$1,160,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026
1516 N Pepper St, Burbank, CA 91505
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,720 Sq Ft
- Built 1937
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $674/SF
- 26 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,141,306
Last Listing Agent Brad Korb Brad Korb Real Estate Group
1516 N Pepper St, Burbank, CA 91505