951

Recently Sold Homes in 80013

Section Image
  • /31

    $518,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    4063 S Cathay Ct, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,485

    Last Listing Agent Jon Urban Urban Companies

    4063 S Cathay Ct, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /50

    $518,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    18714 E Utah Cir, Aurora, CO 80017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,092

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Fletcher eXp Realty, LLC

    18714 E Utah Cir, Aurora, CO 80017
  • /11

    $602,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    20462 E Mansfield Place, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,110

    Last Listing Agent Guyana Gulyan HomeSmart

    20462 E Mansfield Place, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /34

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4054 S Olathe Ct, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,441

    Last Listing Agent Frank Candella HomeSmart

    4054 S Olathe Ct, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /30

    $298,500

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3695 S Kittredge St Unit C, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,805

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Galluzzo HomeSmart

    3695 S Kittredge St Unit C, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /12

    $380,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    17843 E Columbia Ave, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,511

    Last Listing Agent KARIN MIRAVAL Brokers Guild Homes

    17843 E Columbia Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /49

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    2864 S Jebel Way, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,714

    Last Listing Agent David Barber RE/MAX Leaders

    2864 S Jebel Way, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /28

    $530,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    17523 E Lasalle Dr, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,066 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,985

    Last Listing Agent Justin Soliman MB Executive Realty & Investments

    17523 E Lasalle Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    18420 E Linvale Dr, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,887

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Hoerner Epique Realty

    18420 E Linvale Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /21

    $495,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2840 S Fundy St, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,026

    Last Listing Agent Edward Givens LoKation Real Estate

    2840 S Fundy St, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /31

    $510,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2118 S Mobile Way, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,481

    Last Listing Agent jittima napawan RNC Real Estate Group

    2118 S Mobile Way, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /49

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    20710 E Princeton Place, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,323

    Last Listing Agent Cody Walker eXp Realty, LLC

    20710 E Princeton Place, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    18977 E Napa Dr, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,255

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Walton Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    18977 E Napa Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /33

    $600,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    16085 E Lehigh Cir, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,569

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Metcalf Simply Denver

    16085 E Lehigh Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /31

    $474,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    17954 E Bates Ave, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,092

    Last Listing Agent Mark S. Thomas HomeSmart

    17954 E Bates Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /26

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    17400 E Brunswick Place, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,915

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Diarte Your Home Sold Guaranteed Realty - Premier Partners

    17400 E Brunswick Place, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /17

    $364,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2108 S Idalia St, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,743

    Last Listing Agent Chris Piele Assist 2 Sell Piele Realty LLC

    2108 S Idalia St, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /29

    $265,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2672 S Cathay Way Unit 304, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 819 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,607

    Last Listing Agent Desiree Banka-Rothenberger Sunny Homes Inc

    2672 S Cathay Way Unit 304, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /29

    $400,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3114 S Danube St, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,404

    Last Listing Agent Terra Arzberger RE/MAX Momentum

    3114 S Danube St, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /23

    $480,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    16895 E Navarro Dr, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,807

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    16895 E Navarro Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /17

    $487,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3800 S Quintero Cir, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,695

3800 S Quintero Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /34

    $490,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4015 S Yampa St, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,333

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jenkins HomeSmart Realty

    4015 S Yampa St, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /32

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4296 S Halifax Way, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,876

    Last Listing Agent Boris Klein A+ Life's Agency

    4296 S Halifax Way, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /37

    $446,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    19875 E Girard Ave, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,241

    Last Listing Agent The Dixon Group Keller Williams Trilogy

    19875 E Girard Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /37

    $500,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    16847 E Kent Dr, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,756

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Fell RE/MAX Professionals

    16847 E Kent Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /46

    $355,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1920 S Hannibal St Unit B, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,327

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Besser Keller Williams DTC

    1920 S Hannibal St Unit B, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /20

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    19930 E Cornell Ave, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,446

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Devereaux Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    19930 E Cornell Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /34

    $468,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    16933 E Bethany Place, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,525

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen MB Team Lassen

    16933 E Bethany Place, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /35

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    16848 E Napa Dr, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,432

    Last Listing Agent Lina Krylov Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    16848 E Napa Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /23

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    19876 E Brunswick Dr, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,311

    Last Listing Agent Erica Paquin Anchor Real Estate

    19876 E Brunswick Dr, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /40

    $780,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    4073 S Liverpool St, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,322

    Last Listing Agent The Knoll Team West and Main Homes Inc

    4073 S Liverpool St, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2843 S Jericho Way, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,283

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maeda Guardian Real Estate Group

    2843 S Jericho Way, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /36

    $648,800

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    21325 E Oxford Ave, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,224

    Last Listing Agent Alex Katsenelson Champion Realty

    21325 E Oxford Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    15972 E Lehigh Cir, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,831

    Last Listing Agent Paul Finger HomeSmart

    15972 E Lehigh Cir, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /26

    $520,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    18056 E Mansfield Ave, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,546

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Armstrong Compass - Denver

    18056 E Mansfield Ave, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /42

    $595,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3761 S Orleans St, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,437

    Last Listing Agent Om Pokwal Realty One Group Five Star Colorado

    3761 S Orleans St, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /38

    $699,000

    Sold May 20, 2026

    21061 E Mansfield Place, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,577

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Cassaday Equity Colorado Real Estate

    21061 E Mansfield Place, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /32

    $439,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2680 S Mobile Way, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,387

    Last Listing Agent The Awaka Group Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    2680 S Mobile Way, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /28

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    15904 E Bates Place, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,051

    Last Listing Agent Todd Maltzahn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Rocky Mountain, Realtors-Fort Collins

    15904 E Bates Place, Aurora, CO 80013
  • /42

    $488,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    3838 S Waco St, Aurora, CO 80013

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,407

    Last Listing Agent Megan Denham Resident Realty North Metro LLC

    3838 S Waco St, Aurora, CO 80013

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home