1,781

Homes in ZIP Code 02322

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $613,865

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 N Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      16 N Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

  • /21

    $579,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    27 Page St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,736

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kirk Engel & Völkers Wellesley

    27 Page St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /36

      Est $560,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 E High St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      126 E High St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59 Days On Market

  • /42

    $620,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    105 W High St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1853

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,865

    Last Listing Agent Louise Grasso Coldwell Banker Realty - Sharon

    105 W High St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /42

      Est $759,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      92 E High St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      92 E High St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13 Days On Market

  • /6

    $465,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,369

    Last Listing Agent Bill Callahan Keller Williams Realty

    7 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /16

      Est $594,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 School St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      59 School St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /28

    $485,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    47 Beech Rd, Avon, MA 02322

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,841

    Last Listing Agent Shepard Long

    47 Beech Rd, Avon, MA 02322
    • /30

      Est $382,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      163 E High St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      163 E High St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /9

    $445,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    296 Pond St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,518

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Scaglione Cameron Real Estate Group

    296 Pond St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /22

      Est $515,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      59 E High St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,162 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      59 E High St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market

  • /29

    $520,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    46 Gill St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $514/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,583

    Last Listing Agent Jim Loonie Loonie Team Realty

    46 Gill St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /36

      Est $520,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      252 E Spring St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      252 E Spring St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /2

    $561,400

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    226 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,751

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Sloane Coldwell Banker Realty - Belmont

    226 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /35

      Est $725,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 East St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      70 East St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9 Days On Market

  • /30

    $565,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    28 Freeman St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,690

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    28 Freeman St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /7

      Est $579,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      70 Gill St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,725 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      70 Gill St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

  • /33

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    296 Page St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,634

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Machado Heritage Realty

    296 Page St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /32

      Est $488,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Keefe Ave, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2 Keefe Ave, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

  • /27

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    475 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $547/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,910

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Diaz William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    475 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /35

      Est $596,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      89 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,906 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      89 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8 Days On Market

  • /33

    $756,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    82 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $379/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,365

    Last Listing Agent Adriano Varano Keller Williams Realty

    82 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /14

      Est $672,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      718 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      718 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20 Days On Market

  • /22

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    60 Packard St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,508

    Last Listing Agent Patty Bain Healy RE/MAX Town & Country

    60 Packard St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /18

      Est $549,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      394 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      394 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /18

    $705,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    52 Freeman St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $331/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,805

    Last Listing Agent Doyle & Waldron Team Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    52 Freeman St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /32

      Est $808,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      524 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      524 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

  • /41

    $573,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    50 Malley Ave, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,855

    Last Listing Agent Stewart Silvestri Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

    50 Malley Ave, Avon, MA 02322
    • /35

      Est $596,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      532 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      532 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28 Days On Market

  • /20

    $656,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    35 Glendon St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,398

    Last Listing Agent Rick Annese Yellow Brick Realty Inc.

    35 Glendon St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /42

      Est $633,022

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Maguire Ave, Avon, MA 02322

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      36 Maguire Ave, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /39

    $655,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    205 Pond St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $645,054

    Last Listing Agent Bernice Osborne Keller Williams Realty

    205 Pond St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /31

      Est $562,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      68 Pratt St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      68 Pratt St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

  • /38

    $557,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    187 Central St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,264

    Last Listing Agent Peter Georgantas Georgantas Realty

    187 Central St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /42

      Est $702,967

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Overlook Rd, Avon, MA 02322

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      15 Overlook Rd, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /28

    $550,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    41 Maple Ave, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $557,426

    Last Listing Agent Michele Taranto Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    41 Maple Ave, Avon, MA 02322
    • /13

      Est $494,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Fletcher St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      30 Fletcher St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

  • /36

    $845,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    314 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $823,608

    Last Listing Agent Mark Anderson Redfin Corp.

    314 W Main St, Avon, MA 02322
    • /25

      Est $566,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      510 E Main St, Avon, MA 02322

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46 Days On Market

  • /33

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    33 N Main St, Avon, MA 02322

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft
    • Built 1800

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,767

33 N Main St, Avon, MA 02322

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home