realty, LLC.

    244 Shields Rd, Youngstown, OH 44512
    • /13

      Est $141,948 Not Listed For Sale

      4402 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      4402 Euclid Blvd, Youngstown, OH 44512

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Carusone Western Reserve Realty Group

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home