383

Recently Sold Homes in 83713

Section Image
  • /23

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    12397 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,670

    Last Listing Agent Jody Wagner-Mallane Boise Premier Real Estate

    12397 W Irving St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $659,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    13617 W Wrigley Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,109

    Last Listing Agent Jin You Jin Corvin Real Estate

    13617 W Wrigley Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    13353 W Rochester St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,148

    Last Listing Agent Julie Hess Realty ONE Group Professionals

    13353 W Rochester St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /30

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2532 N Morrow Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,337

    Last Listing Agent Eric Stans Idaho Premier Properties

    2532 N Morrow Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /47

    $885,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5445 N Steamboat Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,479

    Last Listing Agent Robyn Baird Boise Premier Real Estate

    5445 N Steamboat Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /22

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5167 N Rothmans Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,069

    Last Listing Agent Olga Salmon Idaho Life Real Estate

    5167 N Rothmans Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /20

    $100,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    551 Silver City Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $95,473

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Matzdorff Keller Williams Realty Boise

    551 Silver City Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /46

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    11965 W Bowmont St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,283

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Gamble Keller Williams Realty Boise

    11965 W Bowmont St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /49

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    6247 N Bellecreek Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,946

    Last Listing Agent Seth Neal Silvercreek Realty Group

    6247 N Bellecreek Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /34

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    3621 N Cloverdale Rd, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,871

    Last Listing Agent Gina Moon Grove Realty, LLC

    3621 N Cloverdale Rd, Boise, ID 83713
  • /24

    $445,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    13270 W Satinleaf Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,020

    Last Listing Agent Kim Buie Silvercreek Realty Group

    13270 W Satinleaf Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /30

    $488,500 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    5347 N Black Spruce Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,598

    Last Listing Agent Simon DeJong Silvercreek Realty Group

    5347 N Black Spruce Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /28

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    13358 W Persimmon St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,520

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Minegar Keller Williams Realty Boise

    13358 W Persimmon St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /40

    $629,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6033 N Tapestry Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,529 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,671

    Last Listing Agent Neal Elliott 208 properties Realty Group

    6033 N Tapestry Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $619,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10873 W Cranberry Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,407

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    10873 W Cranberry Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /44

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 18, 2025

    1891 N Highwood Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,478

    Last Listing Agent John Espinosa Silvercreek Realty Group

    1891 N Highwood Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /2

    $440,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 27, 2025

    4753 N Edelweiss Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,554

    Last Listing Agent Janice Stieger Silvercreek Realty Group

    4753 N Edelweiss Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /45

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    12661 W Mercedes Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,767

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Noble Silvercreek Realty Group

    12661 W Mercedes Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /42

    $475,700 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    12335 W Red Spruce Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,313

    Last Listing Agent Marla Berger Silvercreek Realty Group

    12335 W Red Spruce Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /49

    $449,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    12146 W Hinsdale Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,636

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah McKernan Keller Williams Realty Boise

    12146 W Hinsdale Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11926 Arch St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,738

    Last Listing Agent Callie Kelley Marathon Realty of Idaho

    11926 Arch St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /38

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    10779 W Alfina Dr, Boise, ID 83709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,785

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Korenek Silvercreek Realty Group

    10779 W Alfina Dr, Boise, ID 83709
  • /39

    $498,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3579 N Betula Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,177

    Last Listing Agent Robin Maiocca Silvercreek Realty Group

    3579 N Betula Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /44

    $547,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3902 N Shamrock Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,643

    Last Listing Agent Katie Puaauli JPAR Live Local

    3902 N Shamrock Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $310,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    10659 Palm Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Josh Cook Integrity Realty

    10659 Palm Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /47

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    11336 W Poppy St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,752

11336 W Poppy St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /35

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    5173 N Brookmeadow Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,059

    Last Listing Agent Darcie Dille Keller Williams Realty Boise

    5173 N Brookmeadow Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /38

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    10937 W Bumblebee Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,635

    Last Listing Agent Martha Huber Silvercreek Realty Group

    10937 W Bumblebee Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /33

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5095 N Blue Ash Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,933

    Last Listing Agent Julie Skogsberg Peterson & Associates REALTORS, LLC

    5095 N Blue Ash Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /45

    $539,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    12528 W Lewis And Clark Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,443

    Last Listing Agent Cristen Mann Finding 43 Real Estate

    12528 W Lewis And Clark Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $389,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3493 N Buckboard Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,575

    Last Listing Agent Ian Brown Silvercreek Realty Group

    3493 N Buckboard Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /48

    $435,654 Last List Price Sold Mar 03, 2026

    11078 W Tidewater Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,117

    Last Listing Agent Todd Moffis Team Realty

    11078 W Tidewater Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /39

    $74,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    621 N Timathy Rd, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $65/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $67,298

    Last Listing Agent Paul Vivier Aspire Realty Group

    621 N Timathy Rd, Boise, ID 83713
  • /40

    $369,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    4506 N Fifeshire Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,016

    Last Listing Agent Mark Surles Trust Realty

    4506 N Fifeshire Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /23

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    13325 W Bluebell Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $548,140

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Sullivan 1st Place Realty, LLC

    13325 W Bluebell Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /32

    $489,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    10838 W Tidewater Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,488

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Stenlund Keller Williams Realty Boise

    10838 W Tidewater Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /39

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6099 N Heathrow Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,201

    Last Listing Agent Avery Eisenman Silvercreek Realty Group

    6099 N Heathrow Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /2

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    11917 W Stillwater Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,072

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bass exp Realty, LLC

    11917 W Stillwater Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /32

    $564,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    12041 W Ardyce St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,069

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Eckebrecht Boise Premier Real Estate

    12041 W Ardyce St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    10664 W Pattie St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,137

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Atkinson Keller Williams Realty Boise

    10664 W Pattie St, Boise, ID 83713

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home