$410,925
429 N St SW Unit S406, Washington, DC 20024
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,211 Sq Ft
- Built 1966
Last Sold Summary
- $339/SF
- 33 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Andy Peers Compass
429 N St SW Unit S406, Washington, DC 20024$410,925
429 N St SW Unit S406, Washington, DC 20024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Andy Peers Compass
429 N St SW Unit S406, Washington, DC 20024$1,150,000
508 Jefferson Ct, Alexandria, VA 22314
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,168,703
Last Listing Agent Mary Taylor Corcoran McEnearney
508 Jefferson Ct, Alexandria, VA 22314$290,000
5906 Ottawa St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $296,653
Last Listing Agent Felix Nyeme Perpetual Realty Group
5906 Ottawa St, Oxon Hill, MD 20745$370,000
2303 Anvil Ln, Temple Hills, MD 20748
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $366,737
Last Listing Agent Abraham Atansuyi Doneflows Realty
2303 Anvil Ln, Temple Hills, MD 20748$555,000
355 I St SW Unit S-501, Washington, DC 20024
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Bridgette Cline-Milloy CENTURY 21 New Millennium
355 I St SW Unit S-501, Washington, DC 20024$2,335,000
1112 E St NE, Washington, DC 20002
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $2,172,175
Last Listing Agent Libby Clarke Compass
1112 E St NE, Washington, DC 20002$345,000
311 7th St NE Unit 3, Washington, DC 20002
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $345,665
Last Listing Agent John Mentis Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.
311 7th St NE Unit 3, Washington, DC 20002$800,000
1422 Roundhouse Ln Unit 1422, Alexandria, VA 22314
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Mary Farrell Compass