448

Recently Sold Homes in 80005

Section Image
  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8358 W 75th Way, Arvada, CO 80005

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,510

    Last Listing Agent Briana Mendez Orchard Brokerage LLC

    8358 W 75th Way, Arvada, CO 80005
  • /20

    $635,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    9700 W 88th Place, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,100

    Last Listing Agent Tallie Luxner eXp Realty, LLC

    9700 W 88th Place, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /39

    $900,800

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    14667 W 71st Dr, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,365 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $897,293

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    14667 W 71st Dr, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /2

    $285,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9000 W 88th Cir Unit 9000, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,455

    Last Listing Agent Jon Sisenwein Compass - Boulder

    9000 W 88th Cir Unit 9000, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /35

    $312,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    9404 W 89th Cir Unit 9404, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,196

    Last Listing Agent META Homes Team Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    9404 W 89th Cir Unit 9404, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /34

    $310,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    9406 W 89th Cir Unit 9406, Westminster, CO 80021

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,541

    Last Listing Agent Chris Calicchia MB Bellissimo Homes

    9406 W 89th Cir Unit 9406, Westminster, CO 80021
  • /31

    $619,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    11371 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,557

    Last Listing Agent BRITTNEY MYERS River City Real Estate, LLC

    11371 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80004
  • /31

    $655,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    11081 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80004

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,111

    Last Listing Agent Katie Kessler Keller Williams Avenues Realty

    11081 W 71st Place, Arvada, CO 80004

Showing Results 441 - 448, Page 12 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home