12,770

Properties in ZIP Code 44805

Section Image
    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      530 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      530 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $55/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Lang Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $194,717

      Not Listed For Sale

      544 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      544 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $167,900
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Patton Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      469 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      469 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent The Cooke Team Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /20

      Est $159,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      433 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      433 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $102/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Schuerger Real of Ohio

    • /24

      Est $147,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      430 Snader Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      430 Snader Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Team Patton Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $135,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      506 Buckeye St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      506 Buckeye St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,300
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Long Coldwell Banker Ward RE

    • /16

      Est $87,964

      Not Listed For Sale

      516 Buckeye St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1810
      516 Buckeye St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 86% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,374
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Pentheny RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $96,441

      Not Listed For Sale

      712 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      712 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Dreibelbis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /19

      Est $105,146

      Not Listed For Sale

      807 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      807 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ken Keiffer Northern Ohio Realty

    • /26

      Est $118,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      801 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      801 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,800
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /19

      Est $118,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      253 Lincoln Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 654 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      253 Lincoln Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marcy Doyle Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $127,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      246 Lincoln Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      246 Lincoln Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McQuillen Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /35

      Est $155,355

      Not Listed For Sale

      631 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      631 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Below List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Haring Haring Realty Inc

    • /31

      Est $198,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      617 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      617 Cleveland Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Bagnoli Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /16

      Est $126,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      816 E 7th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      816 E 7th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brock Rader Howard Hanna Real Estate Services Ashland Downtown

    • /2

      Est $127,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Marlo Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      630 Marlo Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $115,000

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /16

      Est $138,236

      Not Listed For Sale

      738 E 7th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      738 E 7th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Lyod NextHome Next Stepp

    • /15

      Est $118,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      901 Virginia Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      901 Virginia Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Jarvis Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /41

      Est $120,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      438 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      438 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Janet Enzor Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $99,735

      Not Listed For Sale

      407 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      407 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 234% Above List Price
      • $18/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $29,900
      • Apr 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Elevate

    • /32

      Est $140,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      1005 Grove Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,133 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1005 Grove Ave, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $124/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lorell Kline Keller Williams Elevate

    • /19

      Est $136,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      1610 Orange Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1610 Orange Rd, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Burkholder TG Real Estate

    • /26

      Est $154,648

      Not Listed For Sale

      257 E 10th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      257 E 10th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /12

      Est $109,282

      Not Listed For Sale

      241 E 10th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      241 E 10th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $98,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Starlin Howard Hanna

    • /24

      Est $127,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      214 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Carlson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Stouffer Realty

    • /11

      Est $134,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      341 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $141,500
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Blair RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $171,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      313 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Bollinger Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $167,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      212 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      212 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Trina Swan Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $137,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      245 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      245 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      11 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,800
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stoops Jemm Property Management & Realty

    • /22

      Est $93,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      15 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $68,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Hill RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $124,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      19 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mindy Long Coldwell Banker Ward RE

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      37 E 8th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $78/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

• /20

      Est $170,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      11 E 9th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luke Given RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $86,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Oak St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      916 Oak St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• /14

      Est $164,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      1123 Union St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1123 Union St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,500
      • Dec 16, 2024

• /22

      Est $151,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 E 11th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      303 E 11th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $146,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Pavlansky Dream Huge Realty

    • /16

      Est $129,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      1003 Union St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 994 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1003 Union St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Megan Holland Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /46

      Est $155,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 E 10th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,459 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      220 E 10th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /29

      Est $139,192

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 E 10th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      232 E 10th St, Ashland, OH 44805

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $121,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Aber Coldwell Banker Ward Real Estate

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home