$445,000
2848 Wathen St, Atwater, CA 95301
- 4 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,598 Sq Ft
- Built 1975
Last Sold Summary
- $278/SF
- 15 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $436,518
Last Listing Agent Jesus Mendoza Soldavi Inc.
$445,000
2848 Wathen St, Atwater, CA 95301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $436,518
Last Listing Agent Jesus Mendoza Soldavi Inc.
$425,000
2140 Redding Way, Atwater, CA 95301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $427,837
Last Listing Agent Jessica Barrios Barrios Realty Consultants
$815,000
2109 Cambridge Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $819,927
Last Listing Agent Tiffany Wilson London Properties Ltd, Atwater
2109 Cambridge Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
$360,000
1666 Vann Terrace, Atwater, CA 95301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $353,822
Last Listing Agent Roger Martin Roger Martin Properties
1666 Vann Terrace, Atwater, CA 95301
$125,000
3277 Heather Glen Ln, Atwater, CA 95301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $127,500
Last Listing Agent Jaime Silva Esteves HomeSmart PV & Associates
$405,000
1586 Underwood Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $400,383
Last Listing Agent Toni Marques Keller Williams Property Team Los Banos
1586 Underwood Ave, Atwater, CA 95301
$475,000
940 Rushmore Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $496,120
Last Listing Agent Rachael Epps Valley Heritage Realty
$390,000
1100 Magnolia Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $384,150
Last Listing Agent Julie Limbocker Century 21 Select Real Estate
$455,000
2610 Stone Creek Dr, Atwater, CA 95301