175

Recently Sold Brock Hall, MD Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $374,900

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    16020 Mcconnell Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,474

    Last Listing Agent Carmen Williams Purpose One Realty

    16020 Mcconnell Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /12

    $452,665

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    206 Lawndale Dr Unit 1011J SPEC HOME, Bowie, MD 20716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    206 Lawndale Dr Unit 1011J SPEC HOME, Bowie, MD 20716
  • /19

    $496,810

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    232 Matisse Place Unit 1012D, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    232 Matisse Place Unit 1012D, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /19

    $488,250

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    210 Matisse Place Unit 1009F, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    210 Matisse Place Unit 1009F, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /32

    $469,990

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    228 Matisse Place Unit 1012B QUICK DELIVERY, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

  • /12

    $455,150

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    222 Lawndale Dr Unit 1011A, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    222 Lawndale Dr Unit 1011A, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /12

    $428,930

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    208 Matisse Place Unit 1009E, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    208 Matisse Place Unit 1009E, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /18

    $795,150

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    15549 Twin River Cir Unit H41, Bowie, MD 20716

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $301/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    15549 Twin River Cir Unit H41, Bowie, MD 20716
  • /27

    $549,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3600 Asher St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,963

    Last Listing Agent Van Johnson Samson Properties

    3600 Asher St, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772
  • /19

    $500,656

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    190 Lawndale Dr Unit 1010H, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

    190 Lawndale Dr Unit 1010H, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /12

    $430,085

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    212 Matisse Place Unit 1009G, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    212 Matisse Place Unit 1009G, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /12

    $442,070

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    192 Matisse Place Unit 1007L-IMMED DELIVERY, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tineshia Johnson NVR, INC.

  • /12

    $432,365

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    218 Lawndale Dr Unit 1011C, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    218 Lawndale Dr Unit 1011C, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /19

    $489,990

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    222 Matisse Place Unit 1009M SPEC HOME, Glenarden, MD 20774

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,481 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    222 Matisse Place Unit 1009M SPEC HOME, Glenarden, MD 20774
  • /12

    $414,990

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    200 Matisse Place Unit 1009A SPEC HOME, Bowie, MD 20716

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Dietrich NVR, INC.

    200 Matisse Place Unit 1009A SPEC HOME, Bowie, MD 20716

Showing Results 161 - 175, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home