20,582

Homes in ZIP Code 14221

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $405,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    8 Eagles Trace Unit 8, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,490

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Clement Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    8 Eagles Trace Unit 8, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $422,561 Not Listed For Sale

      185 Fruitwood Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,812 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      185 Fruitwood Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Below List Price
      • $99/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Baker No Office Affiliation

  • /45

    $779,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,107 Sq Ft

    4892 Eastbrooke Place, Buffalo, NY 14221

    Nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac, an exceptional custom-built home offers an unmatched blend of quality craftsmanship, expansive living space, & everyday convenience. With over 4,100 square feet, this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home stands apart—built in 1992 with superior structural integrity, including 12-inch floor joists & 2x6 exterior walls for lasting strength & efficiency. As you enter, you are

    Kristan Jakubowski Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    4892 Eastbrooke Place, Buffalo, NY 14221
  • /2

    $307,160 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    83 Highland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,487

    Last Listing Agent Lisette Schultz Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    83 Highland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $402,260 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Teakwood Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      179 Teakwood Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Jason Jakubowski WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /20

    $678,000 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft

    Danbury Plan at Fairwood Estates, Williamsville, NY 14068

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    102 Fair Woods Dr St Unit 37409151, Williamsville, NY 14068
  • /2

    $552,500 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    59 Hampton Hill Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $550,349

59 Hampton Hill Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $403,738 Not Listed For Sale

      199 Shetland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      199 Shetland Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 169% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • Last Sold Price $150,000

      Last Listing Agent Camille Colvin Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $724,500 New Construction

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft

    32 Birch Ln, Amherst, NY 14221

    Jonathan Schechter Listing by Jonathan D. Schechter

    32 Birch Ln, Amherst, NY 14221
  • /2

    $655,000 Sold Dec 10, 2025

    105 Brompton Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1902

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,406

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Besancon Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    105 Brompton Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $598,585 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Jenawood Ln, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      59 Jenawood Ln, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Below List Price
      • $121/SF
      • Last Sold Price $303,500

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Randles No Office Affiliation

  • /43

    $424,900 Open Wed 5PM - 7PM

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft

    169 Presidents Walk, Buffalo, NY 14221

    Welcome to 169 Presidents Walk in the heart of Williamsville. A beautiful 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home designed for comfortable everyday living and effortless entertaining. From the moment you arrive, you’ll feel the warmth and inviting atmosphere that makes this home so special.The thoughtfully designed layout includes a highly desirable first-floor laundry and mudroom with convenient access to

    Kim Vaccaro Listing by Realty ONE Group Empower

    169 Presidents Walk, Buffalo, NY 14221
  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    373 Sherbrooke Ave, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,439

    Last Listing Agent Amy Benjamin Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    373 Sherbrooke Ave, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $655,826 Not Listed For Sale

      194 Ayer Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      194 Ayer Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • Last Sold Price $300,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Lenahan MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /11

    $858,500 New Construction

    • 3 - 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050+ Sq Ft

    Elite XII Plan at Woodland Hills, Clarence, NY

    Welcome to the newly designed Elite XII Ranch—a single-level home that combines modern design, everyday flexibility, and the latest innovations in new home construction. With a spacious covered front porch, 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,296–2,451 square feet of living space, it’s the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style. The gourmet Kitchen, highlighted by a large center island, flows into

    Marrano Homes Builder
    0 Greiner Rd Unit 37184265, Clarence, NY
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    4964 Meadowbrook Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,240

    Last Listing Agent James Hoffman Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    4964 Meadowbrook Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /4

      Est $372,131 Not Listed For Sale

      190 Ayer Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,934 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      190 Ayer Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Cullen Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /18

    $179,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    90 Old Lyme Dr Unit 6, Buffalo, NY 14221

    Gorgeous 2 bedroom 2 FULL bath condo in beautiful Georgian Village! Convenient location close to shops, restaurants and especially the walking/bike path! Updated kitchen with granite countertops, lovely backsplash, and newer appliances included (stove/oven ’25, microwave ’23, fridge and dishwasher)! Spacious open concept living with loads of natural light, newer windows and stunning flooring.

    David Vari Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    90 Old Lyme Dr Unit 6, Buffalo, NY 14221
  • /2

    $469,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    63 Columbia Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,684

    Last Listing Agent Lynn McCarthy Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    63 Columbia Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $456,295 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Mcnair Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,066 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      204 Mcnair Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Below List Price
      • $101/SF
      • Last Sold Price $208,000

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Wachowiak No Office Affiliation

  • /21

    $99,900 Under Contract

    • Land
    • 20,399 Sq Ft
    • $213,325 per Acre

    4710 Boncrest Dr W, Buffalo, NY 14221

    Showings start immediately. Lot in established residential neighborhood in Town of Clarence, off Sheridan Drive between Harris Hill and Shimerville Rd. Clarence Schools. Previously contained a residential structure, which has since been demolished. Basement and septic have been excavated. Peaceful forested wetland area behind the home with no rear neighbors. Good lot of record with the town. Show

    Kiersten Minnick Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    4710 Boncrest Dr W, Buffalo, NY 14221
  • /2

    $402,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    13 C Hickory Hill Rd Unit C, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,149

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Kohrn Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    13 C Hickory Hill Rd Unit C, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $474,778 Not Listed For Sale

      237 Macarthur Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,291 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      237 Macarthur Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 94% Below List Price
      • $107/SF
      • Last Sold Price $244,900

      Last Listing Agent Linda Schwabe Howard Hanna

  • /39

    $299,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    826 Klein Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

    Beautifully maintained steel framed ranch, with CertainTeed's Cedar Impressions Perfection Shingles. Blends charm with thoughtful modern updates. A picturesque walkway winds through manicured landscaping to a welcoming front entry. The spacious, sun-filled living room features gleaming luxury vinyl, cathedral ceiling, a fireplace, and a large living area, with natural light, and leads to the

    Christopher Lavey Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    826 Klein Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221
  • /2

    $604,500 Sold May 01, 2026

    22 Stonham Way Unit 302, Amherst, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $366/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Pellerin Listing by Marrano/Marc Equity Corp

    22 Stonham Way Unit 302, Amherst, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $409,822 Not Listed For Sale

      211 Culpepper Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,883 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      211 Culpepper Rd, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Below List Price
      • $105/SF
      • Last Sold Price $197,000

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hazen Hunt Real Estate

  • /22

    $596,000 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft

    Richmond Plan at Fairwood Estates, Williamsville, NY 14068

    Essex Homes of WNY Builder
    102 Fair Woods Dr St Unit 37409062, Williamsville, NY 14068
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Jan 15, 2026

    11 Cambridge Square, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,465

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Anderson Listing by No Office Affiliation

    11 Cambridge Square, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $683,632 Not Listed For Sale

      268 Dan Troy Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      268 Dan Troy Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $335,500

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Taylor No Office Affiliation

  • /17

    $199,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,335 Sq Ft

    45 Hillside Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

    Welcome to 45 Hillside Drive in Williamsville, NY—a solid brick ranch offering comfort, convenience, and great potential. This home features 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath, all on one level for easy living. The bright and inviting living space is perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Recent updates include newer replacement windows, adding energy efficiency and peace of mind. Additional

    Richard Benedetto Listing by Real Estate Advantage

    45 Hillside Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    526 Seabrook Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,844

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sorrentino Listing by Hometown Elite Realty

    526 Seabrook Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $465,986 Not Listed For Sale

      310 Patton Place, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      310 Patton Place, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • Last Sold Price $242,500

      Last Listing Agent Enas Latif Hunt Real Estate

  • /50

    $619,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,302 Sq Ft

    5 Knollwood Ln, Buffalo, NY 14221

    Welcome to Woodstream Farms, a charming historic neighborhood known for its timeless character. This sought-after property features a sprawling mid-century ranch set on a picturesque 1.3-acre corner lot. Showcasing classic curb appeal with brick and updated shaker-style siding (’20), 5 Knollwood blends timeless design with thoughtful updates and is perfectly positioned to capture magnificent

    Pattie Smith Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    5 Knollwood Ln, Buffalo, NY 14221
  • /2

    $557,500 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4631 W Overlook Dr, Williamsville, NY 14221

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $545,792

    Last Listing Agent Joseph David Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    4631 W Overlook Dr, Williamsville, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $604,878 Not Listed For Sale

      300 Meadowview Ln, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      300 Meadowview Ln, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $92/SF
      • Last Sold Price $270,000

      Last Listing Agent Janet Gambini No Office Affiliation

  • /50

    $399,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft

    155 Wedgewood Dr, Williamsville, NY 14221

    WOW! Spacious 3 bedroom 2 bath ranch style condo has 1994 Square feet of spaciousness in a peaceful setting. This end unit has adjoins a large green area with no neighbors on the one side. Spacious living room with gas log fireplace, cathedral ceiling, hardwood floors and big windows that let the sunlight flood in. Formal dining room, eat in Kitchen with access to the awning covered patio and

    Rich Worling Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    155 Wedgewood Dr, Williamsville, NY 14221
  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    286 Country Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,033

    Last Listing Agent Michael Measer Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    286 Country Pkwy, Buffalo, NY 14221
    • /2

      Est $502,251 Not Listed For Sale

      98 Chaumont Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      98 Chaumont Dr, Buffalo, NY 14221

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Below List Price
      • $87/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,500

      Last Listing Agent Arthur Woods No Office Affiliation

  • /15

    $395,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft

    491 Harding Rd, Williamsville, NY 14221

    Located just off Transit Road, this beautiful three-bedroom, two-bath home sits on nearly half an acre and features a two-car, attached garage plus a huge outbuilding, imagine the possibilities! The floor to ceiling windows in the living room let in all the natural light you could wish for. The beautiful and bright kitchen, with separate dining area, comes complete with a refrigerator and gas

    Julian Iskalo Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    491 Harding Rd, Williamsville, NY 14221
  • /2

    $391,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    271 Sprucewood Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14221

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,942

    Last Listing Agent Joe Sorrentino Jr Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    271 Sprucewood Terrace, Buffalo, NY 14221

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home