4,335

Properties in ZIP Code 38544

Section Image
    • /29

      Not Listed For Sale

      112 Reece Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      112 Reece Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $186/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Martin The Realty Firm

    • /33

      Est $385,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      7820 Platinum Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7820 Platinum Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Keylan Ensley The Realty Firm

    • /46

      Est $750,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      5639 Dogwood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      5639 Dogwood Dr, Cookeville, TN 38506

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Brown RE/MAX

    • /6

      Est $103,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Chestnut St, Baxter, TN 38544

      125 Chestnut St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Flynn-Jared The Real Estate Collective

    • /54

      Not Listed For Sale

      502 Ash Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,333 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      502 Ash Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Farley True Blue Realty, LLC

    • /21

      Est $313,323

      Not Listed For Sale

      5919 Buffalo Valley Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5919 Buffalo Valley Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Crouch Highlands Elite Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $387,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      7249 Coleman Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      7249 Coleman Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

• /18

      Est $303,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Valley Point, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      307 Valley Point, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,000
      • Jul 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Eleanor York Exit Rocky Top Realty-LVS

    • /60

      Est $815,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 McBroom Branch Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,239 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2520 McBroom Branch Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • Last Sold Price $694,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gina Key American Way Real Estate

    • /35

      Est $286,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      215 2 7th Ave, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      215 2 7th Ave, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl Webb Weichert Realtors - The Webb Agency

    • /60

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Hewitt Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • Built 1900
      0 Hewitt Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Below List Price
      • $420/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $609,900
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Stout United Country Real Estate Tennessee

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      4577 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4577 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Skender-Newton Skender-Newton Realty

    • /28

      Est $374,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      4421 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,730 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4421 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4485 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      4485 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 593% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $49,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Russell Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /30

      Est $435,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      4595 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4595 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Cobb Real Estate Professionals of Tennessee

    • /25

      Not Listed For Sale

      4611 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4611 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,500
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olivia Cobb Real Estate Professionals of TN

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4655 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4655 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

• /30

      Est $394,227

      Not Listed For Sale

      4695 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4695 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Dec 26, 2024

• /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,917 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4711 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,900
      • Mar 27, 2025

• /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      4763 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4763 Window Cliff Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cole 1 Source Realty Pros

    • /22

      Est $332,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      739 Highland Ave, Baxter, KY 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      739 Highland Ave, Baxter, KY 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $388,000
      • May 19, 2023

• /16

      Est $209,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      7055 Maxwell Landing, Baxter, TN 38544

      7055 Maxwell Landing, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • Last Sold Price $137,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dakota Langdon Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      9087 Old Water Plant Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      9087 Old Water Plant Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Odell Braswell American Way Real Estate

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Goff Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      4 Goff Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Brown American Way Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Goff Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      3 Goff Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,500
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Brown American Way Real Estate

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Goff Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      2 Goff Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Brown American Way Real Estate

    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Goff Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      1 Goff Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 193 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sonja Brown American Way Real Estate

    • /48

      Est $433,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      6790 Parwood Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 101 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      6790 Parwood Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $4,010/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Ehlert-Wagner The Realty Firm

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Riverwatch Trace Unit RTC2495733, Sparta, TN 38583

      0 Riverwatch Trace Unit RTC2495733, Sparta, TN 38583

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $20,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent George Weeks Team George Weeks Real Estate, LLC

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2918 Bryant Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2918 Bryant Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Smith Real Estate Professionals

    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      4.65 Ac Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      4.65 Ac Baxter Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Baugh American Way Real Estate

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Ashburn Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      0 Ashburn Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Smith The Realty Firm

    • /55

      Est $537,401

      Not Listed For Sale

      5473 Hickey Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5473 Hickey Ridge Rd, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,500
      • Feb 12, 2024

• /37

      Est $359,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      7197 Coleman Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      7197 Coleman Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,300
      • Apr 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /38

      Est $390,539

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Nunally Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      159 Nunally Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • $155/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Kirby Compass

    • /23

      Est $402,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Nunally Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,511 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      117 Nunally Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hethe Dyer The Realty Firm

    • /25

      Est $353,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      181 Nunally Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      181 Nunally Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Dirro Pathway Realty

    • /49

      Est $456,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      7896 Platinum Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      7896 Platinum Cir, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,900
      • Sep 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Adcock The Realty Firm Smithville

    • /53

      Est $340,417

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Nunally Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      160 Nunally Dr, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elijah Castelli Elevate Real Estate

    • /10

      Est $277,807

      Not Listed For Sale

      117 Cherry St, Baxter, TN 38544

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      117 Cherry St, Baxter, TN 38544

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $258,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chasity Bryant Highlands Elite Real Estate LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home