1,020

Recently Sold Homes in 80108

Section Image Section Image
  • /45

    $1,265,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    5271 N Mesa Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $496/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,245,346

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Dillon Madison & Company Properties

    5271 N Mesa Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /34

    $585,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1889 Water Birch Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,345

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen Team Lassen

    1889 Water Birch Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $1,850,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1012 Diamond Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 7,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,883,375

    Last Listing Agent Edie Marks Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    1012 Diamond Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /31

    $648,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4998 Basalt Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,995

    Last Listing Agent Jason Reynolds Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    4998 Basalt Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $549,720

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    6780 Merseyside Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,000

    Century Communities The Townes at Skyline Ridge - Pacific Collection

    6780 Merseyside Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /33

    $1,000,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    252 Huntley Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,937 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $997,475

    Last Listing Agent Stan Brandstater Jason Mitchell Real Estate Colorado, LLC DBA JMG

    252 Huntley Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /40

    $1,015,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7408 Sodalite Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,934

    Last Listing Agent Linda Clure LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    7408 Sodalite Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /47

    $950,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    3394 Backdrop Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 269 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,878

    Last Listing Agent Tom Ullrich RE/MAX Professionals

    3394 Backdrop Ct, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /49

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6927 Winter Ridge Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,987 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,268,323

    Last Listing Agent Mick Madsen RE/MAX Professionals

    6927 Winter Ridge Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /49

    $715,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    750 Deer Clover Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,157

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ruotolo eXp Realty, LLC

    750 Deer Clover Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /2

    $1,250,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    4249 Oak Grove Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,264,401

    Last Listing Agent Brian Sells HomeSmart

    4249 Oak Grove Way, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /34

    $1,075,000

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    7177 Turweston Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,070,739

    Last Listing Agent Kenya Huppert West and Main Homes Inc

    7177 Turweston Ln, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /10

    $449,990

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    6983 Ipswich Ct Unit 36581953, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    6983 Ipswich Ct Unit 36581953, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /2

    $1,359,375

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7268 Timberstone St, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $723,000

    Shea Homes Retreat at The Canyons

    7268 Timberstone St, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /50

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7276 Brighton Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $819,508

    Last Listing Agent Angela Jackman Keller Williams Action Realty LLC

    7276 Brighton Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /42

    $1,030,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    6374 Medera Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,239

    Last Listing Agent Gracie Leslie Compass - Denver

    6374 Medera Way, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /23

    $904,400

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    3967 Descent St, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 2,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,863

    Lennar Macanta - The Grand Collection

    3967 Descent St, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /36

    $770,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    6999 Sagerock Rd, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,381

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Salvatore Blue Picket Realty

    6999 Sagerock Rd, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /49

    $640,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4672 Basalt Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,082

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ismert Madison & Company Properties

    4672 Basalt Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /45

    $1,215,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3953 Treadway Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $376/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,201,855

    Last Listing Agent Kim Green Realty One Group Premier Colorado

    3953 Treadway Point, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /48

    $1,399,900

    Sold May 07, 2026

    1289 Diamond Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,633

    Last Listing Agent Alan Granruth RE/MAX Professionals

    1289 Diamond Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /41

    $1,675,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2221 Rim Ridge Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,506 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,918,107

    Last Listing Agent Brandie Sciacca Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    2221 Rim Ridge Dr, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /48

    $1,769,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    6280 Oxford Peak Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,778,480

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Chadwick LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    6280 Oxford Peak Place, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /49

    $1,300,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    430 Lorraway Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,294,365

430 Lorraway Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /49

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    648 Ruby Trust Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,174,126

    Last Listing Agent Amy Emery Kentwood Real Estate DTC, LLC

    648 Ruby Trust Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /22

    $1,192,800

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4250 Descent St, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,000

    Lennar Macanta - The Legends Collection

    4250 Descent St, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /2

    $784,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2010 Peachleaf Loop, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,538

    Last Listing Agent Team Lassen Team Lassen

    2010 Peachleaf Loop, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /31

    $485,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    6817 Huddersfield Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,501

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    6817 Huddersfield Place, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /46

    $1,024,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    7411 Pembroke Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,012,183

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mell Realty One Group Elevations, LLC

    7411 Pembroke Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /39

    $650,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    4688 Basalt Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,140

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lentz eXp Realty, LLC

    4688 Basalt Ridge Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /29

    $845,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    231 Green Valley Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $847,311

    Last Listing Agent David Novak RE/MAX Professionals

    231 Green Valley Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $6,500,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1 Elk Pointe Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 10,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $608/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $6,359,597

    Last Listing Agent Anne Dresser- Kocur LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    1 Elk Pointe Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /40

    $800,977

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6930 Hyland Hills St, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 688 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $817,165

    Last Listing Agent Derek Kliner Realty One Group Platinum Elite

    6930 Hyland Hills St, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /45

    $630,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1168 Basalt Ridge Loop, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,101 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,110

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Lentz eXp Realty, LLC

    1168 Basalt Ridge Loop, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /36

    $823,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    721 Stonemont Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,790

    Last Listing Agent Beth Baker Owens Your Castle Real Estate Inc

    721 Stonemont Ct, Castle Pines, CO 80108
  • /40

    $990,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1825 Wingfeather Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,560

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Quenzer Compass - Denver

    1825 Wingfeather Ln, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $921,100

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    7005 Greenwater Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $906,832

    Last Listing Agent Cory & Brandi Wilks Wilks Real Estate

    7005 Greenwater Cir, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /41

    $865,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5073 N Lariat Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $916,817

    Last Listing Agent Sandi Zimmerman RE/MAX Professionals

    5073 N Lariat Dr, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /36

    $405,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2515 Cutters Cir Unit 103, Castle Rock, CO 80108

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,321

    Last Listing Agent Lin Miklas RE/MAX Alliance

    2515 Cutters Cir Unit 103, Castle Rock, CO 80108
  • /50

    $1,450,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    6851 Copper Sky Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,459,901

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Crosby RE/MAX Professionals

    6851 Copper Sky Cir, Castle Pines, CO 80108

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home