201

Recently Sold Hillside District Homes

Section Image
  • 3417 Kildare Ct, Burbank, CA 91504

    $3,200,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3417 Kildare Ct, Burbank, CA 91504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $762/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,240,096

    Last Listing Agent Robin McCary eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    3417 Kildare Ct, Burbank, CA 91504

Showing Results 201 - 201, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home