6,761

Properties in ZIP Code 37404

Section Image
    • /3

      Est $56,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      1711 S Willow St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      1711 S Willow St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ryan May Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /73

      Est $614,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      510 S Willow St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      510 S Willow St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Chamberlain Crye-Leike, REALTORS

    • /7

      Est $675,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      398 E View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • Studio
      • 3,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      398 E View Dr, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Vaks Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /38

      Est $257,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 N Crest Rd Unit 5, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      190 N Crest Rd Unit 5, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,750
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan May Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      304 Glenwood Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      304 Glenwood Cir, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $152/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burns Real Estate Partners Chattanooga, LLC

    • /9

      Est $331,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • Studio
      • 2,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1420 Union Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Sep 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wolf Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $381,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 12th St Unit 115, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1619 E 12th St Unit 115, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Oct 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent James Trimble Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /20

      Est $307,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 12th St Unit 111, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1619 E 12th St Unit 111, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 21, 2022

• /25

      Est $337,443

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 12th St Unit 125, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1619 E 12th St Unit 125, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 29, 2022

• /30

      Est $275,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      1904 E 04th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1904 E 04th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,750
      • Aug 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lillian Andrews Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /70

      Est $472,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      1817 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1817 E 13th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek English The Agency Chattanooga

    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2367 E 5th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2367 E 5th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Jun 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jason Evans The Agency Chattanooga

    • /9

      Est $263,530

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 N Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      610 N Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Valerie Brown Southern Home Realtors

    • /9

      Est $362,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      3248 E 38th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3248 E 38th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $307,000
      • Feb 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Thompson Keller Williams Realty

    • /13

      Est $907,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      3174 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      3174 S Crest Place, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amy Collett Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $318,161

      Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Kirby Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1720 Kirby Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent A NON-MEMBER --NON-MEMBER OFFICE--

    • /35

      Est $399,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      929 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,868
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /31

      Est $354,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 12th St Unit 103, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,357 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1619 E 12th St Unit 103, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 21, 2022

• /24

      Est $310,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 12th St Unit 105, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1619 E 12th St Unit 105, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      905 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      905 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /6

      Est $399,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      933 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      933 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,400
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      917 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      917 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $247/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $324,750
      • Apr 29, 2022

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      913 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      913 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $258/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,729
      • Apr 28, 2022

• /35

      Not Listed For Sale

      921 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      921 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $248/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,900
      • Apr 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    • /35

      Est $452,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      925 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      925 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,903
      • Apr 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jake Kellerhals Keller Williams Realty

    • /22

      Est $354,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      1619 E 12th St Unit 117, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1619 E 12th St Unit 117, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

• /64

      Est $401,752

      Not Listed For Sale

      2111 Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2111 Chamberlain Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Justin Tate Real Estate Partners Chattanooga LLC

    • /35

      Est $453,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      909 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

• /25

      Est $244,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      190 N Crest Rd Unit 1, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 827 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      190 N Crest Rd Unit 1, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $209,700
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jay Robinson Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /42

      Est $254,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      622 N Highland Park Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      622 N Highland Park Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Cooper Greater Downtown Realty dba Keller Williams Realty

    • /33

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Oak St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      1608 Oak St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $265,000

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Settles Keller Williams Realty

    • /14

      Est $513,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      941 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,669 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      941 S Greenwood Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • May 25, 2022

• /4

      Est $327,567

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 S Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 1 Bed
      • 2,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      916 S Crest Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Montieth Greater Chattanooga Realty, Keller Williams Realty

    • /36

      Est $476,840

      Not Listed For Sale

      1612 E 14th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1612 E 14th St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

• /36

      Est $380,432

      Not Listed For Sale

      2013 Oak St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2013 Oak St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $322,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

• /28

      Est $582,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      1602 Anderson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1602 Anderson Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $437,000
      • Jan 12, 2022

    • /34

      Est $580,197

      Not Listed For Sale

      512 S Highland Park Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      512 S Highland Park Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

    • /4

      Est $168,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      1702 Walker Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1702 Walker Rd, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Properties

    • /54

      Est $640,341

      Not Listed For Sale

      1701 Oak St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1701 Oak St, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

• /20

      Est $268,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Cannon Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2607 Cannon Ave, Chattanooga, TN 37404

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,000
      • Aug 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Grace Edrington Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices J Douglas Prop.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home