1,020

Recently Sold Homes in 80108

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $687,000

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    3575 White Rose Loop, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,969

    Last Listing Agent Karina Stevens LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3575 White Rose Loop, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /48

    $893,990

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3893 Freestone Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 404 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $890,149

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    3893 Freestone Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /42

    $1,221,983

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    7392 Timberstone St, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 250 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,232,912

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    7392 Timberstone St, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /21

    $740,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1022 Bramblewood Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,576

    Last Listing Agent Brad Snyders RE/MAX Synergy

    1022 Bramblewood Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /49

    $1,300,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    6772 Vista Lodge Loop, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,301,445

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Ansay Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    6772 Vista Lodge Loop, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /41

    $840,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    530 Windmill Rd, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $851,622

    Last Listing Agent Laura Stewart HomeSmart

    530 Windmill Rd, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $913,990

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    3428 Backdrop Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $348/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,318

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    3428 Backdrop Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /40

    $775,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1624 Saddlesmith Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $794,773

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Schlitt LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1624 Saddlesmith Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6488 Braylin Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,157 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,808

    Last Listing Agent Jorgen Jensen Fantastic Frank Colorado

    6488 Braylin Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,150,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    9163 N Palomino Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,785

    Last Listing Agent Mike Bast Pikes Peak Dream Homes Realty

    9163 N Palomino Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /34

    $1,610,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3315 Klondike Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,636,512

    Last Listing Agent Louie Lee Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    3315 Klondike Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /48

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    7844 Grady Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $311/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $587,532

    Last Listing Agent Christy Shaffer Keller Williams Real Estate LLC

    7844 Grady Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $929,000

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    6875 Northstar Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,895 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 168 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,010

    Last Listing Agent Scott Beard Denver Realty Pro, LLC

    6875 Northstar Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /44

    $1,000,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5069 Castle Pines Dr S, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 433 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,536

5069 Castle Pines Dr S, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /48

    $1,850,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2517 Tournament Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $368/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,804,823

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Chadwick LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    2517 Tournament Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /36

    $634,960

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    4350 Soapberry Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,110

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen Team Lassen

    4350 Soapberry Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,015,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1055 Deer Clover Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,029,754

    Last Listing Agent Mitch Bevans RE/MAX Alliance

    1055 Deer Clover Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /17

    $670,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    1221 Basalt Ridge Loop, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,399

    Last Listing Agent EMPOWERHOME Team Keller Williams DTC

    1221 Basalt Ridge Loop, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /22

    $983,700

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3895 Buttongrass Trail, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $452/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,617

    Lennar Macanta - The Grand Collection

    3895 Buttongrass Trail, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /43

    $690,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1458 Pineridge Ln Unit D5102, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,216

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Phillips Compass - Denver

    1458 Pineridge Ln Unit D5102, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /11

    $999,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6675 Fawn Path Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,005,436

    Shea Homes Reserve at The Canyons

    6675 Fawn Path Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /49

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    603 E 2nd Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,936

    Last Listing Agent Saana Miklo LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    603 E 2nd Ave, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /28

    $1,662,590

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    6455 Still Pine Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 7 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,633,000

    Shea Homes Luxe at The Canyons

    6455 Still Pine Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /18

    $5,849,075

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1085 Golf Estates Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $665/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,956,054

    Last Listing Agent Louie Lee Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    1085 Golf Estates Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $900,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6324 Leilani Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $915,495

    Last Listing Agent April Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    6324 Leilani Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $1,044,130

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6693 Bridle Creek Point, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,837

    Shea Homes Gallery at The Canyons

    6693 Bridle Creek Point, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /2

    $825,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    3388 Arroyo Verde Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,542

    Last Listing Agent Craig Johnson RE/MAX Alliance

    3388 Arroyo Verde Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /8

    $750,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1889 Water Birch Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 480 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,345

    1889 Water Birch Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,025,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6879 Ingleton Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,749

    Last Listing Agent Doug & Tara Simmons Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado, LLC - Highlands Ranch Real Estate

    6879 Ingleton Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /31

    $600,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3538 Collins St, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,762

    Last Listing Agent Harrison McWilliams Compass - Denver

    3538 Collins St, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /49

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7056 Hyland Hills St, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,104,395

    Last Listing Agent Chris Jackson Madison & Company Properties

    7056 Hyland Hills St, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $765,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    6899 Petunia Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 169 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,256

    Last Listing Agent Jill Summers Coldwell Banker Realty 24

    6899 Petunia Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $2,235,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    5810 Amber Ridge Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,232,928

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Northrop Compass - Denver

    5810 Amber Ridge Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /16

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    430 Millwall Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,870

    Last Listing Agent Christine Rodgers RE/MAX Professionals

    430 Millwall Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /29

    $748,990

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3615 Recess Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $835,000

    Taylor Morrison Macanta City Collection

    3615 Recess Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $1,011,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    397 Thorn Apple Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,113 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,074,316

    Last Listing Agent Lynsey Adragna 8z Real Estate

    397 Thorn Apple Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /37

    $815,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    6673 Mentha Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $333/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,801

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Kronebusch Century 21 Dream Home

    6673 Mentha Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $3,550,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    337 High Ridge Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,147,141

    Last Listing Agent Jane Brennan LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    337 High Ridge Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /46

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1765 Tall Tale Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,114

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Kirk RE/MAX Alliance

    1765 Tall Tale Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /47

    $3,550,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1105 Northwood Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $463/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,518,425

1105 Northwood Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home