149

Recently Sold Homes in 67410

Section Image
  • /42

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    1404 N Oak St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,684

    Last Listing Agent Joe Black Black & Company REALTORS

    1404 N Oak St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /30

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    318 NE 10th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,212

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    318 NE 10th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /29

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1508 Country Club Ln, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,583

    Last Listing Agent Joan Hirsch Hirsch Real Estate

    1508 Country Club Ln, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /24

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2985 Kansas 15, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Rodgers Black & Company REALTORS

    2985 Kansas 15, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /28

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    515 NW 7th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $28/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $72,333

    Last Listing Agent Joe Black Black & Company REALTORS

    515 NW 7th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /3

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    911 N Mulberry St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $27/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,103

    Last Listing Agent Tony Haug Haug Realty

    911 N Mulberry St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /36

    $553,800 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    155.90 +/- Acre Daisy Rd & 1300, Abilene, KS 67410

    • Land
    • 155.9 Acres
    • $3,552 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Curtis Marshall McCurdy Real Estate & Auction, LLC

    155.90 +/- Acre Daisy Rd & 1300, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /43

    $244,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1503 N Campbell St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,208

    Last Listing Agent Missy Blacketer NextHome Unlimited

    1503 N Campbell St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /26

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1226 NW 4th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,417

    Last Listing Agent Emily Coalson Kansas Best LLC

    1226 NW 4th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /24

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    212 NE 9th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $82,296

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    212 NE 9th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /34

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    112 Highland Dr, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,105 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,509

    Last Listing Agent April Pipes Kansas Best LLC

    112 Highland Dr, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /31

    $164,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1103 Hickok St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,141

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    1103 Hickok St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /32

    $379,800 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1801 NW 17th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Morgan NextHome Unlimited

    1801 NW 17th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /37

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    117 NE 8th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,703

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    117 NE 8th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /76

    $251,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    900 N Buckeye Ave, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,936

    Last Listing Agent Del-Metrius Miller KW One Legacy Partners, LLC

    900 N Buckeye Ave, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /48

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    312 N Mulberry St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,696

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    312 N Mulberry St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /45

    $148,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1179 Eden Rd, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,792

    Last Listing Agent Joan Hirsch Hirsch Real Estate

    1179 Eden Rd, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /47

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    401 NE 13th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $67/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,320

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    401 NE 13th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /15

    $20,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    413 E 1st St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • $16/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $58,732

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    413 E 1st St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /24

    $139,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    112 NE 13th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $61/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,368

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    112 NE 13th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1606 N Brown St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,005

    Last Listing Agent April Pipes Kansas Best LLC

    1606 N Brown St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2648 Gulf Rd, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,496

    Last Listing Agent Jody Ryan SalinaHomes

    2648 Gulf Rd, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /96

    $99,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    121 NE 5th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 15 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 17,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1916

    Last Sold Summary

    • $6/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,140

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    121 NE 5th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /56

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2459 Gulf Rd, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,851

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Rodgers Black & Company REALTORS

    2459 Gulf Rd, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /81

    $359,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1204 N Buckeye Ave, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1878

    Last Sold Summary

    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,191

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schwab NextHome Unlimited

    1204 N Buckeye Ave, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /54

    $127,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2958 Francis St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Schwab NextHome Unlimited

    2958 Francis St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /31

    $184,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    320 NE 10th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,971

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Black Hirsch Real Estate

    320 NE 10th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /48

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1473 Deer Rd, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,931 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,931

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Anderson Kansas Best LLC

    1473 Deer Rd, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /4

    $79,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1000 Camp Rd, Abilene, KS 67410

    • Land
    • 79.1 Acres
    • $999 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Borger Real Broker, LLC

    1000 Camp Rd, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /24

    $162,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    400 NE 9th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,852

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    400 NE 9th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /31

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    805 N Mulberry St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $118,045

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hight RE/MAX Signature Properties

    805 N Mulberry St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /65

    $382,700 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    2001 Faith Ave, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,522

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    2001 Faith Ave, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /91

    $169,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    518 N Olive St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 7 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,405

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    518 N Olive St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /17

    $127,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    316 NE 10th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,479

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stephens Hirsch Real Estate

    316 NE 10th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /28

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    911 N Cedar St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,666

    Last Listing Agent Tony Haug Haug Realty

    911 N Cedar St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /39

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2321 Center Detroit St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,181

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Remington Alliance Realty

    2321 Center Detroit St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /19

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    706 Ash St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,997

    Last Listing Agent Joan Hirsch Hirsch Real Estate

    706 Ash St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /38

    $167,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    411 NW 8th St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $168,270

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    411 NW 8th St, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /35

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2774 Hawk Rd, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,147

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Swearingen Horizon Farm and Ranch Realty, LLC

    2774 Hawk Rd, Abilene, KS 67410
  • /37

    $194,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    410 N Jefferson St, Abilene, KS 67410

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,619

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Crane Almost Home Realty

    410 N Jefferson St, Abilene, KS 67410

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 4

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home