383

Recently Sold Homes in 83713

Section Image
  • /31

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 13, 2025

    5545 N Rothmans Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,943

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Overton 1st Place Realty, LLC

    5545 N Rothmans Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /39

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11143 W Ramrod Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,383

    Last Listing Agent Tara Boscawen Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)

    11143 W Ramrod Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /38

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    11298 W Daniel Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,218

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Moore RE/MAX Executives

    11298 W Daniel Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $404,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    11900 W Ramrod Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,409

    Last Listing Agent Robert Esparza Boise Premier Real Estate

    11900 W Ramrod Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /2

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3316 N Lancer Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,516

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Muller Homes of Idaho

    3316 N Lancer Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /23

    $439,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    4328 N Draft Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,948

    Last Listing Agent Jen Harwood Silvercreek Realty Group

    4328 N Draft Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /31

    $60,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    302 W Driftwood Rd, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $35/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $60,000

    Last Listing Agent Denise Hapner Windermere Real Estate Professionals

    302 W Driftwood Rd, Boise, ID 83713
  • /21

    $599,300 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    3993 N Creswell Ln, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,801 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,359

    3993 N Creswell Ln, Boise, ID 83713
  • /44

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    11660 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,401

    Last Listing Agent Rebekah McKernan Keller Williams Realty Boise

    11660 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $449,990 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    11048 W Ramrod Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,615

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kane The Agency Boise

    11048 W Ramrod Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /35

    $417,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    13725 W Fig St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,473

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Arnold RE/MAX Advisors

    13725 W Fig St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /36

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    2521 N Tyra Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,087

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Humphry Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    2521 N Tyra Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /46

    $509,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    12488 W Azure St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,262

    Last Listing Agent Callie Kelley Marathon Realty of Idaho

    12488 W Azure St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /39

    $547,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3428 N Columbine Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $552,377

    Last Listing Agent Janis Ogawa Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    3428 N Columbine Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /14

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    10866 W Palm Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,014

    Last Listing Agent Dan Stout Coldwell Banker Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    10866 W Palm Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /18

    $514,050 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    12159 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    12159 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /20

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    11026 W Garverdale Ln Unit 101, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,403

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Stroman Finding 43 Real Estate

    11026 W Garverdale Ln Unit 101, Boise, ID 83713
  • /46

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    11771 W Abram Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,636

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Egner Silvercreek Realty Group

    11771 W Abram Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /34

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    4367 N Creswell Way, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,329

    Last Listing Agent Heather Ferguson Point Realty LLC

    4367 N Creswell Way, Boise, ID 83713
  • /40

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    13423 W Persimmon St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,609

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Cozens Silvercreek Realty Group

    13423 W Persimmon St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    12388 W Sitka Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,193

    Last Listing Agent Katie Westhora Silvercreek Realty Group

    12388 W Sitka Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /36

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    11515 W Goldenrod Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,735

    Last Listing Agent Sean Small Homes of Idaho

    11515 W Goldenrod Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11412 W Olympus Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,936

    Last Listing Agent Corby Goade exp Realty, LLC

    11412 W Olympus Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /44

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    4881 N Papago Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,791

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Louis Silvercreek Realty Group

    4881 N Papago Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /36

    $724,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    11958 W Goldenrod Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,307

    Last Listing Agent Naseem Eissa LPT Realty

    11958 W Goldenrod Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /36

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    12066 W Combs Park, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Majors 33 North Development Idaho LLC

    12066 W Combs Park, Boise, ID 83713
  • /42

    $697,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    11667 W Arlen St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,994

    Last Listing Agent Nick Klimenko Silvercreek Realty Group

    11667 W Arlen St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /27

    $429,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1604 N Impreza Ln, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,758

    Last Listing Agent Cony Schueller Amherst Madison

    1604 N Impreza Ln, Boise, ID 83713
  • /25

    $115,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    315 Driftwood Rd, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,500

    Last Listing Agent Becky Enrico Crum Andy Enrico & Co Real Estate 2, LLC

    315 Driftwood Rd, Boise, ID 83713
  • /34

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12351 W Azure St, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,874

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ferrari Boise Premier Real Estate

    12351 W Azure St, Boise, ID 83713
  • /47

    $555,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1946 N Banstead Place, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,585

    Last Listing Agent Morey Allaway Finding 43 Real Estate

    1946 N Banstead Place, Boise, ID 83713
  • /28

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12703 W Fig Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,287

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Barton Mountain Realty

    12703 W Fig Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $734,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    12374 W Goldenrod Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $728,258

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Aicher Silvercreek Realty Group

    12374 W Goldenrod Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /20

    $394,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    11573 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,924

    Last Listing Agent Helena Newby-Hafer Home 2 Home

    11573 W Ginger Creek Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /2

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    11892 W Rader Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF

    Current Estimated Value $535,974

    Last Listing Agent Tara Heinz Keller Williams Realty Boise

    11892 W Rader Dr, Boise, ID 83713
  • /16

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    11121 W Richey Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,068

    Last Listing Agent Nick Anderson Silvercreek Realty Group

    11121 W Richey Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /50

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    12410 W Lexus Ct, Boise, ID 83713

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,653

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schoener Homes of Idaho

    12410 W Lexus Ct, Boise, ID 83713
  • /29

    $295,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    11026 W Garverdale Ln, Boise, ID 83713

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Scott Dykstra Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    11026 W Garverdale Ln, Boise, ID 83713
  • /2

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 09, 2025

    5898 N Parchment Ave, Boise, ID 83713

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,570

    Last Listing Agent AMANDA ZANDER Silvercreek Realty Group

    5898 N Parchment Ave, Boise, ID 83713
  • /44

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    14186 W Chadford Dr, Boise, ID 83713

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,698

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Smith JPAR Live Local

    14186 W Chadford Dr, Boise, ID 83713

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home