Est $259,191
400 Massachusetts Ave, Buffalo, NY 14213
- 4 Beds
- 3 Baths
- 2,328 Sq Ft
- Built 1920
Last Sold Summary
- 152% Below List Price
- $44/SF
- Last Sold Price $103,000
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nemeth Howard Hanna
Est $259,191
400 Massachusetts Ave, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Kimberly Nemeth Howard Hanna
Est $71,232
46 Winter St, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Carmelo Parlato Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne
Est $234,007
500 Normal Ave, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Damian O'meally Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY
Est $205,607
1065 Niagara St, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Matt Quagliano Listing by Buffalo Home Sellers LLC
Est $144,570
81 Albany St, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Yvonne Correa Listing by Destinations Global Realty LLC
Est $251,194
633 Fargo Ave, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Suzanne Cansdale Listing by Century 21 North East
Est $164,076
818 West Ave, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Edmiston WNY Metro Roberts Realty
Est $424,457
521 Massachusetts Ave, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Rowser Keller Williams Realty WNY
Est $283,652
97 19th St, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connell Hunt Real Estate
Est $225,614
105 18th St, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Brian Hillery Listing by Hunt Real Estate
Est $238,660
116 19th St, Buffalo, NY 14213
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Roberts Listing by Hunt Real Estate
Est $146,458
35 Lakeview Ave, Buffalo, NY 14201