$395,000
216 11th Ct NW, Bondurant, IA 50035
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 1,388 Sq Ft
- Built 2022
Last Sold Summary
- 1% Below List Price
- $285/SF
- 22 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $400,286
Last Listing Agent Brandon Winn Iowa Realty Mills Crossing
216 11th Ct NW, Bondurant, IA 50035